*Section V Girls Swimming: Hornell at Wellsville : 10/09/2021 Course: Yards
Wellsville - 84
Time
Hornell - 50
Time
200 Medley Relay
Brandes, Kinnicutt, Hart, Mattison
2:14.50
(1
3)
Wall, Passero, Kriner, Striker
2:42.00
Budinger, Bidzerkowny, Crawford, Oswald
2:19.20
(2
)
Cooke, Oswald, Outman, Vanetten
2:42.11
(4
12
2
)
200 Freestyle
Hayden Waldon
2:07.84
(1
3)
Kaela Briggs
2:55.54
Ellie LaBenne
2:19.05
(2
10
3
)
(
22
5
)
200 Individual Medley
Morgan Mattison
2:39.63
(1
4)
Cecilia Wall
3:00.16
Isabelle Hart
2:41.74
(2
13
2
)
Kennedy Ewing
2:43.24
(3
35
7
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Allie Bidzerkowny
Reegan Perkins
2:43.47
2:46.55
50 Freestyle
Kaylee Oswald
29.30
(1
4)
Margaret Hall
37.29
Emily Budinger
30.16
(2
13
3
5)
Evelyn Striker
38.29
Sara McCornick
30.54
(3
48
10
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Lindsey Slocum
Jasmine Outman
Megan Vanetten
Makenna Cooke
30.18
31.47
34.92
36.28
Diving (6)
Ashley Oswald
172.58
(1
3)
Tenille Cotton
120.53
Kaylee Oswald
162.38
(2
10
5
4)
Makayla Kriner
112.43
(
58
15
)
100 Butterfly
Tiernee Brandes
1:09.31
(1
5)
Tenille Cotton
1:52.66
Grace Kinnicutt
1:10.85
(2
13
3
4)
Makayla Kriner
1:34.89
Isabelle Hart
1:13.82
(3
71
18
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
100 Freestyle
Hayden Waldon
1:00.57
(1
4)
Gabby Passero
1:13.91
Kaelyn Crawford
1:07.75
(2
13
3
5)
Kaela Briggs
1:15.89
Lindsey Slocum
1:10.04
(3
84
21
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sara McCornick
1:09.74
500 Freestyle
Ellie LaBenne
6:01.82
(Ex
)
Makenna Cooke
8:04.42
(Ex
0
0
)
(
84
21
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Waldon, Crawford, Hart, Mattison
1:59.33
(Ex
1)
Hall, Briggs, Passero, Cotton
2:31.67
Slocum, Bidzerkowny, Ewing, Budinger
2:07.62
(Ex
0
8
)
McCornick, Oswald, Oswald, Oswald
2:14.97
(Ex
84
29
)
100 Backstroke
Tiernee Brandes
1:08.06
(Ex
1)
Cecilia Wall
1:28.73
Grace Kinnicutt
1:11.15
(Ex
0
13
2)
Evelyn Striker
1:31.75
Reegan Perkins
1:20.81
(Ex
84
42
3)
Margaret Hall
1:39.76
100 Breaststroke
Allie Bidzerkowny
1:23.69
(Ex
)
Kaelyn Crawford
1:28.50
(Ex
0
0
)
Kennedy Ewing
1:32.30
(Ex
84
42
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Stephine Oswald
Jasmine Outman
Megan Vanetten
1:40.70
1:41.19
1:44.08
400 Freestyle Relay
LaBenne, Mattison, Kinnicutt, Brandes
4:36.74
(Ex
1)
Wall, Kriner, Passero, Briggs
5:11.92
Slocum, McCornick, Budinger, Perkins
4:45.84
(Ex
0
8
)
(
)
84
50

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.