*Section V Girls Swimming: Penfield at Canandaigua : 09/14/2021 Course: Yards
Canandaigua - 78
Time
Penfield - 100
Time
200 Medley Relay
Snyder, Taylor, Hogan, Bowman
2:11.55
(3
1)
Castellani, Healy, Natemeier, Casey
2:04.71
McFarland, Buongiorno, Tanoory, Tran
2:23.84
(4
2)
Lin, Chen, Novak, Lennox
2:09.15
Buch, Gerstner, Tyler, Khan
2:24.90
(5
2
12
6)
McBeth, Lin, Wagner, Mathis
2:26.12
200 Freestyle
Amalia Olivieri
2:18.75
(4
1)
Elizabeth Fallat
2:10.35
Brooke Bowman
2:21.64
(5
3
13
2)
Chloe Chen
2:14.44
Karli Cronk
3:34.34
(6
5
25
3)
Adelya Sabirova
2:17.82
Exhibition
Exhibition
Melanie Khan
2:32.26
Lilian Saulpaugh
Annabella Giordano
Alexandria Visconte
2:38.34
2:44.81
2:58.51
200 Individual Medley
Eleanor Martin
2:33.72
(2
1)
Lauren Martin
2:32.15
Ava Tyler
2:42.67
(5
5
11
3)
Martha Casey
2:35.22
Rachel Hogan
2:53.00
(6
10
36
4)
Sharon Lin
2:41.43
Exhibition
Exhibition
Taylor Dusharm
3:00.92
Keaghan Wagner
Lily Lin
3:25.00
DQ
50 Freestyle
Leah Allen-Comella
27.89
(2
1)
Lauren Castellani
26.88
Molly Snyder
28.39
(3
7
9
4)
Stephanie Novak
29.05
Julia Tran
30.68
(6
17
45
5)
McKenna McNaughton
29.89
Exhibition
Exhibition
Natalee Mullen
Hannah Tubiolo
Maggie Byrne
Alivia Marszalkowski
31.74
35.23
41.61
45.81
Cleo McDermott(ER)
Adelaide Newman
McKenna Bertram
Danielle Novak
30.46
37.21
38.37
51.03
Diving (6)
Janey Taylor
179.80
(1
2)
Anna Freeman
173.40
Olivia Tanoory
118.90
(3
9
4
)
(
26
49
)
100 Butterfly
Ava Tyler
1:11.54
(4
1)
Catherine Healy
1:05.41
Eleanor Martin
1:13.09
(5
3
13
2)
Amelia Natemeier
1:09.91
Rachel Hogan
1:18.34
(6
29
62
3)
Mary Lennox
1:10.19
Exhibition
Exhibition
Natalee Mullen
1:21.53
Keaghan Wagner
Ava Mathis
1:26.37
1:29.09
100 Freestyle
Amalia Olivieri
1:00.88
(1
2)
Lauren Martin
1:01.89
Leah Allen-Comella
1:02.50
(3
10
6
4)
Stephanie Novak
1:02.58
Brooke Bowman
1:03.48
(5
39
68
6)
Adelya Sabirova
1:03.98
Exhibition
Exhibition
Julia Tran
1:08.95
500 Freestyle
Madison Buongiorno
6:32.48
(3
1)
Lauren Castellani
5:42.10
Karli Cronk
6:47.67
(5
4
12
2)
Elizabeth Fallat
6:03.83
Taylor Dusharm
6:48.14
(6
43
80
4)
Sharon Lin
6:32.74
Exhibition
Exhibition
Cleo McDermott(ER)
6:23.03
200 Freestyle Relay
Allen-Comella, Bowman, Snyder, Olivieri
1:55.06
(2
1)
Casey, Chen, Fallat, Healy
1:49.53
Tanoory, Tran, Tyler, Martin
2:06.24
(4
4
10
3)
McNaughton, Sabirova, Novak, Martin
1:56.51
(
47
90
5)
Saulpaugh, Giordano, Wagner, Visconte
2:14.72
Exhibition
Exhibition
Canandaigua A
Canandaigua B
Canandaigua C
Canandaigua D
Lin
Newman
Bertram
Novak
Penfield B
Penfield C
Penfield D
2:47.27
100 Backstroke
Molly Snyder
1:12.19
(2
1)
Mary Lennox
1:10.33
Emily McFarland
1:19.66
(4
6
10
3)
Amelia Natemeier
1:14.85
Allyson Buch
1:25.09
(6
53
100
5)
McKenna McNaughton
1:21.21
100 Breaststroke
Janey Taylor
1:28.55
(1
Ex)
Catherine Healy
1:15.16
Elisa Gerstner
1:32.41
(2
13
0
Ex)
Chloe Chen
1:21.67
Madison Buongiorno
1:32.89
(3
66
100
Ex)
Martha Casey
1:23.00
Exhibition
Exhibition
Maggie Byrne
DQ
Lily Lin
Lilian Saulpaugh
1:32.96
1:43.44
400 Freestyle Relay
Allen-Comella, Olivieri, Hogan, Martin
4:16.17
(1
Ex)
Fallat, Lennox, McNaughton, Castellani
4:10.26
Buongiorno, Cronk, Tanoory, Dusharm
4:46.01
(2
12
0
Ex)
Lin, Natemeier, Sabirova, Martin
4:16.93
Khan, McFarland, Mullen, Tubiolo
5:07.07
(3
)
78
100

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.