*Section IX Girls Swimming: Pine Bush at Valley Central : 09/18/2017 Course: Yards
Valley Central - 90
Time
Pine Bush - 96
Time
200 Medley Relay
Librandi, Bonitz, Lusuriello, Garcia
2:00.11
(2
1)
Hufcut, DeGeorge, Caceres, Licardi
1:57.39
Dickman, Armistead, Dickman, Wieczorek
2:06.39
(4
3)
Hajek, Hornbeck, Irwin, Mance
2:04.73
Purcell, Vohl, Primeaux, Privett
2:14.07
(6
4
10
5)
Valdez, Vargas, Barth, Caceres
2:09.73
Exhibition
Exhibition
Donachie
Thompson
Vu
Holtje
Valley Central B
Valley Central C
Valley Central D
2:25.90
McCord
Tique
Docu
Williams
Pine Bush B
Pine Bush C
Pine Bush D
2:25.52
200 Freestyle
Allison Armistead
2:04.09
(2
1)
Antonia Licardi
2:03.06
Grace Wienckowski
2:06.61
(3
7
9
4)
Alexandria Caceres
2:09.32
Delia Satriano
2:14.21
(6
11
19
5)
Sara Ippolito
2:11.14
Exhibition
Exhibition
Lindsay Way
Mackenzie Zupko
Autumn Purcell
2:25.65
2:31.16
2:20.81
Samantha McKee
Sage Evans(MON)
Amanda Eagan
Erin Lee
2:18.02
2:12.65
2:19.90
2:25.09
200 Individual Medley
Naihomy Garcia
2:24.37
(2
1)
Samantha Hufcut
2:23.70
Rian Dickman
2:32.37
(4
9
7
6)
Brooke Hornbeck
2:35.63
Mackenzie Dickman
2:29.44
(3
20
26
5)
Marcella Caceres
2:34.66
Exhibition
Exhibition
Katherine Canavan
2:34.62
Alexandra Vargas
2:43.78
50 Freestyle
Daniela Lusuriello
25.81
(1
2)
Deanna Caceres
26.97
Lilyan Bonitz
28.00
(4
9
7
DQ)
Elishka Hajek
DQ
Gabrielle Rios
28.53
(5
29
33
3)
Cora Mance
27.65
Exhibition
Exhibition
Trinity Vohl
29.97
Nicole Schuessler
30.03
Diving
Abigail Malara
160.45
(4
1)
Hannah Gumaer
233.20
Leela O'Leary
163.75
(3
5
11
2)
Laurel Parker-Chan
198.15
(
34
44
5)
Payton Vellenga
131.70
Exhibition
Exhibition
Desiray Green
142.65
100 Butterfly
Daniela Lusuriello
1:02.94
(1
5)
Alexa Irwin
1:12.69
Naihomy Garcia
1:05.32
(2
10
6
3)
Sierra DeGeorge
1:10.72
Siena Primeaux
1:16.08
(6
44
50
4)
Ava Schultz
1:11.68
Exhibition
Exhibition
Olivia Brown
1:22.73
100 Freestyle
Emily Librandi
58.26
(2
1)
Antonia Licardi
55.89
Gabrielle Rios
1:01.12
(5
5
11
3)
Alexandria Caceres
59.40
Nylah Wieczorek
1:04.08
(6
49
61
4)
Marcella Caceres
1:00.79
Exhibition
Exhibition
Hannah Privett
1:10.97
Erin Lee
1:03.57
500 Freestyle
Grace Wienckowski
5:37.97
(1
3)
Sara Ippolito
5:52.52
Delia Satriano
5:50.95
(2
11
5
4)
Elishka Hajek
5:54.03
Katherine Canavan
5:54.53
(5
60
66
6)
Samantha McKee
6:05.43
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alyssa Thompson
6:42.09
Amanda Eagan
6:11.47
200 Freestyle Relay
Librandi, Armistead, Lusuriello, Rios
1:47.44
(1
3)
Mance, Caceres, Schultz, Caceres
1:50.32
Dickman, Bonitz, Garcia, Wienckowski
1:50.05
(2
12
2
4)
Irwin, Caceres, McKee, Ippolito
1:55.17
Wieczorek, Donachie, Primeaux, Vu
1:59.13
(5
72
68
6)
Sebesta, Schuessler, Licata, Brown
2:03.90
Exhibition
Exhibition
Way
Holtje
Serrao
Bontreger
Valley Central B
Valley Central C
Valley Central D
2:12.50
Lee
Williams
Burgess
McCord
Pine Bush B
Pine Bush C
Pine Bush D
2:03.92
100 Backstroke
Emily Librandi
1:10.40
(4
1)
Samantha Hufcut
1:01.51
Mackenzie Dickman
1:08.52
(3
5
11
2)
Deanna Caceres
1:06.11
Autumn Purcell
1:12.71
(6
77
79
5)
Gillian Valdez
1:10.41
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kayleigh Donachie
1:16.85
Maya Barth
1:13.27
100 Breaststroke
Allison Armistead
1:14.73
(1
2)
Sierra DeGeorge
1:14.94
Lilyan Bonitz
1:20.95
(4
9
7
3)
Brooke Hornbeck
1:20.71
Rian Dickman
1:21.01
(5
86
86
6)
Alexa Irwin
1:24.70
Exhibition
Exhibition
Cheyenne Sebesta
Sage Evans(MON)
London Williams
Melanie Tique
1:28.90
1:27.47
1:31.08
1:31.97
400 Freestyle Relay
Wienckowski, Satriano, Rios, Dickman
3:58.70
(2
1)
Caceres, Caceres, Licardi, Hufcut
3:50.77
Primeaux, Wieczorek, Purcell, Canavan
4:15.08
(5
4
10
3)
Hajek, Caceres, Mance, DeGeorge
4:06.17
Zupko, Way, Privett, Vu
4:34.58
(6
4)
Ippolito, Caceres, Schultz, Valdez
4:11.34
Exhibition
Exhibition
Valley Central A
Valley Central B
Valley Central C
Valley Central D
Licata
Brown
Docu
Donaldson
Pine Bush B
Pine Bush C
Pine Bush D
4:40.52
90
96

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.