*Section IX Girls Swimming: Goshen at New Paltz : 10/15/2019 Course: Yards
New Paltz - 71
Time
Goshen - 99
Time
200 Medley Relay
Brutvan, Ratynski, Goldleaf, Loughran
2:03.20
(3
1)
Northrup, Shih, Melley, Atlas
1:59.28
Domitrovits, Clasby, Burda, Harp
2:08.40
(4
2)
Moore, Rocchio, Melley, Barnes
2:02.21
Gallo, Bonagura, Goicolea-Cid, Sarvis
2:37.17
(6
2
12
5)
Gyrla, Burgos, Allan, Gyrla
2:14.78
200 Freestyle
April Cook
2:05.77
(1
2)
Ilana Diaz
2:11.96
Delaney Pece
2:12.33
(3
10
6
4)
Marcella Barnhorst
2:15.24
Kayla Cafaldo
2:26.27
(5
12
18
6)
Lauren Lingerman
2:46.88
200 Individual Medley
Lydia Brutvan
2:21.13
(2
1)
Annie Shih
2:17.45
Madison Burda
2:32.54
(4
6
10
3)
Korianne Moore
2:29.29
Katelyn Otis
2:50.48
(6
18
28
5)
Kyla Kropp
2:45.98
50 Freestyle
Quinn Ratynski
27.72
(2
1)
Alex Barnes
26.19
Megan Loughran
27.87
(4
6
10
3)
Grace Rocchio
27.81
Maddie Harp
29.03
(6
24
38
5)
Emily Kendrick
28.49
Exhibition
Exhibition
Rehgan Bonagura
Tessa LaPolt
Alyssa Puleo
29.12
37.00
37.11
Amelie McDonnell
Ilana Diaz
43.70
45.97
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
24
38
)
100 Butterfly
Madison Burda
1:08.31
(2
1)
Emma Melley
1:01.50
Kayla Cafaldo
1:11.47
(4
7
9
3)
Amanda Melley
1:10.92
Peyton Goldleaf
1:13.24
(5
31
47
6)
Kyla Kropp
1:22.18
100 Freestyle
Orla Clasby
59.92
(2
1)
Alex Barnes
57.73
Megan Loughran
1:04.60
(5
5
11
3)
Maya Northrup
1:02.40
Maddie Harp
1:06.19
(6
36
58
4)
Emily Kendrick
1:03.29
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alyssa Puleo
Tessa LaPolt
Eneka Goicolea-Cid
1:24.59
1:26.14
1:27.36
Julia Gyrla
Olivia Gawronski
1:12.78
1:25.93
500 Freestyle
April Cook
5:37.17
(2
1)
Emma Melley
5:30.54
Peyton Goldleaf
6:08.63
(4
6
10
3)
Ilana Diaz
6:04.90
Paige Sarvis
6:59.62
(6
42
68
5)
Marcella Barnhorst
6:12.34
200 Freestyle Relay
Brutvan, Loughran, Harp, Cook
1:51.10
(1
2)
Rocchio, Melley, Shih, Kendrick
1:55.22
Otis, Pece, Cafaldo, Burda
2:00.30
(3
10
4
4)
Kropp, Allan, Gyrla, Atlas
2:07.26
Bonagura, Sarvis, Sheshany, Gallo
2:15.66
(5
52
72
6)
Burgos, McDonnell, Gawronski, Gyrla
2:30.46
100 Backstroke
Lydia Brutvan
1:05.62
(1
2)
Korianne Moore
1:08.85
Charlee Domitrovits
1:12.02
(4
9
7
3)
Maya Northrup
1:08.94
Katelyn Otis
1:13.66
(5
61
79
6)
Lauren Lingerman
1:22.84
Exhibition
Exhibition
Amina Oukili
Eneka Goicolea-Cid
1:36.18
1:39.97
100 Breaststroke
Quinn Ratynski
1:13.32
(2
1)
Annie Shih
1:09.34
Orla Clasby
1:15.18
(3
8
8
4)
Grace Rocchio
1:17.25
Delaney Pece
1:17.73
(5
69
87
6)
Amanda Melley
1:21.47
400 Freestyle Relay
Cafaldo, Goldleaf, Pece, Ratynski
4:23.70
(3
1)
Melley, Moore, Northrup, Barnes
4:06.45
Sarvis, LaPolt, Gallo, Sheshany
5:36.20
(5
2
12
2)
Barnhorst, Kropp, Diaz, Kendrick
4:19.78
Cook, Otis, Domitrovits, Clasby
DQ
(DQ
4)
Gyrla, Allan, Atlas, Lingerman
5:06.07
71
99

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.