*Section V Girls Swimming: Brockport at Hilton : 09/14/2021 Course: Yards
Hilton - 91
Time
Brockport - 87
Time
200 Medley Relay
Rist, Manciocchi, Miller, Beasley
2:08.21
(1
2)
Lesniak, Jensen, Sangasy, Dickerson
2:16.26
Christodaro, Burke, Spry, Knittel
2:24.31
(3
)
DQ
(
10
4
)
DQ
200 Freestyle
Sophie Amering
2:08.54
(1
3)
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
2:15.50
Emma Bouwens
2:14.18
(2
11
5
4)
Delilah Thomas
2:20.90
Isabella Lenzi
2:28.35
(5
21
9
6)
Brynn Cosner
2:53.42
200 Individual Medley
Olivia Rist
2:42.89
(1
3)
Isabel Lesniak
2:57.86
Mary Burke
2:48.70
(2
12
4
5)
Brenna Green
3:17.45
Emma Knittel
2:58.67
(4
33
13
6)
Raelin Gingrich
3:40.82
50 Freestyle
Alayna Miller
26.57
(2
1)
Kha'Ny Sangasy
26.56
Kayden Manciocchi
27.35
(3
7
9
4)
Alice Dickerson
28.89
Moriah Spry
29.70
(6
40
22
5)
Ellie Jensen
29.20
Diving (6)
Isabelle Price
191.70
(2
1)
Kassidy Tully
216.75
Juliana Pulci
178.25
(3
9
7
5)
Kenya Howland
149.60
Alexis Gherig
172.50
(4
49
29
)
100 Butterfly
Alayna Miller
1:06.17
(1
3)
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
1:19.24
Moriah Spry
1:14.83
(2
11
5
4)
Isabel Lesniak
1:24.94
Katie Schmitt
1:32.66
(5
60
34
DQ)
Raelin Gingrich
DQ
100 Freestyle
Ana Beasley
1:08.73
(1
2)
Julia Hunsinger
1:09.57
Raena Christodaro
1:11.51
(3
9
7
4)
Sarah Bonisteel
1:13.89
(
69
41
5)
Indigo Pardun
1:16.21
500 Freestyle
Sophie Amering
5:35.97
(1
3)
Kha'Ny Sangasy
5:44.83
Kayden Manciocchi
5:36.30
(2
12
4
5)
Ellie Jensen
6:32.43
Emma Bouwens
5:46.39
(4
79
46
6)
Kirsten Gingrich
9:15.44
200 Freestyle Relay
Knittel, Lenzi, Bouwens, Amering
2:01.74
(1
2)
Tully, Thomas, Howland, Hunsinger
2:16.03
Schmitt, Geiger, Gilmore, Suplicki
2:22.01
(3
10
4
4)
Bonisteel, Gingrich, Cosner, Utz
2:25.30
(
89
50
5)
Cease, Vega, Pardun, Lawer
2:35.43
100 Backstroke
Raena Christodaro
1:19.70
(Ex
1)
Alice Dickerson
1:13.26
Mary Burke
1:21.48
(Ex
0
13
2)
Brenna Green
1:29.82
Katie Schmitt
1:27.45
(Ex
91
62
3)
Sarah Bonisteel
1:30.29
Exhibition
Exhibition
100 Breaststroke
Olivia Rist
1:26.48
(Ex
1)
Delilah Thomas
1:31.17
Isabella Lenzi
1:38.60
(Ex
0
13
2)
Natalie Utz
1:37.33
Emma Knittel
1:39.25
(Ex
91
75
3)
Brynn Cosner
1:40.12
400 Freestyle Relay
Miller, Amering, Beasley, Rist
4:16.05
(Ex
1)
Dickerson, Kuhlkin, Jensen, Sangasy
4:23.14
Manciocchi, Bouwens, Burke, Spry
4:11.34
(Ex
0
12
2)
Lesniak, Green, Hunsinger, Thomas
4:53.53
(
)
DQ
91
87

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.