*Section IX Girls Swimming: F.D. Roosevelt at Pine Bush : 09/12/2017 Course: Yards
Pine Bush - 111
Time
F.D. Roosevelt - 69
Time
200 Medley Relay
Caceres, DeGeorge, Hufcut, Licardi
1:59.86
(1
6)
Farrell, Cimorelli, Kannenberg, Jordan
2:32.31
Valdez, Aniello, Schultz, Mance
2:11.74
(3
2)
Patierno, Graham, Biskup, Diehl
2:00.52
Caceres, Vargas, Brown, McCord
2:22.49
(5
10
4
4)
Cerulli, Sanford, Noakes, Colaizzo
2:21.30
200 Freestyle
Alexa Irwin
2:18.53
(3
6)
Grace Andros
2:55.30
Samantha McKee
2:15.78
(2
8
8
1)
Ashley Patierno
2:10.35
Savannah Donaldson
2:50.03
(5
18
12
4)
Natalie Colaizzo
2:36.62
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sage Evans(MON)
Amanda Eagan
Melanie Tique
London Williams
2:15.09
2:19.21
2:38.34
2:55.77
Sarah Kannenberg
Isabella Ferragine
2:38.61
2:48.12
200 Individual Medley
Antonia Licardi
2:26.95
(1
6)
Maya Moffit
3:10.67
Olivia Brown
2:55.32
(4
11
5
2)
Lauren Sanford
2:43.47
Gillian Valdez
2:44.96
(3
29
17
5)
Catarina Dosio
3:01.27
50 Freestyle
Elishka Hajek
27.77
(3
6)
Riley Jordan
33.46
Sierra DeGeorge
27.76
(2
8
8
1)
Catherine Graham
26.59
Desiree Burgess
30.51
(5
37
25
4)
Erin Cerulli
29.87
Diving
Laurel Parker-Chan
182.20
(1
)
Desiray Green
131.90
(3
13
0
)
Payton Vellenga
147.50
(2
50
25
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ashley O'Heir
Hannah Gumaer
Claire Hornbeck
114.50
182.60
93.85
100 Butterfly
Sierra DeGeorge
1:10.27
(1
3)
Colleen Biskup
1:16.75
Sara Ippolito
1:13.91
(2
11
5
4)
Natalie Colaizzo
1:18.68
Olivia Brown
1:26.97
(5
61
30
)
100 Freestyle
Samantha Hufcut
57.44
(1
6)
Annie Noakes
1:12.02
Ava Schultz
1:02.67
(3
10
6
2)
Amber Diehl
58.19
Ivy Aniello
1:05.50
(5
71
36
4)
Lauren Sanford
1:04.91
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sage Evans(MON)
Nicole Schuessler
Cora Mance
1:01.70
1:06.61
1:01.48
Grace Andros
Ainsley Farrell
Isabella Ferragine
1:21.99
1:11.88
1:18.03
500 Freestyle
Alexandria Caceres
5:52.25
(1
5)
Maya Cimorelli
7:20.57
Elishka Hajek
5:55.71
(2
13
3
4)
Erin Cerulli
6:35.92
Samantha McKee
5:58.42
(3
84
39
6)
Riley Jordan
7:51.40
200 Freestyle Relay
Caceres, Caceres, Hufcut, Licardi
1:46.28
(1
6)
Moffit, Ferragine, Andros, Cimorelli
2:19.77
Burgess, Donaldson, Eagan, Lee
2:02.02
(3
10
4
2)
Patierno, Graham, Diehl, Sanford
1:50.03
Schuessler, McCord, Jackman, Williams
2:10.55
(4
94
43
5)
Kannenberg, Farrell, Jordan, Biskup
2:13.45
100 Backstroke
Maya Barth
1:11.91
(4
6)
Sarah Kannenberg
1:29.21
Marcella Caceres
1:10.81
(3
9
7
1)
Ashley Patierno
1:05.82
Gillian Valdez
1:10.19
(2
103
50
5)
Annie Noakes
1:23.34
100 Breaststroke
Melanie Tique
1:34.73
(Ex
1)
Amber Diehl
1:08.99
Cheyenne Sebesta
1:28.58
(Ex
0
13
3)
Catarina Dosio
1:29.56
Alexandra Vargas
1:27.61
(Ex
103
63
2)
Catherine Graham
1:11.22
400 Freestyle Relay
Caceres, Caceres, Caceres, Caceres
4:04.37
(1
2)
Cerulli, Biskup, Noakes, Colaizzo
4:47.89
Barth, Schuessler, Ippolito, Schultz
4:24.96
(Ex
8
6
3)
Cimorelli, Moffit, Farrell, Dosio
5:01.28
McCord, Licata, Jackman, Donaldson
4:56.10
(Ex
)
111
69

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.