*Section IX Girls Swimming: New Paltz at Minisink Valley : 09/16/2019 Course: Yards
Minisink Valley - 70
Time
New Paltz - 113
Time
200 Medley Relay
Munday, Beamish, Dewhurst, Leger
2:03.98
(2
1)
Brutvan, Clasby, Trzewik-Quinn, Cook
2:01.91
Munday, Bohr, Foote, Biondollilo
2:19.78
(4
3)
Gallo, Sheshany, LaPolt, Puleo
2:11.43
Vandervoort, Mastandrea, Gadol, Borek
2:40.06
(6
4
10
5)
Otis, Bonagura, Cafaldo, Freer
2:20.96
Exhibition
Exhibition
Hujus
Nanartowicz
Hogan
Vail
Minisink Valley B
Minisink Valley C
Minisink Valley D
2:58.91
New Paltz A
New Paltz B
New Paltz C
New Paltz D
2:52.73
200 Freestyle
Samantha Haak
2:24.62
(4
1)
April Cook
2:10.60
Gabby Whitehurst
2:32.65
(5
3
13
2)
Delaney Pece
2:20.84
Summer Glasgow
3:01.61
(6
7
23
3)
Peyton Goldleaf
2:22.25
Exhibition
Exhibition
Emily Nanartowicz
3:27.58
200 Individual Medley
Julia Dewhurst
2:33.38
(4
1)
Lydia Brutvan
2:19.47
Isabella Munday
2:51.73
(5
3
13
2)
Zofia Trzewik-Quinn
2:26.17
Amanda Mastandrea
3:06.44
(6
10
36
3)
Orla Clasby
2:29.03
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kiera McEvoy
3:43.64
50 Freestyle
Adelle Leger
26.12
(1
2)
Megan Loughran
27.49
Brianna Foote
28.34
(4
8
8
3)
Quinn Ratynski
28.12
Nicole Hernandez
33.74
(6
18
44
5)
Maddie Harp
28.88
Exhibition
Exhibition
Talia Biondollilo
Michaela Hujus
Madison Vandervoort
Kaylee Gadol
32.05
33.59
34.28
38.78
Katelyn Otis
Charlotte Freer
Eneka Goicolea-Cid
Gretchen Wulfmeyer
30.03
32.75
36.82
38.69
Diving (6)
Madison Yager
304.73
(1
)
Cassie Williams
239.10
(2
13
0
)
Anastasia Albornoz
157.43
(3
31
44
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Amanda LoSauro
138.37
100 Butterfly
Julia Dewhurst
1:06.61
(2
1)
Zofia Trzewik-Quinn
1:05.94
Jessica Munday
1:07.14
(3
7
9
4)
Madison Burda
1:09.71
Kaylee Gadol
1:44.12
(6
38
53
5)
Kayla Cafaldo
1:11.35
100 Freestyle
Adelle Leger
59.16
(1
2)
Megan Loughran
1:01.69
Brianna Foote
1:02.68
(3
9
7
4)
Samantha Vos
1:02.79
Talia Biondollilo
1:14.79
(6
47
60
5)
Quinn Ratynski
1:03.00
Exhibition
Exhibition
Maddie Harp
1:05.99
500 Freestyle
Keegan Beamish
6:18.14
(3
1)
April Cook
5:46.49
Samantha Haak
6:43.03
(4
6
10
2)
Peyton Goldleaf
6:18.10
Shannon O'Brien
6:56.65
(5
53
70
6)
Paige Sarvis
7:17.65
Exhibition
Exhibition
Tessa LaPolt
8:23.76
200 Freestyle Relay
Munday, Foote, Beamish, Leger
1:55.66
(2
1)
Brutvan, Trzewik-Quinn, Loughran, Cook
1:50.14
Borek, Biondollilo, Hernandez, O'Brien
2:09.61
(4
4
10
3)
Vos, Harp, Cafaldo, Goldleaf
1:58.66
Bohr, Glasgow, Gadol, Yager
2:21.77
(6
57
80
5)
Bonagura, Sheshany, Freer, Sarvis
2:16.67
Exhibition
Exhibition
Vance
Pelaez
Hujus
Hogan
Minisink Valley B
Minisink Valley C
Minisink Valley D
2:41.51
New Paltz A
New Paltz B
New Paltz C
New Paltz D
2:32.10
100 Backstroke
Jessica Munday
1:09.31
(2
1)
Lydia Brutvan
1:04.91
Isabella Munday
1:16.39
(4
7
9
3)
Katelyn Otis
1:13.83
Gabby Whitehurst
1:21.23
(5
64
89
6)
Dalya Sheshany
1:41.55
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jada Vail
1:49.13
100 Breaststroke
Keegan Beamish
1:23.75
(3
1)
Orla Clasby
1:16.34
Amanda Mastandrea
1:40.06
(5
4
12
2)
Delaney Pece
1:19.53
Amelia Bohr
1:41.29
(6
68
101
4)
Madison Burda
1:23.86
Exhibition
Exhibition
Emily Nanartowicz
1:59.53
Rehgan Bonagura
1:36.65
400 Freestyle Relay
Haak, Munday, Whitehurst, Dewhurst
4:31.04
(3
1)
Vos, Goldleaf, Cafaldo, Pece
4:19.69
O'Brien, Biondollilo, Borek, Hernandez
4:58.99
(5
2
12
2)
Loughran, Harp, Ratynski, Clasby
4:19.85
Hogan, McEvoy, Vandervoort, Hujus
5:41.51
(6
4)
Sarvis, Otis, Bonagura, Burda
4:50.72
Exhibition
Exhibition
Glasgow
Vail
Pelaez
Vance
Minisink Valley B
Minisink Valley C
Minisink Valley D
6:48.56
Sheshany
Wulfmeyer
LaPolt
Gallo
New Paltz B
New Paltz C
New Paltz D
5:43.38
70
113

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.