*Section V Girls Swimming: Gates Chili at Churchville-Chili : 10/03/2019
Churchville-Chili - 99
Time
Gates Chili - 66
Time
200 Medley Relay Place
Place
Burnett, Calus, Bromage, Randolph
2:10.81
(1
2)
Monaghan, Yates, Menz, Butler
2:12.65
O'Connor, Scott, Phillips, Hauck
2:39.88
(3
)
(
10
4
)
200 Freestyle
Hannah Caldwell
2:14.35
(1
4)
Darcy Butler
2:36.70
Nina Palmer
2:24.34
(2
5)
Emily Eichas
2:48.40
Elizabeth Zerrillo
2:33.09
(3
13
3
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Molly Morano
Tabitha Coia
2:50.01
3:33.01
200 Individual Medley
Taylor Calus
2:29.90
(1
4)
Jillian Yates
2:53.50
Anastasia Bitsas
2:51.17
(2
5)
Nicole Leiter
3:03.49
Kylie Camman
2:51.78
(3
13
3
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sophia Podszebka
Sophia Natale
2:52.26
3:06.15
50 Freestyle
Charlotte Bromage
28.74
(1
4)
Eleanora Kulazhonak
33.24
Madisyn Randolph
29.36
(2
5)
Rachel O'Hara
34.25
Bryanna Phillips
31.52
(3
13
3
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Madison Hauck
Julia Sheets
Gabrianna Christopher
31.41
37.49
54.78
Diving
Lexi Romeis
138.85
(1
)
Janna Deppe
121.75
(2
)
(
10
0
)
100 Butterfly
Hannah Caldwell
1:10.65
(2
1)
Madison Monaghan
1:03.64
Bryanna Phillips
1:23.00
(3
4)
Emily Eichas
1:30.89
(
7
8
)
100 Freestyle
Nina Palmer
1:05.09
(1
3)
Jillian Yates
1:06.87
Madisyn Randolph
1:06.61
(2
5)
Nicole Leiter
1:16.69
Ashlyn Neathawk
1:08.95
(4
12
4
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Audrey Ciejeck
Sophia Christopher
Cora Gaffney
1:31.91
1:45.46
1:46.92
500 Freestyle
Allyson Burnett
5:57.75
(1
2)
Corrina Menz
6:07.68
Sophia Podszebka
7:00.80
(4
3)
Rachel O'Hara
6:59.86
Molly O'Connor
7:22.48
(5
9
7
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
200 Freestyle Relay
Palmer, Bitsas, Caldwell, Randolph
2:00.75
(1
3)
Kulazhonak, Leiter, Eichas, O'Hara
2:16.29
Camman, Calus, Neathawk, Natale
2:10.25
(2
)
Cone, Deppe, Coia, Morano
2:17.70
(Ex
12
2
)
100 Backstroke
Taylor Calus
1:07.13
(Ex
1)
Madison Monaghan
1:04.61
Elizabeth Zerrillo
1:17.98
(Ex
2)
Darcy Butler
1:19.63
Madison Hauck
1:18.09
(Ex
0
10
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Julia Sheets
1:35.96
100 Breaststroke
Allyson Burnett
1:23.81
(Ex
1)
Corrina Menz
1:33.34
Ryann Calus
1:26.86
(Ex
2)
Eleanora Kulazhonak
1:36.48
Kylie Camman
1:30.74
(Ex
0
10
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Anastasia Bitsas
Ashley Scott
1:31.04
1:48.23
400 Freestyle Relay
Caldwell, Phillips, Palmer, Calus
4:25.12
(Ex
1)
Monaghan, Yates, Menz, Butler
4:21.57
Podszebka, Morano, Neathawk, Burnett
4:57.30
(Ex
2)
Leiter, Eichas, Kulazhonak, O'Hara
5:10.49
Coia, O'Connor, Deppe, Natale
5:10.67
(Ex
0
12
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ciejeck
Gaffney
Christopher
Sheets
Churchville-Chili B
Churchville-Chili C
Churchville-Chili D
6:32.09
Gates Chili A
Gates Chili B
Gates Chili C
Gates Chili D
99
66

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.