*Section V Girls Swimming: Wellsville at Dansville : 09/10/2019 Course: Yards
Dansville - 30
Time
Wellsville - 72
Time
200 Medley Relay
Rossborough, Wachtel, Lee, Camacho
2:20.79
(3
1)
Staba, Kinnicutt, Hurd, Crawford
2:08.35
Aiken, Curtis, Rossborough, Jefferson
2:46.54
(4
2)
Brandes, Waldon, Mattison, Kinnicutt
2:12.67
1
9
Exhibition
Exhibition
Dansville A
Dansville B
Dansville C
Dansville D
McCormick
Bidzerkowny
Gordon
McCornick
Wellsville B
Wellsville C
Wellsville D
2:34.99
200 Freestyle
Sydney Martin
2:33.23
(2
4)
Morgan Mattison
2:44.03
Ella Frazer
2:35.42
(3
4
4
1)
Ellie LaBenne
2:26.35
5
13
Exhibition
Exhibition
Meghan Schledorn
2:36.18
200 Individual Medley
Bailey Rossborough
3:00.69
(3
2)
Isabelle Hart
2:52.51
Kayleigh Camacho
3:01.80
(4
1
7
1)
Tiernee Brandes
2:36.17
6
20
Exhibition
Exhibition
Megan Vanetten
3:10.15
50 Freestyle
Kaitlyn Lee
30.80
(2
3)
Kaelyn Crawford
31.41
Emma Rossborough
33.94
(4
3
5
1)
Emma Kinnicutt
27.43
9
25
Exhibition
Exhibition
Michelle Jefferson
34.24
Grace Kinnicutt
Sarah McCornick
Lindsey Slocum
30.62
33.41
32.93
Diving (6)
Emma Rossborough
113.92
(2
1)
Kaylee Oswald
141.74
Meghan Schledorn
94.20
(4
3
5
3)
Ashley Oswald
113.82
12
30
100 Butterfly
Kaitlyn Lee
1:25.72
(3
2)
Ellie LaBenne
1:21.54
Kayleigh Camacho
1:27.96
(4
1
7
1)
Lauren Staba
1:10.41
13
37
Exhibition
Exhibition
Allie Bidzerkowny
1:36.46
100 Freestyle
Alycia Wachtel
1:07.96
(3
2)
Loralai Crawford
1:06.50
Michelle Jefferson
1:16.21
(4
1
7
1)
Tiernee Brandes
1:03.61
14
44
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kaelyn Crawford
Leah McCormick
Allie Bidzerkowny
1:10.18
1:11.27
1:15.76
500 Freestyle
Sydney Martin
6:36.03
(1
4)
Morgan Mattison
7:20.10
Ella Frazer
6:54.42
(3
5
3
2)
Grace Kinnicutt
6:42.70
19
47
Exhibition
Exhibition
Elizabeth Fox
7:36.47
200 Freestyle Relay
Schledorn, Wachtel, Martin, Frazer
2:08.54
(2
2)
Bidzerkowny, Waldon, Crawford, Brandes
2:08.54
Aiken, Fox, Curtis, Jefferson
2:24.21
(4
2
8
1)
LaBenne, Crawford, Staba, Kinnicutt
2:01.25
21
55
Exhibition
Exhibition
Dansville A
Dansville B
Dansville C
Dansville D
McCornick
Vanetten
Oswald
Slocum
Wellsville B
Wellsville C
Wellsville D
2:17.43
100 Backstroke
Bailey Rossborough
1:18.63
(2
3)
Isabelle Hart
1:22.58
Mary Catherine Aiken
1:51.38
(4
3
5
1)
Taylor Hurd
1:10.53
24
60
Exhibition
Exhibition
Cameron Gordon
1:47.54
100 Breaststroke
Alycia Wachtel
1:28.60
(2
3)
Leah McCormick
1:38.52
Paige Curtis
DQ
(DQ
3
5
1)
Hayden Waldon
1:22.83
27
65
400 Freestyle Relay
Lee, Martin, Frazer, Camacho
4:49.68
(2
3)
Slocum, Crawford, Bidzerkowny, LaBenne
5:00.70
(
3
7
1)
Kinnicutt, Staba, Kinnicutt, Hurd
4:30.77
Exhibition
Exhibition
Dansville A
Dansville B
Dansville C
Dansville D
Mattison
McCornick
Vanetten
Gordon
Wellsville B
Wellsville C
Wellsville D
5:16.31
30
72

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.