Section IX Girls Swimming: Goshen at Wallkill : 09/12/2017 -Course: Yards
Wallkill - 24
Time
Goshen - 70
Time
200 Medley Relay
Carlson, Lischinsky, Bonner, Salemo
2:17.78
(2
1)
Barnes, Shih, Shih, Melley
2:01.50
(
3)
Lingerman, Melley, Atlas, Klugman
2:25.05
3
7
Exhibition
Exhibition
A) Barnhorst, Kelly, Ella, Burgos
DQ
200 Freestyle
Mikayla Bonner
2:11.46
(2
1)
Korianne Moore
2:11.41
Taylor Bonner
2:26.01
(3
4
4
4)
Hayley Winship
2:33.30
7
11
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kyla Kropp
2:49.71
200 Individual Medley
Lindsay Carlson
2:30.53
(2
3)
Annie Shih
2:30.79
Claire Lischinsky
3:00.74
(4
3
5
1)
Rachel Shih
2:25.67
10
16
Exhibition
Exhibition
O'Brien-Bruno Ella
3:07.08
50 Freestyle
Isabella Delligatti
37.44
(3
2)
Maura Atlas
32.29
Briana Griffith
45.89
(4
1
7
1)
Alex Barnes
27.69
11
23
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kassidy Flanagan
48.91
Amanda Melley
Maria Kelly
Lauren Lingerman
Emma Grunenberg
34.48
36.72
34.41
34.55
Diving
(
)
(
0
0
)
11
23
100 Butterfly
Lindsay Carlson
1:08.46
(3
2)
Rachel Shih
1:04.98
Isabella Delligatti
DQ
(DQ
1
7
1)
Emma Melley
1:04.39
12
30
Exhibition
Exhibition
Maura Atlas
1:33.81
100 Freestyle
Meghan MacEntee
1:17.99
(4
3)
Amanda Melley
1:17.53
Taylor Salemo
1:17.29
(2
3
5
1)
Alex Barnes
1:00.78
15
35
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kassidy Flanagan
1:58.08
Olivia Klugman
Anel Burgos
Kyla Kropp
Marcella Barnhorst
1:13.53
1:15.57
1:20.72
1:28.52
500 Freestyle
Mikayla Bonner
5:53.41
(2
1)
Emma Melley
5:44.40
Claire Lischinsky
7:07.00
(4
3
5
3)
Hayley Winship
6:55.02
18
40
Exhibition
Exhibition
200 Freestyle Relay
Bonner, MacEntee, Delligatti, Bonner
2:13.65
(2
3)
Lingerman, Melley, Burgos, Winship
2:14.64
(
3
7
1)
Moore, Atlas, Shih, Shih
1:57.75
21
47
Exhibition
Exhibition
A) Grunenberg, Kropp, Ella, Barnhorst
2:22.19
100 Backstroke
Meghan MacEntee
1:36.12
(3
1)
Korianne Moore
1:09.14
Briana Griffith
DQ
(DQ
1
7
2)
Olivia Klugman
1:30.82
22
54
Exhibition
Exhibition
Lauren Lingerman
1:31.40
100 Breaststroke
Taylor Bonner
1:29.06
(3
2)
Amanda Melley
1:29.02
Taylor Salemo
1:40.57
(4
1
7
1)
Annie Shih
1:15.18
23
61
Exhibition
Exhibition
Maria Kelly
1:39.69
400 Freestyle Relay
Bonner, Lischinsky, Salemo, Carlson
DQ
(DQ
2)
Ella, Burgos, Lingerman, Klugman
5:41.52
MacEntee, Delligatti, Griffith, Flanagan
6:42.18
(3
1
9
1)
Barnes, Melley, Winship, Moore
4:16.33
Exhibition
Exhibition
A) Grunenberg, Barnhorst, Kelly, Kropp
4:55.61
24
70

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.