Section IX Girls Swimming: Goshen at Valley Central : 09/12/2017 -Course: Yards
Valley Central - 64
Time
Goshen - 34
Time
200 Medley Relay
Dickman, Armistead, Garcia, Rios
2:02.51
(2
1)
Barnes, Shih, Shih, Melley
2:01.50
Dickman, Bonitz, Lusuriello, Librandi
2:02.56
(3
4)
Lingerman, Melley, Atlas, Klugman
2:25.05
4
6
Exhibition
Exhibition
A) Donachie, Vohl, Primeaux, Way
2:20.71
A) Barnhorst, Kelly, Ella, Burgos
DQ
200 Freestyle
Daniela Lusuriello
2:06.69
(1
4)
Hayley Winship
2:33.35
Delia Satriano
2:14.04
(3
5
3
2)
Korianne Moore
2:11.41
9
9
Exhibition
Exhibition
Katherine Canavan
2:13.56
Kyla Kropp
2:49.71
200 Individual Medley
Mackenzie Dickman
2:29.42
(2
4)
Annie Shih
2:30.79
Rian Dickman
2:29.96
(3
4
4
1)
Rachel Shih
2:25.69
13
13
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nylah Wieczorek
2:38.57
O'Brien-Bruno Ella
3:07.08
50 Freestyle
Emily Librandi
25.41
(1
4)
Maura Atlas
32.29
Gabrielle Rios
27.98
(3
5
3
2)
Alex Barnes
27.69
18
16
Exhibition
Exhibition
Mackenzie Zupko
Hannah Privett
Tam Vu
Nyla Serrao
31.51
31.36
30.47
35.79
Amanda Melley
Maria Kelly
Lauren Lingerman
Emma Grunenberg
34.48
36.72
34.41
34.55
Diving
Abigail Malara
167.60
(1
)
(
4
0
)
22
16
100 Butterfly
Daniela Lusuriello
1:03.06
(1
3)
Rachel Shih
1:04.98
Siena Primeaux
1:14.69
(4
4
4
2)
Emma Melley
1:04.39
26
20
Exhibition
Exhibition
Maura Atlas
1:33.89
100 Freestyle
Naihomy Garcia
57.83
(1
4)
Amanda Melley
1:17.53
Keela Ryan
1:03.46
(3
5
3
2)
Alex Barnes
1:00.78
31
23
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nylah Wieczorek
Lilyan Bonitz
Hannah Privett
1:03.88
1:03.96
1:09.62
Olivia Klugman
Anel Burgos
Kyla Kropp
Marcella Barnhorst
1:13.53
1:15.57
1:20.72
1:28.52
500 Freestyle
Delia Satriano
5:58.97
(3
2)
Emma Melley
5:44.40
Grace Wienckowski
5:36.47
(1
5
3
4)
Hayley Winship
6:55.02
36
26
Exhibition
Exhibition
Katherine Canavan
6:02.68
200 Freestyle Relay
Garcia, Dickman, Rios, Lusuriello
1:48.94
(1
3)
Moore, Atlas, Shih, Shih
1:57.75
Armistead, Librandi, Wienckowski, Dickman
1:49.29
(2
9
1
4)
Lingerman, Melley, Burgos, Winship
2:14.64
45
27
Exhibition
Exhibition
A) Vu, Vohl, Canavan, Donachie
2:03.03
A) Grunenberg, Kropp, Ella, Barnhorst
2:22.19
100 Backstroke
Emily Librandi
1:06.10
(1
3)
Korianne Moore
1:09.14
Mackenzie Dickman
1:08.30
(2
7
1
4)
Olivia Klugman
1:30.82
52
28
Exhibition
Exhibition
Autumn Purcell
1:12.73
Lauren Lingerman
1:31.40
100 Breaststroke
Allison Armistead
1:15.07
(1
4)
Amanda Melley
1:29.02
Lilyan Bonitz
1:21.57
(3
5
3
2)
Annie Shih
1:15.18
57
31
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alyssa Thompson
1:28.72
Maria Kelly
1:39.69
400 Freestyle Relay
Garcia, Wienckowski, Dickman, Armistead
4:01.12
(1
4)
Ella, Burgos, Lingerman, Klugman
5:41.52
Satriano, Ryan, Purcell, Primeaux
4:16.90
(3
7
3
2)
Barnes, Melley, Winship, Moore
4:16.33
Exhibition
Exhibition
A) Donachie, Way, Wieczorek, Zupko
4:32.83
A) Grunenberg, Barnhorst, Kelly, Kropp
4:55.61
64
34

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.