*Section VIII Boys Swimming: Sewanhaka at Great Neck North : 01/16/2018 Course: Yards
Great Neck North - 88
Time
Sewanhaka - 82
Time
200 Medley Relay
Yeroushalmi, Oh, Urbano, Hakimi
2:14.07
(4
1)
Geraghty, Ng, Chan, Ang
1:47.70
Ganguli, Tsai, Kirshner, Yam
2:04.39
(3
)
Ganguli, Ran, Nassir, Hakimi
1:47.90
(2
6
8
)
200 Freestyle
Eric Cohen
2:17.80
(5
1)
Timothy Yeung
1:52.77
Ryan Chang
2:12.48
(4
7
9
3)
Vincent Agostino
2:03.01
Wellington Chen
1:55.12
(2
13
17
6)
Logan Yiu
2:54.04
200 Individual Medley
Yaron Nassir
2:38.47
(5
2)
Eddie Geraghty
2:17.62
Brian Tsai
2:07.72
(1
9
7
3)
Brian Florkowski
2:27.01
Jonathan Kirshner
2:30.47
(4
22
24
)
50 Freestyle
Aaron Hakimi
26.30
(5
6)
Justin Woodruff
27.79
Cody Yam
24.92
(2
8
8
4)
Corry Brinken
26.00
Alexander Sum
25.77
(3
30
32
1)
Jake Ang
23.01
Exhibition
Exhibition
Zhenran He
Clark Luo
Jonathan Hakimi
28.12
30.59
30.07
Kleev Simon
Nick Goerke
Christian Tavara
32.34
34.34
31.94
Diving
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
30
32
)
100 Butterfly
Romeo Urbano
1:17.27
(5
2)
Vincent Agostino
1:02.40
Jonathan Kirshner
1:06.31
(3
6
10
1)
Adrian Chan
56.01
Yaron Nassir
1:09.70
(4
36
42
)
100 Freestyle
Aaron Hakimi
1:03.77
(5
1)
Jake Ang
50.71
Alexander Sum
57.60
(3
8
8
4)
Corry Brinken
1:02.40
Nilesh Ganguli
51.79
(2
6)
James Robb
1:07.59
500 Freestyle
Eric Cohen
6:18.60
(4
1)
Timothy Yeung
5:07.41
Ryan Chang
5:42.78
(3
9
7
5)
Leopold Horne
7:00.78
Wellington Chen
5:16.50
(2
53
57
6)
Eion Atlagh
7:06.22
200 Freestyle Relay
Tartak, Hakimi, Oh, Kavakeb
1:56.78
(4
2)
Ng, Yeung, Brinken, Agostino
1:43.99
Tsai, Sum, Yam, Chen
1:38.72
(1
10
4
5)
Florkowski, Woodruff, Yiu, Robb
1:57.33
Urbano, Hakimi, Cohen, Chang
1:49.04
(3
63
61
6)
Simon, Tavara, Goerke, Atlagh
2:15.42
Exhibition
Exhibition
Great Neck North A
Great Neck North B
Great Neck North C
Great Neck North D
Sewanhaka A
Sewanhaka B
Sewanhaka C
Sewanhaka D
100 Backstroke
Michael Yeroushalmi
1:24.00
(5
2)
Adrian Chan
59.71
Nilesh Ganguli
58.60
(1
9
7
3)
Eddie Geraghty
1:04.05
Raj Ganguli
1:14.71
(4
)
100 Breaststroke
Eytan Ran
1:20.11
(5
2)
Dylan Ng
1:10.46
Brian Tsai
1:06.40
(1
10
6
4)
Brian Florkowski
1:18.17
Cody Yam
1:11.54
(3
)
400 Freestyle Relay
Wysoki, Kavakeb, Dadfarin, Solomon
4:44.17
(4
1)
Chan, Agostino, Ang, Yeung
3:38.91
Kirshner, Sum, Chen, Ganguli
3:46.73
(2
6
8
)
Cohen, Chang, Hakimi, Tartak
4:10.19
(3
)
88
82

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.