*Section IX Girls Swimming: Minisink Valley at Washingtonville : 09/17/2018 Course: Yards
Washingtonville - 95
Time
Minisink Valley - 79
Time
200 Medley Relay
Baranov, German, Bonnick, Finnigan
2:13.84
(4
2)
Leger, Beamish, Dewhurst, Gibbons
2:04.98
Miller, Laquidara, Martin, Kennedy
2:01.09
(1
5)
Haak, O'Brien, LoSauro, O'Brien
2:17.13
Wright, Marin, DiLiBerto, DiLiberto
2:10.78
(3
10
4
6)
Cerutti, Peters, Spina, Cerutti
2:23.94
200 Freestyle
Molly Stevenson
2:22.90
(4
2)
Adelle Leger
2:17.09
Paige Bacigal
2:03.96
(1
11
5
DQ)
Gabby Whitehurst
DQ
Gabrielle Etnel
2:17.20
(3
21
9
5)
Shannon O'Brien
2:40.11
200 Individual Medley
Bianca Ring
2:35.25
(3
1)
Abigail Gibbons
2:18.34
Katherine Kline
2:29.64
(2
9
7
5)
Peyton O'Brien
2:47.60
Jillian Etnel
2:35.44
(4
30
16
6)
Caroline Peters
3:01.64
50 Freestyle
Julia Laquidara
29.23
(4
3)
Kaitlin LoSauro
29.08
Elissa Miller
26.85
(1
12
4
5)
Emily O'Brien
30.15
Hannah Wright
28.01
(2
42
20
6)
Alexandra Schoellig
32.93
Exhibition
Exhibition
Irene Dutescu
Zendrah Bonnick
Miranda Castro
31.25
29.06
29.57
Victoria Meurer
Nicole Hernandez
35.67
36.25
Diving (6)
Tyler Jurain
208.20
(2
1)
Madison Yager
255.15
Anna Fluhler
159.80
(4
6
10
3)
Cassie Williams
171.95
Keira Dillon
118.80
(6
48
30
5)
Nicole Bellettiere
139.50
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alexandra Devaney
Madeline Kline
108.05
130.70
Caroline Cerutti
146.60
100 Butterfly
Jennifer Madsen
1:16.97
(4
3)
Julia Dewhurst
1:11.81
Kate Kennedy
1:07.42
(1
12
4
5)
Vannessa Spina
1:20.95
Olivia Brown
1:08.46
(2
60
34
6)
Caroline Cerutti
1:38.39
100 Freestyle
Zendrah Bonnick
1:04.71
(4
3)
Kaitlin LoSauro
1:04.16
Kayla DiLiberto
1:01.13
(1
12
4
5)
Emily O'Brien
1:06.07
Colleen Edwards
1:03.51
(2
72
38
6)
Alexandra Schoellig
1:15.40
Exhibition
Exhibition
Paige Fischer
Alyssa Marin
Lauren Sileo
Madeline Rios
1:06.76
1:07.93
1:26.48
1:03.21
Victoria Meurer
1:22.35
500 Freestyle
Madison Brown
6:20.76
(5
1)
Julia Dewhurst
6:03.22
Catherine Dwyer
6:10.06
(3
8
8
6)
Samantha Haak
6:38.50
Lydia Ring
6:07.13
(2
80
46
4)
Keegan Beamish
6:16.39
200 Freestyle Relay
Wright, Ring, Kennedy, Miller
1:50.21
(2
2)
Gibbons, LoSauro, Leger, Beamish
1:50.21
Kline, Etnel, Brown, Bacigal
1:48.41
(1
11
3
4)
Whitehurst, O'Brien, O'Brien, O'Brien
2:05.45
Edwards, Marin, Rios, Sileo
2:11.06
(Ex
91
49
Ex)
Vandervoort, Cerutti, Meurer, Schoellig
2:20.32
100 Backstroke
Korinne Finnigan
1:13.64
(Ex
DQ)
Nicole Hernandez
DQ
Alyssa Martin
1:05.12
(Ex
0
10
1)
Samantha Haak
1:20.88
Samantha DiLiBerto
1:11.00
(Ex
91
59
2)
Elizabeth Cerutti
1:25.35
Exhibition
Exhibition
Katherine Baranov
Colleen Edwards
Mackenzie Thompson
Lydia Ring
1:17.19
1:18.21
1:18.60
1:19.12
100 Breaststroke
Briana Marin
1:20.48
(3
1)
Abigail Gibbons
1:09.15
Anora Mahin
1:30.67
(Ex
4
12
2)
Keegan Beamish
1:20.38
Jaylene German
1:21.73
(5
95
71
4)
Peyton O'Brien
1:21.69
Exhibition
Exhibition
Gwendolyn Fogarty
Andrea Neporanny
Miranda Castro
Mackenzie Foley
1:27.66
1:26.72
1:31.68
1:35.00
Caroline Peters
1:28.64
400 Freestyle Relay
Stevenson, Brown, Ring, Dwyer
4:33.56
(Ex
1)
Spina, Haak, Whitehurst, Dewhurst
4:30.42
Etnel, Kline, DiLiBerto, Martin
4:00.17
(Ex
0
8
)
Etnel, Brown, Ring, Bacigal
4:03.02
(Ex
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
German
Foley
Fogarty
Neporanny
Fischer
Dutescu
Watad
Mahin
Washingtonville C
Washingtonville D
4:58.96
4:42.46
Minisink Valley A
Minisink Valley B
Minisink Valley C
Minisink Valley D
95
79

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.