*Section IX Girls Swimming: F.D. Roosevelt at Cornwall : 10/03/2019 Course: Yards
Cornwall - 54
Time
F.D. Roosevelt - 47
Time
200 Medley Relay
Pryne, Pryne, Klein, Modugno
1:53.71
(1
2)
Sanford, Graham, Hannon, Colaizzo
2:03.78
Steiner, McLendon, Hamilton, Phadnis
DQ
(DQ
3)
Jarvis, Jarvis, Biskup, Jarvis
2:13.42
6
4
200 Freestyle
Makayla Pikarsky
2:12.17
(1
2)
Lauren Sanford
2:15.43
Mary Donovan
2:20.76
(3
5
3
4)
Mckenzie Hannon
2:22.67
11
7
Exhibition
Exhibition
Faith Darling
Elayna Raby
2:28.22
2:44.07
Maya Moffit
Isabella Ferragine
Grace Andros
2:44.78
2:39.94
2:39.65
200 Individual Medley
Jenna Pryne
2:14.33
(1
2)
Catherine Graham
2:23.14
Carson McLendon
DQ
(DQ
4
4
3)
Morgan Hannon
2:29.83
15
11
50 Freestyle
Jessica Pryne
25.18
(1
2)
Natalie Colaizzo
27.84
Lily Klein
28.30
(3
5
3
4)
Delaney Jarvis
30.47
20
14
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ashley Weir
Katie Geraghty
38.03
35.43
Katherine Farrell
Frances Gorres
42.18
34.15
Diving (6)
Sarah Caoili
183.70
(1
2)
Angela Anthony
141.75
Leia Hannes
94.80
(3
5
3
)
25
17
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ava DeFelice
Sophie Drewes
Kira Arnold
Regan Arnold
237.40
79.10
196.65
198.40
100 Butterfly
Mary Donovan
1:11.40
(2
1)
Morgan Hannon
1:05.67
Andria Hamilton
1:18.18
(4
3
5
3)
Colleen Biskup
1:11.71
28
22
Exhibition
Exhibition
Casey Steiner
Navya Suri
Faith Darling
Noelle Lynch
1:15.48
1:29.84
1:30.20
1:22.47
Amelia Sanford
1:09.52
100 Freestyle
Teresa Modugno
59.67
(1
2)
Natalie Colaizzo
1:00.85
Makayla Pikarsky
1:02.13
(3
5
3
4)
Delaney Jarvis
1:08.18
33
25
Exhibition
Exhibition
Abigail Pryne
Elayna Raby
Aneeka Phadnis
1:16.71
1:15.37
1:15.26
500 Freestyle
Jessica Pryne
5:12.96
(1
2)
Lauren Sanford
6:01.51
Carson McLendon
6:55.55
(4
4
4
3)
Mckenzie Hannon
6:25.40
37
29
200 Freestyle Relay
Pryne, Modugno, Pikarsky, Pryne
1:51.58
(1
2)
Sanford, Cimorelli, Matranga, Farrell
2:08.86
Lynch, Raby, Suri, Pryne
2:11.55
(3
7
3
4)
Andros, Gorres, Moffit, Farrell
2:21.56
44
32
100 Backstroke
Jenna Pryne
58.54
(1
3)
Emma Jarvis
1:14.23
Lorelai Stuhlweissenburg
1:11.53
(2
7
1
4)
Colleen Biskup
1:19.27
51
33
Exhibition
Exhibition
Andria Hamilton
Casey Steiner
Gianna Coburn
1:13.83
1:17.54
1:17.99
Riley Jordan
Sophia Lipinski
Gretchen Kahlenberg
1:21.09
2:25.75
1:22.71
100 Breaststroke
Teresa Modugno
1:16.41
(2
1)
Catherine Graham
1:07.12
Navya Suri
1:32.43
(4
3
5
3)
Cassandra Jarvis
1:25.43
54
38
Exhibition
Exhibition
Madeline Camo
Abigail Pryne
1:32.19
1:42.57
Emelie Matranga
Ainsley Farrell
Frances Gorres
1:28.69
1:31.08
1:41.36
400 Freestyle Relay
Phadnis, Donovan, Stuhlweissenburg, Steiner
4:33.52
(Ex
1)
Colaizzo, Sanford, Hannon, Graham
4:07.04
Darling, Coburn, Lynch, Raby
4:45.00
(Ex
0
9
2)
Jordan, Ferragine, Andros, Sanford
4:58.28
54
47

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.