*Section IX Girls Swimming: Cornwall at Pine Bush : 09/17/2019 Course: Yards
Pine Bush - 118
Time
Cornwall - 68
Time
200 Medley Relay
Hufcut, Gula, Licardi, Licardi
1:56.30
(1
2)
Pryne, Pryne, Klein, Modugno
1:59.17
Valdez, DeGeorge, Vargas, Webster
2:05.09
(3
5)
Hamilton, Steiner, Stuhlweissenburg, Coburn
2:29.83
Hornbeck, Williams, Ippolito, Pearson
2:10.10
(4
10
4
6)
Geraghty, Pryne, Lynch, Raby
2:46.66
200 Freestyle
Elishka Hajek
1:59.95
(1
4)
Makayla Pikarsky
2:18.24
Samantha McKee
2:03.70
(3
13
3
5)
Mary Donovan
2:26.11
Madaghan O'Shea
2:02.34
(2
23
7
6)
Faith Darling
2:39.37
200 Individual Medley
Samantha Hufcut
2:24.26
(2
1)
Jessica Pryne
2:14.79
Alexandra Vargas
2:32.67
(4
7
9
3)
Teresa Modugno
2:26.97
Sadie DeGeorge
2:33.92
(5
30
16
6)
Lily Klein
2:39.60
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sage Evans(MON)
Ava Schultz
Nicole McCord
2:36.73
2:48.29
2:49.38
Abigail Pryne
Aneeka Phadnis
Ashley Weir
3:30.69
3:21.19
3:51.54
50 Freestyle
Antonia Licardi
25.97
(1
5)
Lorelai Stuhlweissenburg
31.62
Sophia Licardi
26.70
(2
13
3
4)
Gianna Coburn
31.48
Katie Webster
27.42
(3
43
19
6)
Noelle Lynch
33.01
Diving (6)
Anita Licata
154.45
(6
2)
Kira Arnold
223.40
Ella Galloway
206.85
(4
3
13
3)
Kaitlyn O'Flaherty
218.45
Desiray Green
178.65
(5
46
32
1)
Ava DeFelice
225.85
Exhibition
Exhibition
Claire Hornbeck
171.70
Sarah Caoili
185.85
100 Butterfly
Antonia Licardi
1:02.58
(2
1)
Jenna Pryne
1:00.72
Sara Ippolito
1:10.54
(5
7
9
3)
Teresa Modugno
1:08.73
Alexandra Vargas
1:09.39
(4
53
41
6)
Lily Klein
1:11.43
100 Freestyle
Elishka Hajek
54.57
(1
4)
Casey Steiner
1:10.10
Mackenzie Gula
56.80
(2
13
3
5)
Andria Hamilton
1:11.53
Katie Webster
59.51
(3
66
44
6)
Faith Darling
1:11.92
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sage Evans(MON)
Abigail Pearson
Desiree Burgess
1:01.29
1:02.13
1:02.77
Madeline Camo
Katie Geraghty
Elayna Raby
1:16.90
1:18.65
1:17.38
500 Freestyle
Madaghan O'Shea
5:23.36
(2
1)
Jessica Pryne
5:17.42
Samantha McKee
5:34.93
(3
9
7
5)
Mary Donovan
6:33.91
Ashley Martin
5:59.39
(4
75
51
6)
Lorelai Stuhlweissenburg
6:46.43
200 Freestyle Relay
Hajek, Webster, McKee, Licardi
1:44.63
(1
2)
Pryne, Modugno, Pikarsky, Pryne
1:48.99
Ippolito, Lockward, Schultz, O'Shea
1:57.09
(3
10
4
5)
Klein, Darling, Stuhlweissenburg, Coburn
2:07.71
Burgess, Barry, Camacho, Tique
2:01.87
(4
85
55
6)
Pryne, Schreiner, Conklin, Phadnis
2:27.74
100 Backstroke
Samantha Hufcut
1:02.33
(2
1)
Jenna Pryne
1:00.96
Sophia Licardi
1:06.37
(3
8
8
4)
Makayla Pikarsky
1:09.55
Gillian Valdez
1:10.08
(5
93
63
6)
Andria Hamilton
1:16.25
100 Breaststroke
Mackenzie Gula
1:09.35
(1
5)
Casey Steiner
1:37.47
Sadie DeGeorge
1:21.02
(2
13
3
4)
Madeline Camo
1:35.85
Brooke Hornbeck
1:22.09
(3
106
66
6)
Jane Schreiner
1:47.65
400 Freestyle Relay
McKee, Gula, Hajek, Hufcut
3:52.37
(1
4)
Pikarsky, Donovan, Steiner, Coburn
4:33.74
O'Shea, Licardi, Ippolito, Pearson
4:10.50
(2
12
2
5)
Hamilton, Lynch, Raby, Pryne
5:06.90
Martin, Oakes, Sassi, Williams
4:24.32
(3
6)
Geraghty, Weir, Camo, Phadnis
5:30.82
118
68

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.