*Section IX Boys Swimming: Middletown at Pine Bush : 01/06/2011
Pine Bush - 116
Time
Middletown - 70
Time
200 Medley Relay
Goldberg, Thompson, Comeau, Borkowski
1:48.40
(1
2)
Nunnally, Apfel, Hernandez, Genender
1:51.73
Owney, Eisloeffel, Lowe, Witte
1:56.27
(3
4)
Timmons, Cunha, Borrero, Mauck
1:59.12
Anderson, Balsa, Rosado, Thompson
2:00.95
(5
10
4
6)
Hernandez, Lancelot, Goddard, Padgett
2:01.40
200 Freestyle
Colton Roe
1:50.50
(1
2)
Tyler Gennarelli
1:54.83
Ronald Lowe
1:56.30
(3
10
6
4)
Kevin Flessa
1:57.10
Tyler Alexander
2:01.65
(5
20
10
6)
Christopher Mazzella
2:42.91
200 Individual Medley
Keigan Thompson
2:14.95
(2
1)
Alexander Loli
2:04.95
Brendin Thompson
2:16.65
(3
9
7
5)
Joseph Critelli
2:21.22
Jake Borkowski
2:21.14
(4
29
17
6)
Jonathan Timmons
2:29.46
50 Freestyle
Lawrence Virgilio
21.36
(1
2)
Daniel Condon
23.41
Zach Comeau
24.81
(3
9
7
4)
David Genender
25.27
Stephen Lowe
26.06
(6
38
24
5)
Leon Mauck
25.90
Exhibition
Exhibition
Padraic Thompson
Hunter Brown
Gerardo Balsa
25.62
26.69
26.56
Joshua Hernandez
Brazley Young
Noah Atkinson
25.87
31.48
33.01
Diving
Matt Salle
272.55
(1
5)
Daniel Martinez
128.65
Milo Licata
200.80
(2
12
4
6)
Marquise Brown
123.00
James Geibler
165.00
(4
50
28
3)
Rafael Santiago
180.35
100 Butterfly
Zach Comeau
1:01.37
(3
1)
Tyler Gennarelli
56.24
Jake Borkowski
1:02.51
(4
5
11
2)
Austin Nunnally
1:01.30
Jeramy Rosado
1:06.74
(6
55
39
5)
Nolan Apfel
1:05.81
100 Freestyle
Lawrence Virgilio
47.82
(1
2)
Alexander Loli
50.78
Connor Goldberg
54.66
(4
8
8
3)
Daniel Condon
52.33
Peter Witte
57.53
(6
63
47
5)
David Genender
56.53
500 Freestyle
Ronald Lowe
5:21.96
(1
2)
Kevin Flessa
5:28.82
Brendin Thompson
5:29.03
(3
11
5
5)
Joseph Critelli
5:44.55
Stephen Lowe
5:44.45
(4
74
52
6)
Tyler Jetjomlong
8:14.38
200 Freestyle Relay
Roe, Comeau, Lowe, Virgilio
1:33.17
(1
2)
Loli, Condon, Flessa, Gennarelli
1:34.51
Alexander, Witte, Borkowski, Thompson
1:42.30
(3
10
4
4)
Padgett, Mauck, Borrero, Critelli
1:47.59
Guzman, Adenaike, Overton, Manheim
2:31.81
(6
84
56
5)
Brown, Lancelot, Goddard, Santiago
1:49.80
100 Backstroke
Colton Roe
54.98
(1
3)
Austin Nunnally
1:02.25
Tyler Alexander
1:01.56
(2
12
4
5)
Joshua Hernandez
1:07.21
Connor Goldberg
1:04.28
(4
96
60
6)
Rodrigo Hernandez
1:08.20
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ethan Knoll
Ben Guzman
Michael Adenaike
1:24.05
1:21.61
DQ
Tyler Blumenau
Michael DiLeonardo
Christopher Mazzella
1:20.66
1:23.49
1:17.82
100 Breaststroke
Keigan Thompson
1:07.54
(1
2)
Nolan Apfel
1:11.96
Peter Witte
1:14.38
(5
10
6
4)
Jonathan Timmons
1:13.54
Henry Eisloeffel
1:12.85
(3
106
66
6)
Lucas Cunha
1:17.84
400 Freestyle Relay
Virgilio, Thompson, Lowe, Roe
3:32.11
(1
2)
Gennarelli, Condon, Flessa, Loli
3:40.02
Owney, Alexander, Goldberg, Thompson
3:52.54
(3
10
4
5)
Genender, Nunnally, Critelli, Hernandez
3:59.57
Thompson, Balsa, Anderson, Gwillym
3:57.85
(4
6)
Padgett, Mauck, Borrero, Hernandez
4:11.80
116
70

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.