*Section IX Girls Swimming: Kingston at Minisink Valley : 10/18/2019 Course: Yards
Minisink Valley - 77
Time
Kingston - 106
Time
200 Medley Relay
Munday, Leger, Dewhurst, Foote
2:02.38
(1
2)
Amaro, Vertullo, Peck, Ohene Agyei
2:02.57
Munday, Gibbons, Gadol, O'Brien
2:19.42
(4
3)
Shannon, Ford, Ball, Ramirez
2:11.18
(
8
6
5)
Keller, Markel, Harris, Lettre
2:33.48
Exhibition
Exhibition
Minisink Valley A
Minisink Valley B
Minisink Valley C
Minisink Valley D
Harrell
Cuff
Boye
Baker
Kingston B
Kingston C
Kingston D
2:37.08
200 Freestyle
Samantha Haak
2:21.19
(4
1)
Eleanora Meyer
2:07.94
Michaela Hujus
2:49.34
(5
3
13
2)
Emily McCord
2:09.34
Kiera McEvoy
3:05.81
(6
11
19
3)
Caroline Steeves
2:13.85
Exhibition
Exhibition
200 Individual Medley
Talia Biondollilo
3:06.28
(6
2)
Emily Constance
2:32.85
Amelia Bohr
2:51.86
(4
3
13
1)
Mallory Sullivan
2:28.76
Amanda Mastandrea
3:05.98
(5
14
32
3)
Vivienne Airhart
2:51.83
Exhibition
Exhibition
Abigail Chorzempa(RV)
2:36.99
50 Freestyle
Adelle Leger
26.37
(1
2)
Jeanine Ohene Agyei
27.01
Brianna Foote
28.57
(5
7
9
3)
Angelina Vertullo
28.22
Keegan Beamish
29.04
(6
21
41
4)
Alexa Peck
28.45
Exhibition
Exhibition
Elizabeth Cerutti
Victoria Meurer
Kiera McEvoy
Mia Pizza
32.42
32.12
35.49
36.25
Christina Lettre
Gabrielle Keller
Alexandra Kassian(RV)
Mary Baker
32.25
33.55
26.18
34.84
Diving (6)
Madison Yager
302.10
(1
4)
Kalie Boye
163.65
Cassie Williams
232.40
(2
13
2
)
Anastasia Albornoz
181.70
(3
34
43
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Amanda LoSauro
Caroline Cerutti
146.15
177.15
100 Butterfly
Julia Dewhurst
1:03.99
(1
2)
Alexa Peck
1:06.67
Caroline Gibbons
1:29.83
(5
7
9
3)
Parker Ball
1:07.31
Kaylee Gadol
1:54.81
(6
41
52
4)
Isabella Amaro
1:08.91
Exhibition
Exhibition
Abigail Chorzempa(RV)
1:17.57
100 Freestyle
Samantha Haak
1:02.70
(5
3)
Caroline Steeves
1:01.56
Brianna Foote
1:02.13
(4
3
13
1)
Mallory Sullivan
59.24
Summer Glasgow
1:09.76
(6
44
65
2)
Jeanine Ohene Agyei
59.63
Exhibition
Exhibition
Amelia Bohr
Michaela Hujus
Emily Nanartowicz
Victoria Meurer
1:10.60
1:13.75
1:21.39
1:17.54
Vivienne Airhart
Kallie McKenzie(RV)
Evelyn Shannon
Carly Ford
1:05.80
1:08.42
1:10.22
1:05.19
500 Freestyle
Julia Dewhurst
5:47.90
(2
3)
Eleanora Meyer
5:48.54
Shannon O'Brien
6:40.74
(5
5
11
1)
Emily McCord
5:47.84
Ann Borek
6:49.00
(6
49
76
4)
Ella Gallo
6:28.69
Exhibition
Exhibition
Caroline Gibbons
7:19.70
Christina Lettre
6:21.52
200 Freestyle Relay
Leger, Biondollilo, Haak, Foote
1:57.49
(2
1)
Sullivan, Ohene Agyei, McCord, Meyer
1:50.15
Bohr, Hernandez, Hujus, Glasgow
2:10.68
(4
4
10
3)
Steeves, Markel, Airhart, Gallo
2:00.35
Yager, Meurer, Gadol, McEvoy
2:28.32
(6
53
86
5)
Boye, Harris, Shannon, Lettre
2:16.06
Exhibition
Exhibition
Williams
Vail
Pizza
Nanartowicz
Minisink Valley B
Minisink Valley C
Minisink Valley D
2:18.31
Kingston A
Kingston B
Kingston C
Kingston D
100 Backstroke
Jessica Munday
1:06.44
(2
1)
Isabella Amaro
1:06.38
Isabella Munday
1:14.14
(5
5
11
4)
Angelina Vertullo
1:10.30
Elizabeth Cerutti
1:26.06
(6
58
97
3)
Parker Ball
1:10.16
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jada Vail
1:34.85
Kallie McKenzie(RV)
1:12.69
100 Breaststroke
Adelle Leger
1:17.12
(1
3)
Sierra Ramirez
1:20.45
Talia Biondollilo
1:30.67
(5
7
9
2)
Emily Constance
1:17.81
Kaylee Gadol
2:15.29
(6
63
108
4)
Carly Ford
1:20.47
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alexandra Kassian(RV)
1:09.58
400 Freestyle Relay
Dewhurst, Haak, Beamish, Munday
4:19.08
(1
Ex)
McCord, Steeves, Meyer, Peck
4:07.11
O'Brien, Munday, Gibbons, Biondollilo
4:47.02
(2
12
0
Ex)
Sullivan, Ball, Vertullo, Harrell
4:00.89
Hernandez, Glasgow, Cerutti, Hujus
5:01.62
(3
Ex)
Harris, Lettre, Shannon, Airhart
4:47.53
Exhibition
Exhibition
Mastandrea
Meurer
McEvoy
Vail
Minisink Valley B
Minisink Valley C
Minisink Valley D
5:36.82
Baker
Markel
Ramirez
Gallo
Kingston B
Kingston C
Kingston D
4:52.43
77
106

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.