*Section VI Boys Swimming: Hamburg at Williamsville South : 12/17/2018 Course: Yards
Williamsville South - 53
Time
Hamburg - 127
Time
200 Medley Relay
Bubb, Robertson, Stevens, D'Angelo
2:06.07
(3
1)
Steiner, Vogtli, Kuppel, McMillen
1:54.22
McLoughlin, Klimczak, Mack, Bedi
2:36.90
(5
2)
Held, Smith, Conklin, Kinderman
2:04.16
(
2
12
4)
Wonch, O'Brien, Devine, Burke
2:22.57
200 Freestyle
Nicholas D'Arrigo
1:54.87
(1
2)
Ben Kisker
1:55.34
Eric Ma
2:55.63
(5
7
9
3)
Zach Eisenmann
1:56.16
Joshua Logan
2:56.13
(6
9
21
4)
Bryce Zeltman
2:16.80
200 Individual Medley
Matthew Lawler
2:05.35
(1
2)
Jordan Wittmeyer
2:26.11
David Bubb
2:34.35
(5
7
9
4)
Quinn Farrell
2:33.49
Owen Klimczak
2:47.77
(6
16
30
3)
Aidan Vogtli
2:29.60
50 Freestyle
Kevin Stevens
27.45
(4
1)
Christian Steiner
23.91
Michael D'Angelo
29.45
(5
3
13
2)
Nate McMillen
24.87
Daniel Mack
30.82
(6
19
43
3)
Alex Smith
26.81
Exhibition
Exhibition
Rohon Bedi
42.41
Riley Devine
Josh Held
Frank Schostick
Brett Myers
27.24
28.14
28.47
29.24
Diving (6)
(
1)
Cole Wonch
185.33
(
0
10
2)
Nate Linton
177.68
(
19
53
)
100 Butterfly
Matthew Lawler
56.11
(1
2)
Christian Steiner
57.18
Bryan Robertson
1:13.86
(4
8
8
3)
Zach Eisenmann
1:01.71
(
27
61
5)
Dan O'Brien
1:15.48
100 Freestyle
Kevin Stevens
1:02.50
(4
1)
Brandon Kuppel
52.21
Daniel Mack
1:13.53
(5
3
13
3)
Nate McMillen
59.16
Joshua Logan
1:14.24
(6
30
74
2)
Jordan Wittmeyer
57.44
500 Freestyle
Nicholas D'Arrigo
5:07.70
(1
2)
Ben Kisker
5:08.60
Eric Ma
7:46.80
(5
7
9
3)
Jacob Kinderman
5:45.88
(
37
83
4)
Bryce Zeltman
6:21.99
200 Freestyle Relay
Lawler, D'Arrigo, Mack, Robertson
1:45.96
(2
1)
Wittmeyer, McMillen, Eisenmann, Kisker
1:40.11
Logan, McLoughlin, Ma, Bedi
2:17.54
(5
4
10
3)
Devine, Conklin, Schostick, Kinderman
1:50.01
(
41
93
4)
Oehler, Perrino, Strozyk, Wonch
2:07.15
100 Backstroke
David Bubb
1:09.69
(3
1)
Brandon Kuppel
59.29
Michael D'Angelo
1:27.70
(5
4
12
2)
Quinn Farrell
1:07.58
(
45
105
4)
Josh Held
1:14.99
100 Breaststroke
Bryan Robertson
1:19.60
(3
1)
Aidan Vogtli
1:15.21
Jack McLoughlin
1:39.50
(5
4
12
2)
Alex Smith
1:19.02
(
49
117
4)
Dan O'Brien
1:22.12
400 Freestyle Relay
Lawler, D'Arrigo, Bubb, Stevens
3:49.04
(2
1)
Kisker, Eisenmann, Kuppel, Steiner
3:38.08
D'Angelo, Ma, Logan, Bedi
5:42.40
(5
4
10
3)
Devine, Conklin, Kinderman, Wittmeyer
4:03.54
(
4)
Schostick, Zeltman, Farrell, Held
4:27.19
53
127

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.