*Section IX Girls Swimming: Rhinebeck at Warwick : 10/11/2017 Course: Yards
Warwick - 106
Time
Rhinebeck - 67
Time
200 Medley Relay
Nelson, Brockunier, Amvrosiatos, Repose
2:09.57
(2
1)
Vitale, Jenkins, Behrens, Pociask
2:05.64
Wishnia, Field, Glover, Emmerich
2:18.03
(4
3)
Schweppe, Dahl, Schulkind, Rakow
2:16.46
DeBarry, Batar, Winkelstein, Brown
2:32.87
(5
4
10
)
200 Freestyle
Stefanie Sommer
2:20.48
(2
1)
Miya Vitale
2:07.79
Erin Flannery
2:21.76
(3
9
7
5)
Elena Raccuia
2:37.10
Hannah Machingo
2:25.35
(4
13
17
)
200 Individual Medley
Aislinn Mohyla
2:27.84
(1
2)
Shea Jenkins
2:42.18
Taylor Nelson
2:44.71
(3
11
4
)
Meaghan Shea
3:01.59
(4
24
21
)
50 Freestyle
Emma Davis
26.98
(2
1)
Brooke Pociask
26.94
Megan Repose
29.27
(3
7
9
4)
Erin Behrens
29.71
Hannah Nutall
31.21
(6
31
30
5)
Sierra Dahl
30.56
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alice Mazur(SEW)
Vanessa Bosch
Naya Winkelstein
31.10
31.23
31.80
Diving
Amanda McGraw
256.65
(1
)
Jade Liguori
208.00
(2
13
0
)
Angelina O'Neil
155.15
(3
44
30
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ella Becher
143.20
100 Butterfly
Erin Flannery
1:11.80
(2
1)
Miya Vitale
1:04.85
Sophia Amvrosiatos
1:14.01
(3
9
7
5)
Jadyn Stafford
1:33.50
Naya Winkelstein
1:25.52
(4
53
37
)
100 Freestyle
Emma Davis
1:00.40
(2
1)
Brooke Pociask
58.03
Megan Repose
1:03.16
(4
9
7
5)
Reagan Schweppe
1:09.81
Meghan Brockunier
1:02.19
(3
62
44
)
500 Freestyle
Taylor Nelson
6:12.58
(1
)
Hannah Machingo
6:25.57
(2
13
0
)
Eleanor Glover
6:33.89
(3
75
44
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Davis, Repose, Amvrosiatos, Flannery
1:56.04
(1
2)
Schulkind, Schweppe, Dahl, Behrens
2:01.14
Ott, Post, Emmerich, Bosch
2:00.47
(Ex
8
6
3)
Stafford, Raccuia, Rakow, Jenkins
2:06.80
Quinn, Shea, Wendt, Tyler
2:15.80
(4
83
50
)
100 Backstroke
Aislinn Mohyla
1:07.79
(1
3)
Camdyn Rakow
1:14.80
Stefanie Sommer
1:10.66
(2
12
4
5)
Elena Raccuia
1:27.14
Hailey Wishnia
1:20.25
(4
95
54
)
100 Breaststroke
Meghan Brockunier
1:19.58
(1
2)
Shea Jenkins
1:24.31
Annabel Field
1:24.88
(3
11
5
5)
Sierra Dahl
1:26.83
Adella Kurosz
1:26.23
(4
106
59
6)
Jadyn Stafford
1:41.39
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alice Mazur(SEW)
Amelia Januario
Bianca Batar
1:25.54
1:31.84
1:34.99
400 Freestyle Relay
Davis, Sommer, Nelson, Mohyla
4:18.50
(Ex
1)
Pociask, Schulkind, Rakow, Vitale
4:11.34
Flannery, Amvrosiatos, Glover, Machingo
4:35.34
(Ex
0
8
)
Quinn, Disy, Riley, Post
4:57.83
(Ex
)
106
67

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.