*Section IX Girls Swimming: Goshen at Valley Central : 10/18/2019 Course: Yards
Valley Central - 115
Time
Goshen - 65
Time
200 Medley Relay
Wienckowski, Vohl, Messing, Armistead
2:02.89
(2
1)
Northrup, Shih, Melley, Barnes
1:57.89
Purcell, Dickman, Satriano, Garcia
2:04.02
(3
4)
Barnhorst, Melley, Moore, Kendrick
2:12.54
Thompson, Thompson, Restivo, Vu
2:18.66
(5
6
8
6)
Atlas, Gyrla, Allan, Gawronski
2:32.92
Exhibition
Exhibition
Zupko
Guadalupe
Rischmoller Motta
Lozano
Valley Central B
Valley Central C
Valley Central D
2:36.28
Goshen A
Goshen B
Goshen C
Goshen D
200 Freestyle
Grace Wienckowski
2:06.77
(1
3)
Ilana Diaz
2:15.52
Cali White
2:12.06
(2
12
4
5)
Marcella Barnhorst
2:22.64
Nylah Wieczorek
2:19.38
(4
18
12
6)
Lauren Lingerman
2:27.13
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kaidyn Thompson
2:27.13
200 Individual Medley
Allison Armistead
2:21.65
(2
1)
Annie Shih
2:18.55
Mackenzie Dickman
2:31.06
(4
7
9
3)
Korianne Moore
2:27.25
Katherine Canavan
2:34.39
(5
25
21
6)
Kyla Kropp
2:44.09
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alyssa Thompson
2:44.57
50 Freestyle
Naihomy Garcia
26.07
(1
2)
Alex Barnes
26.40
Grace Satriano
26.79
(3
11
5
5)
Emily Kendrick
28.60
Trinity Vohl
27.56
(4
36
26
6)
Maura Atlas
30.44
Exhibition
Exhibition
Lilyan Bonitz
28.39
Amelie McDonnell
32.15
Diving (6)
Olivia MacEntee
136.50
(2
)
Bailey Badendyck
150.75
(1
10
0
)
Abigail Malara
DQ
(DQ
46
26
)
100 Butterfly
Naihomy Garcia
1:04.82
(2
1)
Emma Melley
1:02.28
Delia Satriano
1:11.35
(4
9
7
5)
Amanda Melley
1:15.08
Olivia Messing
1:10.80
(3
55
33
6)
Kyla Kropp
1:23.72
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ariana Rischmoller Motta
1:30.27
100 Freestyle
Allison Armistead
56.88
(1
2)
Alex Barnes
57.56
Cali White
1:00.35
(3
11
5
5)
Maya Northrup
1:03.73
Nylah Wieczorek
1:03.32
(4
66
38
6)
Emily Kendrick
1:04.23
Exhibition
Exhibition
Tam Vu
1:04.51
Faeryn Reilly
1:13.88
500 Freestyle
Grace Wienckowski
5:29.37
(1
2)
Emma Melley
5:43.11
Katherine Canavan
5:58.79
(3
10
6
4)
Ilana Diaz
6:03.20
Delia Satriano
6:12.75
(5
76
44
6)
Marcella Barnhorst
6:15.30
Exhibition
Exhibition
Giannie Restivo
7:15.20
200 Freestyle Relay
Satriano, White, Garcia, Bonitz
1:48.83
(1
3)
Melley, Shih, Atlas, Kendrick
2:00.00
Messing, Vu, Wieczorek, Thompson
1:53.36
(2
12
2
4)
Kropp, Gyrla, Reilly, Diaz
2:03.38
Thompson, Zupko, Messing, Restivo
2:03.56
(5
88
46
DQ)
Burgos, McDonnell, Gyrla, Gawronski
DQ
Exhibition
Exhibition
Rischmoller Motta
Hill
Badendyck
Lozano
Valley Central B
Valley Central C
Valley Central D
2:20.65
Goshen A
Goshen B
Goshen C
Goshen D
100 Backstroke
Grace Satriano
1:11.57
(3
2)
Maya Northrup
1:09.16
Autumn Purcell
1:13.51
(4
6
10
1)
Korianne Moore
1:07.79
Alyssa Thompson
1:18.69
(5
94
56
6)
Lauren Lingerman
1:19.91
Exhibition
Exhibition
Mackenzie Zupko
1:24.33
Madison Allan
1:33.97
100 Breaststroke
Mackenzie Dickman
1:18.04
(3
1)
Annie Shih
1:11.03
Trinity Vohl
1:17.80
(2
9
7
5)
Amanda Melley
1:24.32
Lilyan Bonitz
1:19.30
(4
103
63
6)
Julia Gyrla
1:37.85
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kaidyn Thompson
1:23.63
Anel Burgos
1:34.76
400 Freestyle Relay
Wienckowski, Dickman, Armistead, Satriano
4:00.33
(1
3)
Melley, Moore, Northrup, Barnes
4:13.06
White, Satriano, Wieczorek, Bonitz
4:12.76
(2
12
2
5)
Diaz, Kropp, Barnhorst, Atlas
4:38.05
Canavan, Messing, Purcell, Vohl
4:21.56
(4
6)
Allan, Reilly, Gyrla, Gawronski
5:27.31
Exhibition
Exhibition
Messing
Hill
Lozano
Rischmoller Motta
Valley Central B
Valley Central C
Valley Central D
5:24.18
Goshen A
Goshen B
Goshen C
Goshen D
115
65

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.