*Section V Girls Swimming: Pittsford at Webster : 09/21/2021 Course: Yards
Webster - 74
Time
Pittsford - 112
Time
200 Medley Relay
Nguyen, Bedford, Dinh, Martin
1:55.83
(2
1)
Braun, Cropper, Kunze, Smillie
1:54.45
Childs, Schwartz, Goodridge, Baker
2:07.30
(4
3)
Eichinger, Li, Sheehan, Morris
2:02.47
Spadoni, Hernandez, Metcalfe, Uchal
2:14.31
(6
4
10
5)
Sahin, MacDonald, Sahin, Cunningham
2:12.80
200 Freestyle
Claire Gorton
1:57.17
(1
3)
Paige Romanick
2:07.63
Kylie Willis
2:04.47
(2
11
5
4)
Grace Bennett
2:12.74
Melissa Robinson
2:12.79
(5
15
15
6)
Anna Manjerovic
2:14.77
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nina Mastrosimone
Kathryn Buck
Naomi Vaquera
Jessica vanWichen
2:17.15
2:16.95
2:21.78
2:21.84
Paige Cunningham
R Huerta-Andrade
Daniela Makuch
Rebecca Hicks
2:20.97
2:11.06
2:20.54
2:24.92
200 Individual Medley
Meghan Martin
2:20.03
(2
1)
Maura Sheehan
2:19.74
Nakisha Dinh
2:23.12
(3
8
8
4)
Emily Eichinger
2:26.73
Marin Bedford
2:29.53
(5
23
23
6)
Sophie Wang
2:30.42
Exhibition
Exhibition
Hannah Uchal
Melek Ozbas
2:35.26
2:34.63
Hazal Sahin
Sara Eichhinger
Avery Nelson
2:28.31
2:30.17
2:38.55
50 Freestyle
Jenna Goodridge
27.67
(3
1)
Nora Smillie
25.20
Elena Skizim
28.17
(5
4
12
2)
Nakai Chinogwenya
26.38
Anna Baker
28.20
(6
27
35
4)
Kate Cooper
27.69
Exhibition
Exhibition
Heidi Schwartz
Lily Annis
29.50
29.19
Emmy Morris
Cailey Huang
Lillian Orlando
28.12
28.14
28.34
Diving (6)
Ashley LeClaire
265.00
(2
1)
Kate Cooper
298.70
Emma Olson
201.55
(5
5
11
3)
Hadley Mulbury
257.90
(
32
46
4)
Carmen Kendall
225.00
100 Butterfly
Vivian Nguyen
1:02.82
(2
1)
Sarah Kunze
1:01.62
Jenna Goodridge
1:04.78
(5
5
11
3)
Emily Eichinger
1:03.17
Ali Metcalfe
1:16.03
(6
37
57
4)
Maura Sheehan
1:04.15
Exhibition
Exhibition
Melis Sahin
1:09.18
100 Freestyle
Claire Gorton
52.55
(1
2)
Nora Smillie
54.14
Melissa Robinson
59.49
(5
7
9
3)
Nakai Chinogwenya
58.46
Maggie Childs
1:03.90
(6
44
66
4)
Linnea Braun
58.50
Exhibition
Exhibition
Heidi Schwartz
Naomi Vaquera
1:03.93
1:03.86
Emmy Morris
R Huerta-Andrade
Cailey Huang
1:00.79
59.92
1:01.00
500 Freestyle
Kylie Willis
5:37.40
(3
1)
Iala Cropper
5:29.46
Anna Baker
5:51.35
(4
5
11
2)
Paige Romanick
5:34.07
Elena Skizim
5:52.91
(6
49
77
5)
Grace Bennett
5:51.57
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nina Mastrosimone
Kathryn Buck
Jenna Ekstrom
6:11.54
6:12.01
6:36.53
Anna Manjerovic
Daniela Makuch
Rebecca Hicks
6:04.84
6:21.72
6:21.90
200 Freestyle Relay
Willis, Robinson, Skizim, Gorton
1:47.53
(2
1)
Braun, Chinogwenya, Romanick, Smillie
1:44.96
Goodridge, Hernandez, Mastrosimone, Schwartz
1:55.90
(5
4
10
3)
Wang, Li, MacDonald, Bennett
1:53.64
(
53
87
4)
Cunningham, Manjerovic, Sahin, Sahin
1:55.89
100 Backstroke
Vivian Nguyen
1:01.86
(1
2)
Linnea Braun
1:02.64
Hannah Uchal
1:10.37
(4
9
7
3)
Sophie Wang
1:10.19
Maggie Childs
1:11.01
(5
62
94
6)
Melis Sahin
1:14.86
Exhibition
Exhibition
Emma Spadoni
Sera Wiegand
Charlotte Uchal
Delaney Janssen
1:17.62
1:12.58
1:17.52
1:18.56
Paige Cunningham
Lillian Orlando
Avery Nelson
1:17.11
1:11.75
1:12.98
100 Breaststroke
Meghan Martin
1:14.10
(3
1)
Iala Cropper
1:12.43
Marin Bedford
1:15.22
(4
6
10
2)
Sarah Kunze
1:12.71
Nakisha Dinh
1:15.32
(5
68
104
6)
Rena Li
1:19.96
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ali Metcalfe
Melek Ozbas
1:22.53
1:17.03
Hannah MacDonald
Floria Wang
1:23.08
1:22.39
400 Freestyle Relay
Nguyen, Robinson, Martin, Gorton
3:50.04
(2
1)
Kunze, Chinogwenya, Sheehan, Cropper
3:49.80
Baker, Dinh, Skizim, Willis
4:01.24
(3
6
8
4)
MacDonald, Morris, Romanick, Eichinger
4:05.66
Bedford, Mastrosimone, Metcalfe, Uchal
4:11.04
(5
)
74
112

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.