*Section IX Girls Swimming: New Paltz at Cornwall : 09/29/2022 Course: Yards
Cornwall - 58
Time
New Paltz - 120
Time
200 Medley Relay
Steiner, Kramer, Gagnon, Torres
2:15.46
(3
1)
Vos, Fontes-Janusz, Laurie, Suchowiecki
2:03.12
Steiner, Droz, Rosario, Dong
DQ
(DQ
2)
Domitrovits, Sheshany, Gaffney, Cosgrove
2:13.12
Zvonik, Dreher, Stuhlweissenburg, Diallo
3:09.05
(5
2
12
4)
Domitrovits, Vondra, Murphy, Saunders
2:16.55
200 Freestyle
Kassandra Mignini
2:35.82
(5
1)
Rebecca Lucchesi
2:10.43
Calli Balcombe
2:49.10
(6
3
13
2)
Alaura Sheeley
2:22.04
Morghain Losgar
2:34.06
(4
5
25
3)
Fallon Geisler
2:30.83
200 Individual Medley
Ellen Kramer
2:45.16
(4
1)
Maya Pizzarello
2:34.02
Casey Steiner
2:53.49
(5
3
13
3)
Chloe Gaffney
2:43.33
Annalise Dreher
3:19.06
(6
8
38
2)
Sarah Vondra
2:42.52
50 Freestyle
Maryann Gagnon
29.49
(4
1)
Brooke Vos
26.04
Audrey Crow
31.25
(6
5
11
2)
Bebe Cosgrove
27.72
Valeria Torres
29.43
(3
13
49
5)
Molly Saunders
30.19
Exhibition
Exhibition
Marcella Bolado
Fatima Diallo
Olivia Stuhlweissenburg
42.81
50.88
37.15
Dalya Sheshany
Julia Pankowska
Emma Keeler
32.91
31.29
35.22
Diving (6)
Kira Arnold
220.00
(1
)
Sadie Steiner
171.70
(2
10
0
)
(
23
49
)
100 Butterfly
Maryann Gagnon
1:12.14
(2
1)
Brooke Vos
1:03.47
Morghain Losgar
1:30.44
(5
5
11
4)
Marin DiDonna
1:22.12
Olivia Stuhlweissenburg
1:55.57
(6
28
60
3)
Eleanora Murphy
1:21.56
100 Freestyle
Kassandra Mignini
1:11.54
(4
1)
Maya Pizzarello
1:00.08
Yuki Dong
1:38.41
(6
5
11
2)
Charlee Domitrovits
1:04.00
Valeria Torres
1:07.63
(3
33
71
5)
Mary McIntyre
1:12.12
500 Freestyle
Audrey Crow
7:28.12
(3
1)
Alaura Sheeley
6:21.23
Marcella Bolado
9:49.09
(6
4
12
2)
Bebe Cosgrove
6:56.53
Kristen Rosario
7:53.86
(5
37
83
4)
Dalya Sheshany
7:51.71
200 Freestyle Relay
Gagnon, Kramer, Losgar, Torres
2:01.82
(3
1)
Fontes-Janusz, Cosgrove, Laurie, Pizzarello
1:52.74
Steiner, Crow, Balcombe, Rosario
2:19.72
(4
2
12
2)
Geisler, Saunders, Sheeley, Lucchesi
1:57.75
Zvonik, Bolado, Dong, Diallo
2:56.29
(6
39
95
5)
DiBenedetto, Keeler, McIntyre, Pankowska
2:20.13
100 Backstroke
Sadie Steiner
1:28.01
(4
2)
Charlee Domitrovits
1:10.45
Tatiana Zvonik
1:35.28
(5
3
13
3)
Eleanora Murphy
1:15.59
(
42
108
1)
Emma Domitrovits
1:10.42
100 Breaststroke
Ellen Kramer
1:21.35
(3
1)
Kate Suchowiecki
1:19.75
Annalise Dreher
1:51.36
(5
4
12
2)
Josephine Laurie
1:21.15
Nyla Droz
2:04.19
(6
46
120
4)
Giuliana DiBenedetto
1:42.82
400 Freestyle Relay
Steiner, Losgar, Mignini, Crow
4:41.23
(1
Ex)
Pizzarello, Lucchesi, Suchowiecki, Vos
4:06.53
Zvonik, Rosario, Dreher, Balcombe
5:41.59
(2
12
0
Ex)
Domitrovits, Vondra, DiDonna, Gaffney
4:33.14
Steiner, Dong, Stuhlweissenburg, Droz
6:05.41
(3
Ex)
Pankowska, Domitrovits, Geisler, Saunders
4:42.37
58
120

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.