*Section VIII Girls Swimming: Plainview at Jericho : 09/14/2021 Course: Yards
Jericho - 93
Time
Plainview - 93
Time
200 Medley Relay
Hur, Lee, Johar, Qian
2:06.33
(1
2)
Lin, Zhu, Yee, Kim
2:09.82
Thitibordin, Cai, Singhal, Baek
2:16.31
(4
3)
Lee, Han, Chon, Dan
2:13.04
Lin, Rangwala, Choi, Counsell
2:47.12
(6
8
6
5)
Oliva, Ng, Jiang, Taub
2:28.15
200 Freestyle
Iris Fan
2:18.93
(2
1)
Emily Munayirji
2:10.12
Kuipi Lam
2:25.43
(3
8
8
4)
Leah Lederer
2:32.26
Ashka Dharia
2:35.02
(5
16
14
6)
Delilah Colantuoni
2:36.66
200 Individual Medley
Kiran Johar
2:45.57
(2
3)
Yeonwoo Lee
2:46.48
Olivia Cai
2:48.37
(4
6
10
1)
Jennifer Zhu
2:44.51
Min Hur
2:56.42
(6
22
24
5)
Rachel Gordon
2:53.24
50 Freestyle
Cherry Lee
28.00
(1
3)
Anna Kim
28.47
Ashlyn Thitibordin
28.76
(4
8
8
2)
Emma Leblond
28.40
Noreen Chen
30.58
(6
30
32
5)
Sarah Han
30.25
Diving (6)
Rachel Yang
254.77
(1
4)
Jaden Yee
136.65
Chase Frank
170.45
(2
11
5
3)
Danielle Chon
152.25
Lara Edebali
130.82
(5
41
37
)
100 Butterfly
Kiran Johar
1:10.48
(1
4)
Amanda Fong
1:20.56
Anica Singhal
1:23.58
(5
7
9
2)
Emma Leblond
1:10.79
Renee Lin
1:41.30
(6
48
46
3)
Delilah Colantuoni
1:19.50
100 Freestyle
Iris Fan
1:02.84
(1
2)
Danielle Chon
1:03.14
Jennifer Baek
1:09.96
(5
7
9
3)
Margaret Lin
1:03.23
Edeline Jung
1:13.09
(6
55
55
4)
Anna Kim
1:05.01
500 Freestyle
Cherry Lee
5:42.00
(1
2)
Emily Munayirji
5:48.88
Kuipi Lam
6:44.62
(4
8
8
5)
Melissa Dan
6:44.83
Ashka Dharia
6:52.85
(6
63
63
3)
Rachel Gordon
6:39.32
200 Freestyle Relay
Qian, Baek, Chen, Fan
1:59.80
(1
DQ)
Kim, Chon, Yee, Munayirji
DQ
Cai, Counsell, Jung, Choi
2:08.14
(3
10
4
2)
Leblond, Fong, Colantuoni, Lederer
2:04.64
Yan, Wu, Rangwala, Jung
2:39.86
(5
73
67
4)
Oliva, Jiang, Gerson, Taub
2:14.94
100 Backstroke
Ashlyn Thitibordin
1:11.32
(1
3)
Margaret Lin
1:13.12
Min Hur
1:14.54
(4
8
8
2)
Yeonwoo Lee
1:13.04
Renee Lin
1:35.34
(6
81
75
5)
Gabrielle Oliva
1:21.78
100 Breaststroke
Olivia Cai
1:24.84
(3
2)
Jennifer Zhu
1:23.22
Ruoxi Qian
1:27.84
(5
4
12
4)
Sarah Han
1:25.48
Noreen Chen
1:37.01
(6
85
87
1)
Chloe Ng
1:23.09
400 Freestyle Relay
Lee, Johar, Lam, Fan
4:09.15
(1
2)
Munayirji, Dan, Lin, Yee
4:12.63
Baek, Dharia, Singhal, Jung
4:50.26
(4
8
6
3)
Fong, Leblond, Colantuoni, Gordon
4:40.50
Yan, Choi, Fan, Wang
6:02.07
(6
5)
Lederer, Gerson, Jiang, Oliva
5:05.41
93
93

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.