*Section V Girls Swimming: Letchworth at Wellsville : 09/09/2021 Course: Yards
Wellsville - 85
Time
Letchworth - 65
Time
200 Medley Relay
Brandes, Hart, Waldon, Kinnicutt
2:11.58
(1
3)
Talley, Simmons, Greene, Bailey
2:29.55
Mattison, Crawford, Oswald, Slocum
2:18.41
(2
5)
Schoeder, McMurtry, Flint, Hastreiter
3:02.01
Cooke, Green, McCornick, Oswald
2:38.49
(4
12
2
)
200 Freestyle
Ellie LaBenne
2:20.34
(1
3)
Emily Greene
2:26.19
Kennedy Ewing
2:20.65
(2
12
4
5)
Joslyn McMurtry
3:06.21
Allie Bidzerkowny
2:32.86
(4
24
6
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Cameron Gordon
2:57.84
200 Individual Medley
Isabelle Hart
2:44.18
(1
4)
Isabelle Talley
3:26.61
Morgan Mattison
2:45.01
(2
13
2
)
Kaelyn Crawford
2:57.37
(3
37
8
)
50 Freestyle
Hayden Waldon
27.21
(1
4)
Lila Bailey
32.94
Tiernee Brandes
27.90
(2
13
3
5)
Hunter Schoeder
39.99
Lindsey Slocum
30.95
(3
50
11
6)
Shelby Hastreiter
47.70
Exhibition
Exhibition
Reegan Perkins
Sara McCornick
Jasmine Outman
Ella Green
31.05
31.26
32.21
34.95
Brooklyn Hastreiter
41.20
Diving (6)
Ashley Oswald
165.97
(3
1)
Sidney Simmons
234.97
Kaylee Oswald
170.03
(2
7
6
)
(
57
17
)
100 Butterfly
Grace Kinnicutt
1:11.87
(1
)
Kennedy Ewing
DQ
(DQ
6
0
)
(
63
17
)
100 Freestyle
Emily Budinger
1:09.56
(2
1)
Emily Greene
1:03.40
Lindsey Slocum
1:10.97
(3
9
7
5)
Kyra Flint
1:25.49
Sara McCornick
1:11.21
(4
72
24
6)
Brooklyn Hastreiter
1:40.43
500 Freestyle
Tiernee Brandes
6:14.65
(1
4)
Joslyn McMurtry
8:16.55
Ellie LaBenne
6:19.11
(2
13
2
)
Reegan Perkins
6:39.38
(3
85
26
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Kinnicutt, Crawford, Hart, Waldon
1:59.19
(Ex
1)
Schoeder, Flint, Hastreiter, McMurtry
2:46.06
McCornick, Bidzerkowny, Ewing, Oswald
2:06.57
(Ex
0
8
)
Gordon, Oswald, Outman, Cooke
2:19.81
(Ex
85
34
)
100 Backstroke
Morgan Mattison
1:13.94
(Ex
1)
Isabelle Talley
1:43.00
Emily Budinger
1:18.84
(Ex
0
13
2)
Kyra Flint
1:47.49
Ella Green
1:50.44
(Ex
85
47
3)
Hunter Schoeder
2:12.99
100 Breaststroke
Allie Bidzerkowny
1:22.52
(Ex
1)
Lila Bailey
1:37.44
Grace Kinnicutt
1:28.75
(Ex
0
10
2)
Sidney Simmons
1:40.66
Kaelyn Crawford
1:31.79
(Ex
85
44
)
400 Freestyle Relay
LaBenne, Waldon, Mattison, Brandes
4:30.48
(Ex
1)
Talley, Bailey, Simmons, Greene
5:23.60
Perkins, Gordon, Slocum, Budinger
5:05.50
(Ex
0
8
)
Ewing, Cooke, Green, Outman
5:33.98
(Ex
)
85
65

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.