*Section IX Boys Swimming: New Paltz at Warwick : 01/25/2018 Course: Yards
Warwick - 71
Time
New Paltz - 114
Time
200 Medley Relay
McNeilly, Conley, Day, Kent
2:03.55
(2
1)
Messina, Pece, Goldleaf, Dobosh
1:58.19
Danaher, Danaher, Day, Woods
2:19.44
(4
3)
Desmery, Freer, Domitrovits, Kirsch
2:11.14
Harris, Kamath, Gaynor, Hallett
2:42.35
(5
4
10
)
200 Freestyle
Jack Leahey
2:02.55
(3
1)
Leo Kuyl
1:49.35
Daniel Jackson
2:03.75
(5
4
12
2)
Alex Demis
2:02.09
Aidan Kleinman
2:18.30
(6
8
22
4)
Brady Saunders
2:03.71
200 Individual Medley
Sean Corrigan
2:24.44
(3
1)
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn
2:08.05
Henry McNeilly
2:39.25
(5
4
12
2)
Griffin Goldleaf
2:20.57
Will Danaher
2:44.97
(6
12
34
4)
Logan Pece
2:25.42
50 Freestyle
Chris Sommer
22.59
(1
2)
Chad Catania
24.83
Jeffrey Day
27.61
(5
9
7
3)
Youssef Shafik
27.05
Malcom Conley
27.17
(4
21
41
6)
Matthew Kirsch
28.82
Exhibition
Exhibition
Egan Danaher
Aiden Woods
Cody Sheridan
28.80
33.66
38.95
Reed Freer
Carlos Rodriguez
35.52
47.21
Diving
Chandler Kent
155.90
(2
3)
Brandon Sirof
151.00
Cormack Hallett
163.55
(1
12
3
)
Vincent Michelini
125.60
(4
33
44
)
100 Butterfly
Christian Stangby(SEW)
58.53
(Ex
1)
Sean Geisler
59.14
Sean Corrigan
1:06.64
(2
6
10
3)
Alex Demis
1:09.44
Jeffrey Day
1:13.04
(4
39
54
5)
Connor Domitrovits
1:13.30
100 Freestyle
Chris Sommer
49.64
(2
1)
Leo Kuyl
48.38
Jack Leahey
56.69
(3
7
9
4)
Logan Pece
57.30
Sean Gaynor
1:08.55
(6
46
63
5)
Jude Desmery
1:03.41
500 Freestyle
Aidan Kleinman
6:12.34
(3
1)
Michael Messina
5:34.61
Will Danaher
6:05.65
(2
9
7
6)
Youssef Shafik
7:06.25
Mason Day
6:25.35
(4
55
70
5)
Matthew Kirsch
6:58.82
200 Freestyle Relay
Leahey, Day, Corrigan, Sommer
1:41.97
(2
1)
Geisler, Catania, Trzewik-Quinn, Kuyl
1:37.34
Gaynor, Kent, Danaher, Kleinman
1:58.20
(4
4
10
3)
Saunders, Pece, Dobosh, Demis
1:44.73
Sheridan, Harris, Kamath, Hallett
2:29.49
(6
59
80
5)
Sirof, Rodriguez, Freer, Shafik
2:17.70
100 Backstroke
Christian Stangby(SEW)
1:02.84
(Ex
1)
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn
1:00.84
Daniel Jackson
1:06.37
(3
4
12
2)
Chad Catania
1:03.02
Henry McNeilly
1:13.50
(5
64
91
4)
Brady Saunders
1:07.66
100 Breaststroke
Malcom Conley
1:16.06
(3
4)
Reed Freer
1:29.23
Aiden Woods
1:30.60
(5
4
12
2)
Sean Geisler
1:14.24
Egan Danaher
1:35.14
(6
67
104
1)
Griffin Goldleaf
1:13.41
400 Freestyle Relay
Sommer, Leahey, Corrigan, Jackson
3:43.10
(2
1)
Trzewik-Quinn, Geisler, Catania, Kuyl
3:36.24
Day, Danaher, McNeilly, Kleinman
4:19.30
(4
4
10
3)
Demis, Saunders, Goldleaf, Messina
4:04.09
Sheridan, Gaynor, Harris, Kamath
5:36.20
(6
5)
Domitrovits, Desmery, Dobosh, Rodriguez
4:40.30
71
114

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.