*Section IX Girls Swimming: Warwick at Washingtonville : 10/18/2019 Course: Yards
Washingtonville - 99
Time
Warwick - 78
Time
200 Medley Relay
Finnigan, Dutescu, Foley, Solomon
2:24.22
(4
5)
Vitkousky, Kelly, Tyler, Pritchard
2:44.28
Brown, Kennedy, DiLiBerto, Kline
2:03.89
(1
2)
Wishnia, Link, Finucane, Mohyla
2:07.66
Wilson, Marin, Etnel, German
2:09.02
(3
10
4
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nemeth
Kline
Palmer
Lersch
Washingtonville B
Washingtonville C
Washingtonville D
2:34.62
Warwick A
Warwick B
Warwick C
Warwick D
200 Freestyle
Hannah Sullivan
2:17.97
(4
6)
Eleanor Glover
2:34.23
Katherine Baranov
2:13.70
(3
9
7
1)
Ella Sussner
2:10.96
Colleen Edwards
2:13.03
(2
9
7
5)
Adella Kurosz
2:33.66
200 Individual Medley
Hannah Wright
2:42.37
(4
2)
Hailey Wishnia
2:31.46
Jillian Etnel
2:30.19
(1
11
4
)
Miranda Castro
2:35.97
(3
20
11
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jamelis German
Madison Brown
2:39.26
2:40.90
50 Freestyle
Zendrah Bonnick
28.18
(3
4)
Sydney McSweeney
28.27
Katherine Kline
26.23
(1
13
3
5)
Stefanie Sommer
28.78
Elissa Miller
26.50
(2
43
18
6)
Maeve Wright
30.38
Exhibition
Exhibition
Mollie Meffert
Yasmeen Watad
Julianna Powzaniuk
28.35
30.17
28.21
Viola Lin(SEW)
Ciara Kelly
Alice Mazur(SEW)
30.26
30.35
30.47
Diving (6)
Kathryn Palmer
159.45
(5
3)
Abigail Thorson
198.40
Emily Gorczynski
186.10
(4
7
9
1)
Jade Liguori
240.00
Tyler Jurain
232.35
(2
50
27
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sophia Lersch
139.55
100 Butterfly
Briana Marin
1:11.61
(5
4)
Maeve Wright
1:10.89
Samantha DiLiBerto
1:07.95
(1
7
9
2)
Aislinn Mohyla
1:08.21
Jillian Etnel
1:12.13
(6
57
36
3)
Hailey Wishnia
1:09.65
100 Freestyle
Mollie Meffert
1:02.61
(5
6)
Sydney McSweeney
1:03.29
Bianca Ring
58.72
(1
9
7
2)
Hannah Machingo
1:01.67
Paige Fischer
1:01.79
(4
66
43
3)
Stefanie Sommer
1:01.72
500 Freestyle
Lydia Ring
6:07.63
(4
5)
Eleanor Glover
6:47.28
Kate Kennedy
5:31.80
(1
11
5
2)
Ella Sussner
5:51.82
Molly Stevenson
6:03.26
(3
77
48
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Madeline Rios
6:02.95
200 Freestyle Relay
Wright, Etnel, Etnel, Kennedy
1:50.86
(1
4)
Sommer, Link, Finucane, Wright
1:57.94
Miller, Edwards, Palmer, Ring
1:53.30
(2
12
2
3)
Machingo, McSweeney, Sussner, Mohyla
1:53.77
Watad, Neporanny, Dutescu, Jurain
2:03.94
(5
89
50
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Baranov
Brown
Castro
Fischer
Washingtonville B
Washingtonville C
Washingtonville D
1:55.53
Warwick A
Warwick B
Warwick C
Warwick D
100 Backstroke
Korinne Finnigan
1:11.65
(2
4)
Summer Tyler
1:25.81
Olivia Brown
1:05.31
(Ex
10
6
3)
Adella Kurosz
1:17.33
Corinne Wilson
1:09.90
(1
99
56
5)
Grace Vitkousky
1:40.21
100 Breaststroke
Nicole Mantali
1:38.84
(Ex
Ex)
Alice Mazur(SEW)
1:23.53
Helen Buhler
1:30.81
(Ex
0
10
1)
Zoe Link
1:20.91
Irene Dutescu
1:30.81
(Ex
99
66
2)
Ana Finucane
1:21.57
Exhibition
Exhibition
Mackenzie Foley
Uma Banavara
Gwendolyn Fogarty
Jamelis German
1:30.78
1:45.84
1:26.68
1:23.02
400 Freestyle Relay
Palmer, Mantali, Stevenson, Marin
4:35.82
(Ex
2)
Sommer, Wishnia, Wright, Tyler
4:34.52
Fischer, Miller, Edwards, Ring
4:05.38
(Ex
0
12
1)
Machingo, McSweeney, Sussner, Mohyla
4:12.84
Meffert, Sullivan, Rios, Ring
4:25.02
(Ex
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Bonnick
Buhler
Banavara
Fogarty
Washingtonville B
Washingtonville C
Washingtonville D
4:56.52
Warwick A
Warwick B
Warwick C
Warwick D
99
78

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.