*Section IX Girls Swimming: Monroe-Woodbury at Cornwall : 10/18/2019 Course: Yards
Cornwall - 83
Time
Monroe-Woodbury - 103
Time
200 Medley Relay
Pryne, Pryne, Klein, Modugno
1:54.39
(1
2)
Sheerin, O'Brien, Diaz, O'Brien
2:03.23
Hamilton, Steiner, Coburn, Stuhlweissenburg
2:21.28
(5
3)
Chambers, Ebner, Douthit, Armstrong
2:03.91
Geraghty, Camo, Raby, Phadnis
2:47.09
(6
8
6
4)
Armstrong, Zadov, Murray, Binder
2:16.77
200 Freestyle
Jenna Pryne
2:06.75
(1
2)
Molly Donnellan
2:08.13
Mary Donovan
2:23.25
(5
7
9
3)
Molly Dineen
2:12.50
Faith Darling
2:28.04
(6
15
15
4)
Eliana Calone
2:15.08
200 Individual Medley
Lily Klein
2:27.00
(1
3)
Claire Armstrong
2:28.07
Andria Hamilton
2:50.78
(5
7
9
2)
Kristina Beezer
2:27.56
Madeline Camo
3:14.88
(6
22
24
4)
Casey Murray
2:35.17
50 Freestyle
Teresa Modugno
26.95
(1
2)
Jessica O'Brien
27.09
Gianna Coburn
29.20
(5
7
9
3)
Megan Sheerin
27.32
Carson McLendon
30.91
(6
29
33
4)
Chloe Chambers
27.58
Diving (6)
Ava DeFelice
297.20
(1
2)
Meghan Catherwood
290.10
Regan Arnold
270.75
(4
8
8
3)
Leah Levin
274.35
Kira Arnold
214.18
(6
37
41
5)
Molly Crowley
263.75
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sophie Drewes
Leia Hannes
Sarah Caoili
89.10
159.20
248.70
Emma Herbst
202.65
100 Butterfly
Jenna Pryne
1:01.47
(1
2)
Lydia Douthit
1:03.82
Mary Donovan
1:13.00
(5
7
9
3)
Jessica Ebner
1:07.89
Casey Steiner
1:18.26
(6
44
50
4)
Claire Armstrong
1:09.41
100 Freestyle
Teresa Modugno
58.56
(2
1)
Kelsey O'Brien
57.25
Lily Klein
59.22
(3
7
9
4)
Jessica O'Brien
59.89
Lorelai Stuhlweissenburg
1:09.23
(6
51
59
5)
Kristina Beezer
1:01.26
500 Freestyle
Jessica Pryne
4:57.76
(1
2)
Molly Donnellan
5:40.87
Makayla Pikarsky
5:42.05
(3
9
7
4)
Molly Dineen
5:55.57
Faith Darling
6:41.78
(6
60
66
5)
Esther Zadov
6:35.25
200 Freestyle Relay
Pryne, Modugno, Pikarsky, Coburn
1:50.01
(2
3)
Kohlbecker, Beezer, Sheerin, Dineen
1:52.75
Raby, McLendon, Steiner, Donovan
2:08.73
(5
4
10
1)
O'Brien, Binder, Diaz, Donnellan
1:49.90
Schreiner, Phadnis, Darling, Geraghty
2:16.39
(6
64
76
4)
McGrath, Calone, Omar, Quinn
2:01.03
Exhibition
Exhibition
O'Flaherty
DeFelice
Arnold
Caoili
Watson
Hannes
Arnold
Valenzano
Cornwall C
Cornwall D
2:21.56
2:32.78
Monroe-Woodbury A
Monroe-Woodbury B
Monroe-Woodbury C
Monroe-Woodbury D
100 Backstroke
Makayla Pikarsky
1:10.14
(3
2)
Jessica Ebner
1:07.44
Lorelai Stuhlweissenburg
1:14.23
(5
4
12
1)
Chloe Chambers
1:06.85
Katie Geraghty
1:33.44
(6
68
88
4)
Lydia Douthit
1:10.69
Exhibition
Exhibition
Elayna Raby
Aneeka Phadnis
Jane Schreiner
1:27.76
1:29.54
1:27.40
Cassie Armstrong
Jamilyn Ebner
Jacqueline Patino
1:13.81
1:17.31
1:19.77
100 Breaststroke
Jessica Pryne
1:08.64
(1
2)
Kelsey O'Brien
1:13.42
Jane Schreiner
1:49.14
(6
7
9
3)
Casey Murray
1:22.26
Carson McLendon
1:37.27
(5
75
97
4)
Sofia Diaz
1:23.44
400 Freestyle Relay
Klein, Donovan, Pikarsky, Pryne
4:02.92
(1
2)
Dineen, Donnellan, Armstrong, O'Brien
4:06.33
Raby, Geraghty, Phadnis, Schreiner
4:36.69
(5
8
6
3)
Beezer, Ebner, Chambers, Diaz
4:10.04
(
4)
Binder, Kohlbecker, Sheerin, Douthit
4:18.31
83
103

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.