*Section V Girls Swimming: Wayland-Cohocton at Wellsville : 09/18/2018 Course: Yards
Wellsville - 97
Time
Wayland-Cohocton - 67
Time
200 Medley Relay
Hurd, Walden, Staba, Kinnicutt
2:12.00
(1
3)
Brown, Mansfield, Meldrum, Baker
2:31.44
McCormick, Hart, Middaugh, Dickens
2:27.81
(2
4)
Barratt, Hanggi, Feely, Spencer
3:07.18
Jeffers, Crawford, Butler, Zimmer
3:30.00
(5
12
2
)
200 Freestyle
Tiernee Brandes
2:24.04
(2
1)
Evyn Meldrum
2:14.39
Lindsey Slocum
2:50.43
(3
8
8
4)
Abby Gleason
2:50.92
Allie Bidzerkowny
3:03.28
(5
20
10
6)
Emma Huber
3:16.14
200 Individual Medley
Hayden Walden
2:41.52
(1
2)
Kendall Allen
3:00.88
Grace Stonemetz
3:18.45
(3
10
6
4)
Emily Feely
3:21.50
Cameron Gordon
3:47.81
(5
30
16
)
50 Freestyle
Emma Kinnicutt
27.29
(1
2)
Emma Baker
29.58
Kennedy Butler
29.95
(3
11
5
5)
Samantha Brown
32.20
Jenifer Dickens
30.90
(4
41
21
6)
Madison Spencer
35.01
Exhibition
Exhibition
Leah McCormick
Julia Zimmer
Gabby Forness
32.24
34.52
39.12
Kyra Trimboli
Chelsie Mehlenbacher
Rebekah Harvey
38.30
39.13
40.65
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
41
21
)
100 Butterfly
Gracie Middaugh
1:23.24
(1
2)
Emma Baker
1:28.23
Grace Kinnicutt
1:32.02
(3
11
4
)
Allie Bidzerkowny
1:50.75
(4
52
25
)
100 Freestyle
Lauren Staba
1:00.43
(1
4)
Samantha Brown
1:11.07
Taylor Hurd
1:03.19
(2
13
3
5)
Madison Spencer
1:22.08
Loralai Crawford
1:06.29
(3
65
28
6)
Laura Mansfield
1:24.55
500 Freestyle
Hayden Walden
6:24.25
(2
1)
Evyn Meldrum
6:02.71
Ellie LaBenne
6:45.27
(3
9
7
5)
Chelsie Mehlenbacher
8:28.95
Jenifer Dickens
6:46.11
(4
74
35
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Brandes, Walden, Hurd, Kinnicutt
2:00.01
(1
2)
Allen, Brown, Spencer, Meldrum
2:07.87
Hart, Middaugh, Butler, McCormick
2:09.29
(3
10
4
5)
Gleason, Mansfield, Hanggi, Trimboli
2:30.60
Stonemetz, Slocum, Gordon, Jeffers
2:24.55
(4
84
39
6)
Huber, Mehlenbacher, Barratt, Harvey
2:52.44
100 Backstroke
Lauren Staba
1:09.04
(1
4)
Abby Gleason
1:26.95
Tiernee Brandes
1:14.38
(2
13
3
5)
Emily Feely
1:27.93
Grace Kinnicutt
1:25.93
(3
97
42
6)
Emma Huber
1:52.24
100 Breaststroke
Emma Kinnicutt
1:17.00
(Ex
1)
Kendall Allen
1:31.88
Taylor Hurd
1:25.44
(Ex
0
13
2)
Laura Mansfield
1:37.25
Olivia Hart
1:33.83
(Ex
97
55
3)
Grace Hanggi
1:50.88
400 Freestyle Relay
Brandes, Dickens, LaBenne, Crawford
4:40.65
(Ex
1)
Baker, Feely, Allen, Gleason
4:50.03
Kinnicutt, Stonemetz, Slocum, Forness
6:32.62
(Ex
0
12
2)
Trimboli, Barratt, Huber, Mehlenbacher
6:32.62
Butler, Gordon, Bidzerkowny, Jeffers
5:51.53
(Ex
)
97
67

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.