*Section VI Boys Swimming: Frewsburg at Olean : 12/04/2018 Course: Yards
Olean - 99
Time
Frewsburg - 186
Time
200 Medley Relay
Brown, Morawski, Brennan, Kinnard
2:00.50
(2
1)
Moore, Shedd, McDonald, Thomas
1:55.95
Clayson, Hall, Weseman, Schlepko
2:37.51
(4
3)
Collins, Gifford, Barber, Ridout
2:18.45
(
5
13
)
(
)
200 Freestyle
Ellison Ash-West
3:05.14
(6
1)
Zachary Gifford
2:05.52
Evan Kiener
2:22.65
(3
11
17
2)
Jacob Stearns
2:22.49
Shay Lippert
2:24.90
(4
16
30
5)
Noah Collins
2:28.39
(
)
200 Individual Medley
Mark Brown
2:24.85
(2
1)
Gannon Moore
2:22.29
Filip Morawski
2:54.27
(5
9
17
3)
Eston Shedd
2:39.14
(
25
47
4)
Brady Lindstrom
2:47.86
(
)
50 Freestyle
London Parmalee
25.65
(3
1)
Nathan McDonald
25.21
Tyler Schlepko
32.13
(5
10
18
2)
Cole Carlson
25.51
Zachary Clayson
34.96
(6
35
65
4)
Oliver Hagel
30.47
(
Ex)
Alec Olmsted
30.24
Exhibition
Exhibition
Keon Cruz
Bradley Walton
Dawson Mallory
35.43
39.58
43.54
Andrew Noodt
Harrison Eckert
Bryson Smith
30.72
34.23
59.61
Diving (6)
Graham Kinnard
165.05
(3
1)
Tyler Ridout
234.30
(
5
14
2)
Jacob Lawton
167.70
(
40
79
)
(
)
100 Butterfly
Troy Brennan
1:11.40
(2
1)
Nathan McDonald
1:04.11
Gavin Weseman
1:17.75
(3
11
15
4)
Caleb Barber
1:18.94
(
51
94
5)
Brooks Turcotte
1:23.97
(
)
100 Freestyle
Mark Brown
56.33
(2
1)
Cooper Thomas
55.02
London Parmalee
1:01.53
(4
10
16
3)
Cole Carlson
59.30
(
61
110
5)
Brett Svenson
1:16.44
(
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Zachary Clayson
Keon Cruz
Randy Hall
Bradley Walton
1:21.77
1:22.87
1:30.53
1:26.04
Anthony Hughes
Nathan Zaccardo
1:22.87
1:28.07
500 Freestyle
Shay Lippert
6:44.87
(4
1)
Zachary Gifford
5:38.64
Gavin Weseman
6:50.99
(5
7
19
2)
Jacob Stearns
6:36.61
(
68
129
3)
Noah Collins
6:37.98
(
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Brown, Kiener, Brennan, Kinnard
1:46.21
(1
2)
Olmsted, Stearns, Collins, Noodt
1:59.87
Walton, Schlepko, Mallory, Cruz
2:39.09
(4
10
8
3)
Zaccardo, Turcotte, Luce, Hagel
2:17.49
Morawski, Parmalee, Hall, Lippert
DQ
(DQ
78
137
Ex)
Hughes, Pitts, Eckert, Smith
2:53.60
(
DQ)
Ridout, Carlson, Shedd, Gifford
DQ
100 Backstroke
Zachary Clayson
1:44.67
(4
1)
Gannon Moore
1:01.89
Ellison Ash-West
1:49.45
(5
7
19
2)
Cooper Thomas
1:03.03
(
85
156
3)
Caleb Barber
1:14.35
(
)
100 Breaststroke
Filip Morawski
1:18.52
(2
1)
Eston Shedd
1:18.18
Randy Hall
1:42.82
(5
9
17
3)
Toby Gifford
1:20.13
(
94
173
4)
Brady Lindstrom
1:22.11
(
Ex)
Aaron Zaccardo
1:34.08
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ethan Luce
DQ
400 Freestyle Relay
Brennan, Kiener, Kinnard, Parmalee
4:09.29
(2
1)
Gifford, McDonald, Moore, Thomas
3:48.09
(
5
13
3)
Stearns, Barber, Carlson, Gifford
4:25.44
(
4)
Turcotte, Zaccardo, Svenson, Zaccardo
5:35.26
(
)
99
186

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.