*Section IX Girls Swimming: Wallkill at Kingston : 04/12/2021
Kingston - 131
Time
Wallkill - 41
Time
200 Medley Relay Place
Place
McCord, Ohene Agyei, Meyer, Vertullo
2:05.01
(1
3)
Psilopoulos, Bonner, Bonner, Salemo
2:11.25
Steeves, Sullivan, Steeves, Gallo
2:08.14
(2
)
(
12
2
)
200 Freestyle
Eleanora Meyer
2:11.75
(1
)
Parker Ball
2:14.91
(2
)
Christina Lettre
2:29.09
(3
13
0
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Danielle Denu
2:37.05
200 Individual Medley
Emily McCord
2:26.27
(1
4)
Grace Lang
2:51.06
Jeanine Ohene Agyei
2:34.69
(2
3)
Taylor Bonner
2:37.42
(
10
5
)
50 Freestyle
Ella Gallo
29.93
(3
2)
Kaitlyn Bonner
29.47
Caroline Steeves
27.71
(1
6)
Taylor Salemo
31.46
Erin Navarra
30.62
(4
11
5
5)
Meghan MacEntee
31.10
Exhibition
Exhibition
Hayle Cuff
32.41
Diving
Kalie Boye
157.28
(1
)
Madelyn Ford
151.72
(2
)
(
10
0
)
100 Butterfly
Mallory Sullivan
1:10.55
(3
2)
Andie Psilopoulos
1:05.88
Angelina Vertullo
1:12.02
(4
)
Eleanora Meyer
1:05.81
(1
11
4
)
100 Freestyle
Caroline Steeves
1:00.43
(1
4)
Taylor Salemo
1:10.72
Katherine Steeves
1:03.01
(3
)
Parker Ball
1:01.87
(2
13
2
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sierra Ramirez
Christina Lettre
1:09.40
1:09.59
500 Freestyle
Emily McCord
5:29.83
(1
3)
Kaitlyn Bonner
6:30.19
Danielle Denu
7:01.31
(5
2)
Taylor Bonner
6:14.75
Erin Navarra
6:47.67
(4
9
7
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Lettre, Meyer, Ramirez, McCord
1:56.86
(2
3)
Psilopoulos, Bonner, MacEntee, Lang
2:00.88
Ohene Agyei, Steeves, Cuff, Ball
1:56.25
(1
)
Navarra, Sullivan, Steeves, Denu
2:03.65
(4
12
2
)
100 Backstroke
Angelina Vertullo
1:11.19
(2
1)
Andie Psilopoulos
1:06.81
Ella Gallo
1:14.89
(3
4)
Grace Lang
1:18.03
(
7
8
)
100 Breaststroke
Katherine Steeves
1:19.36
(3
4)
Meghan MacEntee
1:26.10
Jeanine Ohene Agyei
1:17.18
(1
)
Mallory Sullivan
1:18.94
(2
13
2
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Hayle Cuff
Sierra Ramirez
1:31.04
1:27.58
400 Freestyle Relay
Ball, Gallo, Vertullo, Lettre
4:26.60
(1
2)
Salemo, Bonner, Lang, MacEntee
4:43.84
Navarra, Ramirez, Cuff, Denu
4:54.28
(3
)
(
10
4
)
131
41

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.