Section V Girls Swimming: Rush Henrietta at Webster : 10/02/2018 -Course: Yards
Webster - 108
Time
Rush Henrietta - 55
Time
200 Medley Relay
Barnes, Masters, Nguyen, Dinh
2:03.83
(1
2)
Wind, Herman, Bast, Sinclair
2:09.96
Nicastro, Goodridge, Gorton, Baker
2:13.12
(3
5)
Bennett, Helf, Perry, Bischoping
2:33.07
Ammon, King, Goodridge, Warren
2:20.88
(4
10
4
)
200 Freestyle
Allison Broccolo
2:04.60
(1
4)
Chelsea Maynard
2:29.20
Elaina Olson
2:18.37
(2
13
2
)
Francesca Battista
2:21.00
(3
23
6
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Marissa Nicastro
2:33.45
Carrie Ribbing
Michaela Rae Berl
3:08.46
3:12.35
200 Individual Medley
Suzanne Sokolowski
2:13.25
(1
3)
Natalie Hunt
2:37.47
Dana Witte
2:14.96
(2
12
4
5)
Katie Perry
2:58.23
Cloe Wemett
2:38.14
(4
35
10
6)
Shannon Bennett
3:01.03
Exhibition
Exhibition
Grace Warren
2:47.78
Emily Hura
Sara Bischoping
3:22.18
3:28.54
50 Freestyle
Suzanne Sokolowski
26.12
(1
3)
Brianna Wind
28.12
Lauren Schreiner
26.92
(2
12
4
5)
Emily Sinclair
29.41
Rebecca Barnes
28.21
(4
47
14
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Zoe Masters
28.37
Kayla Dengler
Gillian Wurster
Anna Brown
34.29
41.85
43.40
Diving (6)
Ashley LeClaire
232.80
(1
4)
Kayla Dengler
125.50
Katie LeClaire
228.60
(2
13
3
5)
Natalie Smith
120.70
Emma Olson
137.75
(3
60
17
6)
Belis Gul
82.70
100 Butterfly
Anna Baker
1:12.08
(1
3)
Katie Perry
1:15.32
Cloe Wemett
1:14.82
(2
11
5
4)
Rachel Bast
1:15.55
Maggie Ammon
1:18.32
(5
71
22
6)
Chelsea Maynard
1:21.29
Exhibition
Exhibition
Elaina Olson
Maya Podzorov
1:17.76
1:13.62
100 Freestyle
Allison Broccolo
57.43
(1
4)
Brianna Wind
1:01.14
Lauren Schreiner
57.70
(2
13
3
5)
Abby Helf
1:10.79
Zoe Masters
1:00.24
(3
84
25
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Abigail Goodridge
1:09.77
Emily Hura
Michaela Rae Berl
Anna Brown
1:25.42
1:33.21
1:41.14
500 Freestyle
Vivian Nguyen
5:51.91
(1
3)
Natalie Hunt
6:06.62
Nakisha Dinh
5:58.36
(2
12
4
5)
Shannon Bennett
7:04.88
Jenna Goodridge
6:19.16
(4
96
29
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Claire Gorton
6:04.59
Berfin Gul
Sara Bischoping
7:10.69
7:52.14
200 Freestyle Relay
Witte, Schreiner, Broccolo, Sokolowski
1:45.76
(1
3)
Sinclair, Herman, Maynard, Hunt
1:56.55
Nguyen, Dinh, Goodridge, Gorton
1:56.20
(2
12
2
5)
Perry, Helf, Bischoping, Gul
2:13.78
Goodridge, Masters, Nicastro, Wemett
1:58.55
(4
108
31
Ex)
Smith, Gul, Dengler, Berl
2:31.63
100 Backstroke
Dana Witte
1:04.45
(Ex
1)
Emily Sinclair
1:19.58
Rebecca Nicastro
1:13.67
(Ex
0
10
2)
Rachel Bast
1:21.08
Anna Baker
1:16.76
(Ex
108
41
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Grace Warren
1:18.63
Belis Gul
1:36.12
100 Breaststroke
Rebecca Barnes
1:21.57
(Ex
1)
Abby Helf
1:28.29
Elizabeth King
1:29.28
(Ex
0
6
)
Francesca Battista
1:33.31
(Ex
108
47
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Maggie Ammon
1:35.89
Natalie Smith
Carrie Ribbing
1:40.92
1:45.69
400 Freestyle Relay
Witte, Schreiner, Broccolo, Sokolowski
3:49.98
(Ex
1)
Maynard, Wind, Bast, Hunt
4:21.59
Olson, Nguyen, Wemett, Gorton
4:14.37
(Ex
0
8
Ex)
Bennett, Hura, Gul, Ribbing
5:29.28
Nicastro, Warren, Nicastro, Goodridge
4:32.91
(Ex
Ex)
Wurster, Brown, Berl, Gul
6:12.97
108
55

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.