*Section VIII Boys Swimming: Port Washington-Roslyn at South Side-Lynbrook : 12/13/2017 Course: Yards
South Side-Lynbrook - 84
Time
Port Washington-Roslyn - 93
Time
200 Medley Relay
Davidoff, Buschinski, Hunter, Marski
1:45.87
(1
2)
Zayit, Basak, O'Krepkie, DiLillo
1:45.72
Devine, Hourani, Paladino, Dalrymple
2:04.22
(0
J
D
2)
Ye, Ma, Epp, Tang
1:51.56
Dotzler, Walter, Dotzler, Nicotra
2:16.33
(0
8
6
3)
Dzwlewicz, Sanger, Plaza, Shaub
2:02.20
Exhibition
Exhibition
South Side-Lynbrook A
South Side-Lynbrook B
South Side-Lynbrook C
South Side-Lynbrook D
Walsh
Gargas
Liu
Kolen
Port Washington-Roslyn B
Port Washington-Roslyn C
Port Washington-Roslyn D
2:13.77
200 Freestyle
Finn Boyle
2:27.14
(6
2)
Thomas Vincent
1:58.22
Ryan Davidoff
1:47.35
(1
8
8
3)
Jonah Goodman
2:01.08
Brendan Walter
2:02.49
(4
16
14
5)
Austin Clive
2:03.52
200 Individual Medley
Anup Hulyalkar
2:30.94
(5
3)
Calvin Ye
2:19.19
Jack Hunter
2:34.33
(6
7
9
2)
Brian Ma
2:17.33
Timothy Marski
1:57.63
(1
23
23
4)
Sebastian Plaza
2:28.38
Exhibition
Exhibition
Warren Sanger
2:28.30
50 Freestyle
Dylan Buschinski
25.53
(4
1)
Ronshekhar Basak
22.83
JT Devine
25.59
(5
3
13
3)
Peter Epp
24.39
Christian Nicotra
30.27
(6
26
36
2)
Chris DiLillo
23.94
Exhibition
Exhibition
Aiden Walsh
28.38
Diving
Thomas McCarthy
171.67
(2
1)
Josh Wojotowitz
179.62
(
4
11
3)
George Andreadis
138.90
(
30
47
4)
Daniel Dzwlewicz
127.35
100 Butterfly
Connor Dotzler
1:20.81
(6
2)
Orry Zayit
52.71
Timothy Marski
50.84
(1
7
9
4)
Nick O'Krepkie
1:01.90
Nick Paladino
1:13.32
(5
37
56
3)
Peter Epp
1:01.82
100 Freestyle
Matthew Adarichev
1:07.84
(6
1)
Thomas Vincent
53.62
Daniel Dalrymple
57.77
(5
3
13
3)
Chris DiLillo
55.39
Jack Hunter
57.22
(4
40
69
2)
Erik Tang
55.00
Exhibition
Exhibition
Gordon Shaub
58.59
500 Freestyle
Luke Hourani
6:22.75
(5
2)
Calvin Ye
5:20.96
Conall Maloney
6:33.35
(6
4
12
1)
Jonah Goodman
5:20.66
Brendan Walter
5:36.13
(3
44
81
4)
Austin Clive
5:39.57
200 Freestyle Relay
Buschinski, Hulyalkar, Nicotra, Dalrymple
1:49.94
(3
1)
Basak, Epp, DiLillo, Vincent
1:38.38
Boyle, Maloney, Hourani, Paladino
1:56.01
(5
2
12
2)
Ma, Tang, Shaub, Sanger
1:42.77
Adarichev, Mroz, Dotzler, Callahan
2:10.13
(6
46
93
4)
Gargas, Liu, Walsh, Kolen
1:53.76
100 Backstroke
Ryan Davidoff
55.39
(1
Ex)
Orry Zayit
54.53
JT Devine
1:03.77
(2
13
0
Ex)
Nick O'Krepkie
1:03.33
Jack Dotzler
1:17.09
(3
59
93
Ex)
Sebastian Plaza
1:09.26
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alex Liu
1:12.37
100 Breaststroke
Dylan Buschinski
1:13.28
(1
Ex)
Ronshekhar Basak
1:06.87
Luke Hourani
1:24.70
(3
13
0
Ex)
Brian Ma
1:09.13
Anup Hulyalkar
1:19.82
(2
72
93
Ex)
Erik Tang
1:10.15
400 Freestyle Relay
Davidoff, Hunter, Dalrymple, Marski
3:30.77
(1
Ex)
Vincent, Zayit, Clive, Ye
3:38.44
Walter, Paladino, Walter, Devine
4:06.32
(2
12
0
Ex)
Goodman, Sanger, Shaub, Plaza
4:00.88
Mroz, Callahan, Dotzler, Adarichev
4:57.95
(3
Ex)
Liu, Gargas, Walsh, Kolen
4:31.27
84
93

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.