*Section IX Girls Swimming: Minisink Valley at Pine Bush : 04/12/2021
Pine Bush - 99
Time
Minisink Valley - 74
Time
200 Medley Relay Place
Place
Hajek, Hornbeck, Martin, Webster
1:56.16
(1
3)
Cerutti, Paffenroth, Gadol, Jankowski
2:45.77
Licardi, DeGeorge, Licardi, Mance
DQ
(DQ
DQ)
Hujus, Gibbons, Foote, Mastandrea
DQ
Eagan, Gula, O'Shea, McKee
1:57.00
(2
12
2
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Oakes
Williams
Camacho
McCord
Pine Bush B
Pine Bush C
Pine Bush D
2:17.17
Minisink Valley A
Minisink Valley B
Minisink Valley C
Minisink Valley D
200 Freestyle
Mackenzie Gula
1:58.56
(1
3)
Paige Paffenroth
2:45.10
Jaedyn Newberns
2:24.19
(2
4)
Elizabeth Cerutti
2:57.19
(
10
5
)
200 Individual Medley
Elishka Hajek
2:20.16
(1
4)
Amelia Bohr
2:48.58
Amanda Eagan
2:32.34
(2
5)
Megan Murray
3:05.62
Brooke Hornbeck
2:34.37
(3
13
3
6)
Shelby Tatum
3:16.30
Exhibition
Exhibition
London Williams
Nicole McCord
2:55.75
2:50.38
50 Freestyle
Abigail Pearson
28.40
(5
2)
Brianna Foote
26.67
Madaghan O'Shea
26.40
(1
3)
Michaela Hujus
26.91
Sara Ippolito
28.19
(4
9
7
6)
Amanda Mastandrea
33.91
Exhibition
Exhibition
Melanie Tique
Katherine Sassi
Kayleen Tique
31.09
29.82
31.23
Kaitlyn Jankowski
Kiera McEvoy
31.58
36.52
Diving
Anita Licata
145.60
(5
1)
Cassie Williams
214.15
Claire Hornbeck
166.20
(3
2)
Anastasia Albornoz
173.25
Grace Gibson
140.60
(6
4
12
4)
Caroline Cerutti
159.10
Exhibition
Exhibition
Amilia Nassivera
79.85
100 Butterfly
Mackenzie Gula
59.41
(1
4)
Malunga Kinzonzi
1:41.38
Sophia Licardi
1:07.55
(3
5)
Kaylee Gadol
1:51.91
Samantha McKee
1:06.48
(2
13
3
)
100 Freestyle
Abigail Pearson
1:01.02
(2
4)
Megan Murray
1:12.26
Sadie DeGeorge
59.14
(1
5)
Amanda Mastandrea
1:13.21
Maya Oakes
1:02.84
(3
13
3
6)
Shelby Tatum
1:14.24
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jaedyn Newberns
Katherine Sassi
Nina Camacho
1:06.65
1:05.69
1:06.70
Kiera McEvoy
1:27.37
500 Freestyle
Ashley Martin
5:46.86
(2
4)
Paige Paffenroth
7:15.81
Katie Webster
5:49.78
(3
)
Elishka Hajek
5:38.64
(1
13
2
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Ippolito, Pearson, Newberns, Sassi
1:59.35
(2
4)
Cerutti, Kinzonzi, Murray, Bohr
2:11.96
Licardi, Mance, Eagan, DeGeorge
1:47.95
(1
5)
Cerutti, Gadol, McEvoy, Tatum
2:33.72
Tique, Tique, Gibson, Hornbeck
2:04.92
(3
12
2
)
100 Backstroke
Antonia Licardi
1:04.45
(Ex
1)
Brianna Foote
1:06.48
Samantha McKee
1:06.91
(Ex
2)
Michaela Hujus
1:07.72
Brooke Hornbeck
1:10.43
(Ex
0
13
3)
Elizabeth Cerutti
1:30.39
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nina Camacho
Madaghan O'Shea
Maya Oakes
1:11.47
1:04.81
1:10.36
100 Breaststroke
Ashley Martin
1:17.32
(Ex
1)
Amelia Bohr
1:36.10
Katie Webster
1:16.80
(Ex
2)
Kaitlyn Jankowski
1:42.83
London Williams
1:23.46
(Ex
0
10
)
400 Freestyle Relay
McKee, Licardi, Mance, Licardi
3:52.47
(Ex
1)
Foote, Bohr, Mastandrea, Hujus
4:37.85
O'Shea, Webster, Eagan, Hajek
3:56.58
(Ex
2)
Jankowski, Murray, Paffenroth, Kinzonzi
5:14.70
DeGeorge, Martin, Ippolito, Gula
3:56.67
(Ex
0
12
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Pearson
Newberns
Oakes
Sassi
Pine Bush B
Pine Bush C
Pine Bush D
4:24.26
Minisink Valley A
Minisink Valley B
Minisink Valley C
Minisink Valley D
99
74

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.