*Section IX Girls Swimming: F.D. Roosevelt at Marlboro : 09/29/2022 Course: Yards
Marlboro - 82
Time
F.D. Roosevelt - 77
Time
200 Medley Relay
Santora, Greiner, Lazar, Shuta
2:05.43
(1
2)
Cimorelli, Perez-Quiroz, Hannon, Sanford
2:06.93
(
3)
Conway, Birnbaum, Schramm, Norton
2:32.87
(
8
6
)
200 Freestyle
Emersyn Lazar
2:19.72
(2
1)
Morgan Hannon
2:06.24
Reese Shuta
2:35.77
(3
7
6
)
(
15
12
)
200 Individual Medley
Sofia Santora
2:34.47
(2
3)
Brianna Perez-Quiroz
2:45.21
Kathryn Greiner
2:33.84
(1
10
3
)
(
25
15
)
50 Freestyle
Megan Spiconardi
34.72
(3
1)
Amelia Sanford
28.20
Gabriella Cortes
35.53
(5
4
12
2)
Emelie Matranga
32.14
Mariana Souffrant
43.83
(6
29
27
4)
Londyn Tobias
35.43
Exhibition
Exhibition
Isabella Goodwin (Hi)
Hannah Lopez
Paige Brooks
29.09
38.29
41.26
Sophia Lipinski
Alana Norton
Annaliese Matranga
43.98
37.64
45.06
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
29
27
)
100 Butterfly
Loretta Santora
1:03.79
(1
2)
Morgan Hannon
1:04.73
Reese Shuta
1:14.51
(3
9
6
4)
Emelie Matranga
1:21.89
(
38
33
)
100 Freestyle
Sofia Santora
1:06.43
(2
1)
Kathryn Cimorelli
1:03.55
Megan Spiconardi
1:17.02
(5
5
11
3)
Grace Schramm
1:08.68
Isabella Goodwin (Hi)
1:04.31
(Ex
43
44
4)
Ava Birnbaum
1:15.40
500 Freestyle
Emersyn Lazar
5:59.92
(1
3)
Sophia Conway
7:05.86
Jacqueline Rivera
6:27.54
(2
10
3
)
(
53
47
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Santora, Santora, Greiner, Lazar
1:59.24
(1
2)
Perez-Quiroz, Matranga, Birnbaum, Schramm
2:05.02
Cortes, Otero, Lopez, Spiconardi
DQ
(DQ
8
6
3)
Lipinski, Matranga, Norton, Tobias
2:51.62
(
61
53
)
100 Backstroke
Loretta Santora
1:06.53
(1
2)
Kathryn Cimorelli
1:09.67
Jacqueline Rivera
1:14.47
(3
9
6
4)
Sophia Conway
1:31.11
(
70
59
)
100 Breaststroke
Kathryn Greiner
1:18.25
(1
2)
Amelia Sanford
1:22.49
Ashay Guzman
1:44.48
(4
8
8
3)
Brianna Perez-Quiroz
1:27.69
(
78
67
5)
Annaliese Matranga
1:51.60
400 Freestyle Relay
Shuta, Spiconardi, Rivera, Santora
4:43.48
(2
1)
Hannon, Schramm, Cimorelli, Sanford
4:26.50
(
4
10
3)
Matranga, Tobias, Conway, Birnbaum
5:21.64
(
)
82
77

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.