*Section V Girls Swimming: Hornell at Livonia : 10/03/2019
Livonia - 87
Time
Hornell - 75
Time
200 Medley Relay Place
Place
Noragong, Miller, DeWater, Austin
2:36.72
(4
2)
Bown, Chace, Rosell, Day
2:20.08
Mills, Wilkins, Garger, Meyers
2:11.50
(1
)
Morphy, Bajan, Serio, Cendoma
2:32.14
(3
10
4
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Gillespie
Swarts
Millen
Tewksbury
Livonia B
Livonia C
Livonia D
2:44.04
Hornell A
Hornell B
Hornell C
Hornell D
200 Freestyle
Lexi Mills
2:22.37
(1
4)
Cecilia Wall
2:35.45
Amara Evans
2:25.30
(2
)
Anna Evans
2:25.60
(3
13
2
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Megan Bailey
3:06.97
200 Individual Medley
Kim Serio
2:55.97
(1
)
Anna Noragong
3:03.56
(2
)
Clara Gillespie
3:20.21
(3
13
0
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kaelin Bastian
Ella Sexton
3:24.27
2:59.56
50 Freestyle
Nadia Bajan
32.11
(3
1)
Katrina Bown
28.35
Julia Millen
37.82
(6
5)
Kiera Mayo
33.90
Meredith Swarts
33.14
(4
5
11
2)
Julia Day
32.09
Exhibition
Exhibition
MaKenna Wilkins
Mya Morphy
Mackenzie Garger
Katie DeWater
28.95
31.01
27.96
29.44
Diving
Elizabeth Field
185.63
(1
5)
Tenille Cotton
112.95
Leah Every
143.10
(2
4)
Makayla Kriner
131.48
Zoe Bailey
142.85
(3
13
3
)
100 Butterfly
Anna Noragong
1:26.53
(3
5)
Tenille Cotton
1:50.19
Angela Tewksbury
1:14.55
(2
4)
Makayla Kriner
1:34.60
Lila Meyers
1:14.54
(1
13
3
)
100 Freestyle
Meredith Swarts
1:12.48
(2
1)
Brooklyn Ribble
1:08.62
Megan Bailey
1:23.33
(4
3)
Kiera Mayo
1:19.38
Kate Austin
1:35.61
(5
7
9
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
500 Freestyle
Maura Miller
6:15.62
(1
)
Amara Evans
6:31.33
(2
)
Kaelin Bastian
8:04.64
(3
13
0
)
200 Freestyle Relay
DeWater, Cendoma, Millen, Meyers
2:07.50
(Ex
1)
Ribble, Rosell, Day, Chace
2:05.48
Bailey, Every, Field, Bastian
2:36.09
(Ex
2)
Wall, Cotton, Kriner, Mayo
2:26.50
Wilkins, Mills, Gillespie, Miller
2:03.63
(Ex
0
12
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Serio
Bajan
Evans
Garger
Livonia B
Livonia C
Livonia D
2:05.85
Hornell A
Hornell B
Hornell C
Hornell D
100 Backstroke
Mya Morphy
1:14.96
(Ex
1)
Katrina Bown
1:09.97
MaKenna Wilkins
1:17.16
(Ex
)
Kim Serio
1:24.07
(Ex
0
6
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Katie DeWater
Kate Austin
Ella Sexton
1:26.20
1:57.99
1:27.54
100 Breaststroke
Darby Cendoma
1:32.71
(Ex
1)
Alexandra Rosell
1:32.90
Mary Noragong
1:31.43
(Ex
3)
Brooklyn Ribble
1:34.66
Anna Evans
1:24.41
(Ex
0
13
2)
Cecilia Wall
1:34.22
Exhibition
Exhibition
Maura Miller
Mackenzie Garger
Lila Meyers
1:30.10
1:33.77
1:25.81
400 Freestyle Relay
Mills, Bastian, Millen, DeWater
5:07.09
(Ex
1)
Bown, Day, Rosell, Ribble
4:47.50
Tewksbury, Gammon, Swarts, Bailey
5:03.70
(Ex
2)
Cotton, Mayo, Kriner, Wall
5:41.11
Morphy, Evans, Sexton, Bajan
4:49.60
(Ex
0
12
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
DeWater
Noragong
Gillespie
Noragong
Livonia B
Livonia C
Livonia D
4:58.16
Hornell A
Hornell B
Hornell C
Hornell D
87
75

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.