*Section VI Boys Swimming: Springville at Eden : 12/14/2018 Course: Yards
Eden - 84
Time
Springville - 99
Time
200 Medley Relay
Merrill, Noecker, Winiecki, Timblin
2:07.44
(2
1)
Hughey, Schelble, Boberg, Schelble
1:57.79
Comstock, Gemza, Schrecengost, Mecca
2:17.55
(3
4)
Casey, Buczek, Hughey, Komenda
2:19.81
Merrill, Kline, Kaus, Covert
2:54.58
(5
6
8
)
200 Freestyle
Nicholas Christopher
2:05.32
(1
3)
Eric Schweickert
2:10.50
Adam Dibble
2:09.82
(2
11
5
4)
Austin Yetter
2:11.25
Tyler Gemza
2:14.36
(5
17
13
6)
Christian Safford
2:29.45
200 Individual Medley
Paul Winiecki
2:33.70
(2
1)
Jonathan Boberg
2:25.44
Eli Noecker
2:35.10
(3
7
9
4)
Connor Hughey
2:48.70
Maximillian Comstock
2:54.62
(6
24
22
5)
Justin Buczek
2:54.00
50 Freestyle
Harry Kaus
26.19
(3
1)
Blaze Schelble
24.77
Austin Timblin
25.34
(2
7
9
4)
Jackson Richert
26.53
George Mecca
29.61
(6
31
31
5)
Dakota Schelble
26.81
Exhibition
Exhibition
Joshua Covert
Justin Satanek
Brayden Timblin
32.60
34.71
36.95
Harley Maloy
Niccolo' Zucchegna
Thadious DeFrain
31.16
35.37
36.78
Diving (6)
(
1)
Wyatt Fuller
224.10
(
0
13
2)
Dakota Schelble
160.86
(
31
44
3)
Jackson Richert
131.33
100 Butterfly
Harry Kaus
1:07.66
(2
1)
Jonathan Boberg
1:04.10
Paul Winiecki
1:10.19
(4
6
10
3)
Austin Yetter
1:08.03
Boaz Schrecengost
1:21.40
(6
37
54
5)
Garrett Casey
1:19.18
100 Freestyle
Nicholas Christopher
56.85
(2
1)
Zach Hughey
56.22
Adam Dibble
58.99
(4
9
7
5)
James Snyder
1:07.99
Austin Timblin
58.84
(3
46
61
6)
Harley Maloy
1:15.80
Exhibition
Exhibition
Joshua Covert
Christian Merrill
Brayden Timblin
Aaron Kline
1:17.87
1:15.12
1:27.43
1:18.79
Jackson Crone
Samuel Ploetz
Niccolo' Zucchegna
1:16.81
1:14.58
1:22.50
500 Freestyle
Tyler Gemza
6:02.48
(1
5)
Christian Safford
6:33.13
Cody Gemza
6:24.15
(3
11
5
2)
Eric Schweickert
6:08.66
Caleb Merrill
6:27.86
(4
57
66
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Dibble, Christopher, Timblin, Kaus
1:42.44
(2
1)
Schelble, Yetter, Schelble, Boberg
1:41.32
Schrecengost, Mecca, Gemza, Gemza
1:56.20
(3
6
8
4)
Ploetz, Komenda, Fuller, Richert
1:58.10
Satanek, Timblin, Covert, Kaus
2:23.78
(6
63
74
5)
Crone, DeFrain, Maloy, Zucchegna
2:20.10
100 Backstroke
Caleb Merrill
1:14.74
(3
1)
Zach Hughey
1:05.68
Maximillian Comstock
1:16.15
(4
5
11
2)
Connor Hughey
1:14.57
Christian Merrill
1:24.82
(6
68
85
5)
Garrett Casey
1:16.74
100 Breaststroke
Eli Noecker
1:19.84
(2
1)
Blaze Schelble
1:16.60
Cody Gemza
1:26.37
(4
6
10
3)
Justin Buczek
1:23.12
Boaz Schrecengost
1:34.61
(6
74
95
5)
Daniel Komenda
1:27.53
400 Freestyle Relay
Dibble, Gemza, Kaus, Christopher
3:57.14
(1
2)
Casey, Yetter, Schweickert, Hughey
4:07.92
Merrill, Noecker, Comstock, Winiecki
4:28.13
(3
10
4
4)
Crone, Ploetz, Hughey, Snyder
4:58.21
Kline, Kaus, Timblin, Merrill
5:17.42
(5
)
84
99

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.