*Section V Girls Swimming: Penfield at Victor-Bloomfield : 09/09/2021 Course: Yards
Victor-Bloomfield - 112
Time
Penfield - 63
Time
200 Medley Relay
Prezyna, Ulatowski, Miller, Wethey
1:56.23
(1
2)
Casey, Healy, Natemeier, Lennox
2:04.50
Kazmark, Wood, Onze, Kopp
2:07.05
(3
4)
Lin, Chen, Novak, McNaughton
2:08.91
Sackett, Ierlan, Kazmark, Flaitz
2:19.88
(Ex
10
4
)
200 Freestyle
Meredith Hogan
2:03.76
(1
2)
Lauren Castellani
2:06.65
Erin Hersh
2:18.73
(5
7
9
3)
Lauren Martin
2:09.90
Riley Werner
2:29.07
(6
17
13
4)
Adelya Sabirova
2:15.99
200 Individual Medley
Erin DeHollander
2:11.29
(1
2)
Catherine Healy
2:21.23
Olivia Worrall
2:38.92
(4
8
7
3)
Stephanie Novak
2:38.50
(
25
20
)
50 Freestyle
Madi Sargent
25.24
(1
3)
Martha Casey
26.98
Eileen Kopp
26.70
(2
12
4
5)
Mary Lennox
27.48
Scarlett Ulatowski
27.06
(4
39
17
6)
Elizabeth Fallat
27.65
Exhibition
Exhibition
Emma Wood
28.63
Diving (6)
(
1)
Anna Freeman
164.55
(
0
6
)
(
39
23
)
100 Butterfly
Meredith Hogan
1:04.09
(1
4)
Sara Robinson
1:12.78
Mandy Miller
1:05.11
(2
13
3
5)
Stephanie Novak
1:13.48
Emily Onze
1:10.54
(3
52
26
6)
Chloe Chen
1:14.41
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jaden White
1:14.79
100 Freestyle
Madi Sargent
54.03
(1
4)
Mary Lennox
59.26
Morgane Wethey
57.02
(2
13
3
5)
Elizabeth Fallat
59.31
Eileen Kopp
59.25
(3
65
29
6)
Sharon Lin
1:06.14
500 Freestyle
Erin DeHollander
5:11.67
(1
2)
Lauren Castellani
5:43.78
Mandy Miller
5:44.11
(3
9
7
4)
Lauren Martin
5:52.42
Emily Onze
6:17.89
(6
74
36
5)
Adelya Sabirova
6:13.58
200 Freestyle Relay
Sargent, Wethey, Hogan, DeHollander
1:41.98
(1
3)
Lennox, Chen, Fallat, Castellani
1:49.20
Wood, Ulatowski, Hersh, Kopp
1:49.10
(2
12
2
4)
Robinson, Martin, Sabirova, Novak
1:57.19
(
86
38
)
100 Backstroke
Zoey Prezyna
1:02.69
(1
2)
Catherine Healy
1:03.24
Morgane Wethey
1:07.26
(3
9
7
4)
Martha Casey
1:11.36
Raelyn Kazmark
1:16.41
(6
95
45
5)
Sharon Lin
1:13.54
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sophia Tripp
1:17.74
100 Breaststroke
Scarlett Ulatowski
1:12.59
(1
2)
Sara Robinson
1:19.46
Olivia Worrall
1:19.89
(3
9
7
4)
Amelia Natemeier
1:20.78
(
104
52
5)
Chloe Chen
1:21.04
400 Freestyle Relay
Prezyna, Hogan, Sargent, DeHollander
3:43.37
(1
2)
Healy, Casey, Fallat, Castellani
3:58.24
Miller, Onze, Hersh, Worrall
4:14.46
(3
10
4
4)
Martin, Sabirova, Robinson, Natemeier
4:17.39
(
)
112
63

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.