*Section IX Girls Swimming: Rhinebeck at Middletown : 09/17/2018 Course: Yards
Middletown - 105
Time
Rhinebeck - 74
Time
200 Medley Relay
Ramkissoon, Donovan, Aviles, Ferara
2:15.85
(2
1)
Rakow, Jenkins, Vitale, Schweppe
2:05.97
Gomez, Jaime, Pitt, Saddler
2:16.82
(3
)
Campos-Ortiz, Lam, Moro, Donovan
2:39.93
(4
6
8
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jackson
Gomez
Lewis
Wood
Mendez
Murphy
Ocasio
Smith
Middletown C
Middletown D
3:11.85
3:38.97
Rhinebeck A
Rhinebeck B
Rhinebeck C
Rhinebeck D
200 Freestyle
Katie Lynch
2:17.41
(2
1)
Brooke Pociask
2:09.34
Elizabeth Cartwright
2:36.07
(3
8
8
4)
Elena Raccuia
2:43.00
Juliet Zeszutek
2:49.50
(5
14
16
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Abigail Ramos
Veida Ortiz
Damisha Tanvir
3:02.43
3:06.21
3:31.05
200 Individual Medley
Amiya Ramkissoon
2:45.25
(2
1)
Miya Vitale
2:20.07
Jaylin Pitt
2:57.82
(3
9
6
)
Vivian Lam
2:58.16
(4
23
22
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Dajahne Saddler
Taiya Lewis
Katherine Gomez
Jalissa Ocasio
3:02.06
3:50.96
3:59.72
4:08.28
50 Freestyle
Olivia Ferara
29.20
(2
1)
Shea Jenkins
27.68
Ava Rodriguez
29.34
(3
8
8
4)
Reagan Schweppe
30.48
Tatiana Aviles
31.46
(5
31
30
6)
Jadyn Stafford
35.23
Exhibition
Exhibition
Andrea Moro
Tiani Reynolds
Madison Wood
Sophia Mendez
37.04
33.82
35.53
53.67
Diving (6)
Cheyanne Bailey
239.95
(1
)
Aniya Gonzalez
197.70
(2
13
0
)
Erin Donovan
114.95
(3
44
30
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kara Abiodun
Alana Zeledon
103.00
98.25
100 Butterfly
Katie Lynch
1:13.19
(2
1)
Brooke Pociask
1:04.72
Jaylin Pitt
1:25.81
(3
9
6
)
Tatiana Aviles
1:26.17
(4
53
36
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ciara Donovan
Andrea Moro
Tiani Reynolds
Taiya Lewis
1:27.65
1:36.00
1:37.09
1:52.39
100 Freestyle
Ava Rodriguez
1:04.42
(2
1)
Camdyn Rakow
1:04.11
Alyssa Gomez
1:08.31
(3
8
8
4)
Elena Raccuia
1:13.74
Kimberly Campos-Ortiz
1:17.64
(5
61
44
6)
Jadyn Stafford
1:24.09
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jessica Murphy
Jaylene Jackson
Damisha Tanvir
Mary Smith
1:51.93
1:25.06
1:34.84
2:16.38
500 Freestyle
Nancy Jaime
6:36.41
(1
2)
Reagan Schweppe
6:53.00
Elizabeth Cartwright
7:07.10
(3
11
4
)
Juliet Zeszutek
7:36.28
(4
72
48
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Abigail Ramos
Veida Ortiz
Jalissa Ocasio
8:02.25
8:27.16
9:28.09
200 Freestyle Relay
Donovan, Ferara, Rodriguez, Lynch
1:59.17
(1
2)
Pociask, Stafford, Raccuia, Jenkins
2:03.13
Saddler, Lam, Ramos, Cartwright
2:16.56
(3
10
4
)
Gomez, Reynolds, Zeszutek, Ortiz
2:30.45
(4
82
52
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Lewis
Moro
Tanvir
Smith
Middletown B
Middletown C
Middletown D
3:09.57
Rhinebeck A
Rhinebeck B
Rhinebeck C
Rhinebeck D
100 Backstroke
Amiya Ramkissoon
1:11.76
(3
1)
Miya Vitale
1:02.78
Alyssa Gomez
1:13.91
(4
6
10
2)
Camdyn Rakow
1:11.22
Ciara Donovan
1:22.57
(5
88
62
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jaylene Jackson
Kimberly Campos-Ortiz
Sophia Mendez
2:08.27
1:33.14
2:06.53
100 Breaststroke
Olivia Ferara
1:20.38
(1
2)
Shea Jenkins
1:21.07
Nancy Jaime
1:23.16
(3
11
4
)
Erin Donovan
1:23.84
(4
99
66
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Dajahne Saddler
Jessica Murphy
Katherine Gomez
Vivian Lam
1:33.94
1:59.73
DQ
1:32.38
400 Freestyle Relay
Ramkissoon, Rodriguez, Lynch, Jaime
4:27.68
(2
1)
Vitale, Raccuia, Rakow, Pociask
4:20.89
Aviles, Pitt, Cartwright, Gomez
5:00.59
(3
6
8
)
Ramos, Zeszutek, Campos-Ortiz, Donovan
5:30.14
(4
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ortiz
Reynolds
Jackson
Wood
Ocasio
Tanvir
Smith
Mendez
Middletown C
Middletown D
6:19.81
7:46.42
Rhinebeck A
Rhinebeck B
Rhinebeck C
Rhinebeck D
105
74

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.