*Section VIII Girls Swimming: Jericho at Great Neck North : 09/17/2021 Course: Yards
Great Neck North - 78
Time
Jericho - 97
Time
200 Medley Relay
Tsai, Gavriel, Imani, Yam
2:13.64
(2
1)
Thitibordin, Cai, Johar, Fan
2:09.33
Guan, Hakimi, Talledo, Imani
2:15.10
(3
4)
Hur, Qian, Singhal, Baek
2:20.99
Nahavandi, Mayer, Lyakhov, Gavriel
2:29.95
(5
6
8
6)
Choi, Wang, Jung, Fan
2:44.04
200 Freestyle
Sarah Tsai
2:01.80
(1
2)
Cherry Lee
2:08.41
Sydney Kane
2:41.89
(5
7
9
3)
Kuipi Lam
2:24.03
Joane Sarfati
3:07.68
(6
13
17
4)
Kristen Counsell
2:37.16
200 Individual Medley
Rachel Gabo
2:57.20
(4
1)
Olivia Cai
2:49.73
Lillian Wu
3:13.64
(5
3
13
2)
Ruoxi Qian
2:52.98
Chloe Nabatkhorian
3:14.81
(6
16
30
3)
Ashka Dharia
2:57.10
50 Freestyle
Ashley Talledo
27.87
(1
2)
Kiran Johar
28.25
Gili Gavriel
31.06
(5
9
7
3)
Iris Fan
28.59
Maya Gavriel
29.20
(4
25
37
6)
Jennifer Baek
31.11
Exhibition
Exhibition
Diving (6)
(
1)
Rachel Yang
282.55
(
0
10
2)
Lara Edebali
130.25
(
25
47
)
100 Butterfly
Zoe Lyakhov
1:20.30
(4
1)
Cherry Lee
1:05.24
Maytal Imani
1:29.32
(5
3
13
2)
Kiran Johar
1:13.03
Kelly Yam
1:34.46
(6
28
60
3)
Kuipi Lam
1:18.58
100 Freestyle
Sarah Tsai
54.87
(1
3)
Kristen Counsell
1:09.22
Yue Jing
1:08.92
(2
10
6
4)
Noreen Chen
1:09.49
Mika Parness
1:24.48
(6
38
66
5)
Edeline Jung
1:15.51
500 Freestyle
Mikaela Imani
6:56.84
(3
1)
Iris Fan
6:16.51
Kateryna Dykun
7:49.21
(5
4
12
2)
Ashka Dharia
6:49.66
Joane Sarfati
8:23.90
(6
42
78
4)
Anica Singhal
7:16.32
200 Freestyle Relay
Tsai, Yam, Jing, Imani
1:59.73
(2
1)
Lee, Johar, Lam, Fan
1:54.38
Gabo, Gavriel, Kane, Imani
2:03.69
(3
6
8
4)
Baek, Counsell, Dharia, Qian
2:07.52
Assaraf, Mayer, Assaraf, Cooper
2:09.32
(5
48
86
6)
Rangwala, Hiew, Yan, Oh
2:50.75
100 Backstroke
Victoria Guan
1:19.70
(3
1)
Ashlyn Thitibordin
1:12.25
Lillian Wu
1:24.51
(4
5
11
2)
Min Hur
1:13.43
Chloe Nabatkhorian
1:31.55
(6
53
97
5)
Noreen Chen
1:26.82
100 Breaststroke
Kayla Hakimi
1:29.89
(1
Ex)
Olivia Cai
1:25.81
Gabriella Mayer
1:41.07
(3
13
0
Ex)
Sua Choi
1:31.78
Rachel Gabo
1:38.18
(2
66
97
Ex)
Emersyn Wang
1:41.57
400 Freestyle Relay
Imani, Gavriel, Jing, Talledo
4:28.62
(1
Ex)
Lee, Lam, Baek, Chen
4:29.86
Yam, Gavriel, Kane, Lyakhov
4:45.24
(2
12
0
Ex)
Dharia, Singhal, Jung, Counsell
4:57.07
Bell, Cooper, Parness, Dykun
5:17.33
(3
DQ)
Jung, Lee, Li, Wu
DQ
78
97

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.