*Section VIII Boys Swimming: Oceanside at Uniondale : 01/16/2018 Course: Yards
Uniondale - 38
Time
Oceanside - 60
Time
200 Medley Relay
Saldivar, Hunt, Saldivar, Donaldson
1:59.61
(2
1)
Howard, Sanchez, Berenshteyn, Horen
1:56.14
Mejia, Arias, Bonilla, Denat
2:14.68
(4
3)
Mizrachi, Ormiston, Biryukov, Frias
2:05.94
3
7
Exhibition
Exhibition
Williams
Thomas
Sosa
Baptiste
Uniondale B
Uniondale C
Uniondale D
3:21.59
Oceanside A
Oceanside B
Oceanside C
Oceanside D
200 Freestyle
Xavier Saldivar
2:22.96
(2
3)
Ryan Christel
2:26.53
Christian Galdamez
2:30.52
(4
3
5
1)
Ryan Sheinberg
2:09.23
6
12
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jahmorie Samuel Peprah Millner
2:48.71
200 Individual Medley
Steven Saldivar
2:41.53
(3
1)
Jeffrey Mizrachi
2:28.00
Anthony Arias
3:03.95
(4
1
7
2)
Eric Berenshteyn
2:28.43
7
19
50 Freestyle
Dylan Donaldson
24.93
(2
1)
Nicholas Horen
23.95
Zion Sandy
26.05
(3
4
4
4)
Christian Howard
27.71
11
23
Exhibition
Exhibition
Justin McNeill
Antony Vasquez
Jaylen Baptiste
31.26
33.54
41.61
Brian Scala
Michael Pesce
29.10
30.88
Diving
Frankel Mathurin
152.48
(1
)
(
4
0
)
15
23
100 Butterfly
Ricardo Mejia
1:13.53
(3
2)
Jacob Sanchez
1:02.26
Brayant Constanza
1:38.21
(4
1
7
1)
Michael Biryukov
1:02.02
16
30
100 Freestyle
Dylan Donaldson
57.92
(2
1)
Nicholas Horen
55.34
Anthony Arias
1:09.04
(4
3
5
3)
Tomas Frias
1:05.37
19
35
Exhibition
Exhibition
Antony Vasquez
Henry Yanes
1:25.41
1:11.17
Brian Scala
Michael Pesce
1:10.09
1:23.65
500 Freestyle
Christian Galdamez
7:26.78
(3
1)
Ryan Sheinberg
5:50.31
Arthur Velasquez
7:33.28
(4
1
7
2)
Samuel Marino
6:46.21
24
38
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ariel Sosa
8:22.15
200 Freestyle Relay
Saldivar, Hunt, Bonilla, Sandy
1:48.41
(2
1)
Berenshteyn, Howard, Sanchez, Biryukov
1:43.27
McNeill, Peprah Millner, Denat, Arias
2:02.81
(4
3
7
3)
Mizrachi, Simon, Ormiston, Frias
1:52.20
27
45
Exhibition
Exhibition
Howell
Vasquez
Mathurin
Constanza
Baptiste
Williams
Lamonier
Thomas
Uniondale C
Uniondale D
2:14.72
2:41.23
Oceanside A
Oceanside B
Oceanside C
Oceanside D
100 Backstroke
Ricardo Mejia
1:09.31
(3
4)
Christian Howard
1:12.52
Xavier Saldivar
1:07.40
(1
5
3
2)
Jeffrey Mizrachi
1:08.33
32
48
100 Breaststroke
Brandon Hunt
1:18.45
(1
3)
Jacob Sanchez
1:23.44
Steven Saldivar
1:20.04
(2
7
1
4)
Michael Ormiston
1:26.03
39
49
Exhibition
Exhibition
Frankel Mathurin
1:36.11
400 Freestyle Relay
Donaldson, Bonilla, Mejia, Saldivar
4:18.81
(2
1)
Biryukov, Berenshteyn, Sheinberg, Horen
3:50.67
Peprah Millner, Velasquez, Denat, Galdamez
4:48.44
(4
3
7
3)
Christel, Simon, Ormiston, Frias
4:46.38
Exhibition
Exhibition
Constanza
Vasquez
McNeill
Yanes
Uniondale B
Uniondale C
Uniondale D
5:33.11
Oceanside A
Oceanside B
Oceanside C
Oceanside D
38
60

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.