*Section V Girls Swimming: Honeoye Falls-Lima at Brighton : 10/02/2018 Course: Yards
Brighton - 98
Time
Honeoye Falls-Lima - 78
Time
200 Medley Relay
Doescher, Xu, Hahn, Gordon
1:58.75
(1
3)
LeFrois-Heath, Lewis, Baum, Tanner
2:09.93
Sifling, Silva, Solodova, Black
2:05.75
(2
4)
Hotaling, Brassie, Czora, Bellavia
2:20.98
Stolberg, Chambers, Simpson, Gotsis
2:21.33
(5
12
2
)
200 Freestyle
Elizabeth Hahn
2:02.42
(1
4)
Anna Lazarus-Hall
2:14.44
Katy Shaw
2:03.20
(2
13
3
5)
Casey Walike
2:14.55
Tatiana Solodova
2:10.37
(3
25
5
6)
Chloe Brassie
2:19.81
Exhibition
Exhibition
Riley Tobin
2:21.72
Hannah Zornow
2:24.59
200 Individual Medley
Mingna Xu
2:17.99
(1
2)
Emily LeFrois-Heath
2:26.61
Elena Solodova
2:27.38
(3
11
5
5)
Aurore Lambert
2:43.65
Graciela Simpson
2:36.58
(4
36
10
6)
Kate Tanner
2:49.08
Exhibition
Exhibition
Grace Norvell
2:46.85
50 Freestyle
Jessica E Gordon
25.59
(1
4)
Ryann Tanner
28.11
Hailey Doescher
27.20
(2
13
3
5)
Abigail Baum
28.39
Meghan Black
27.83
(3
49
13
6)
Libby Church
29.98
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kaitlin Black
29.06
Emma Kidd
29.20
Diving (6)
Hannah Butler
318.85
(1
4)
Asha Hotaling
139.90
Alice Diakova
262.30
(2
13
3
5)
Jenna Bovenzi
103.15
Victoria Kotalik
227.55
(3
62
16
)
100 Butterfly
Mingna Xu
1:00.65
(1
4)
Maddy Czora
1:18.04
Emma Diefendorf
1:09.79
(2
13
3
5)
Julia Lewis
1:18.64
Molly Sifling
1:10.25
(3
75
19
6)
Ryann Tanner
1:19.03
Exhibition
Exhibition
Halle Silva
Riley Tobin
1:14.90
1:17.14
Grace Norvell
1:16.30
100 Freestyle
Jessica E Gordon
54.54
(1
4)
Aurore Lambert
1:03.71
Elena Solodova
58.93
(2
13
3
5)
Libby Church
1:05.26
Tatiana Solodova
1:01.09
(3
88
22
6)
Morgan Bellavia
1:07.64
500 Freestyle
Mackenzi Doescher
5:25.81
(1
2)
Emily LeFrois-Heath
5:35.70
Elizabeth Hahn
5:40.84
(3
10
6
4)
Casey Walike
5:52.47
Natalie Vinton
6:07.06
(5
98
28
6)
Abigail Baum
6:12.32
200 Freestyle Relay
Shaw, Sifling, Doescher, Solodova
1:47.29
(Ex
1)
Lazarus-Hall, Lambert, Tanner, Tanner
1:53.95
Gordon, Black, Diefendorf, Solodova
1:50.87
(Ex
0
12
2)
Bellavia, Lewis, Walike, Church
2:02.38
Chambers, Simpson, Kotalik, Vinton
2:08.13
(Ex
98
40
)
100 Backstroke
Molly Sifling
1:06.51
(Ex
1)
Anna Lazarus-Hall
1:08.39
Katy Shaw
1:07.28
(Ex
0
13
2)
Chloe Brassie
1:18.23
Hayley Stolberg
1:17.65
(Ex
98
53
3)
Asha Hotaling
1:22.17
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kaitlin Black
1:17.73
Kathryn McRae
1:19.14
100 Breaststroke
Mackenzi Doescher
1:18.15
(Ex
1)
Julia Lewis
1:20.77
Kahri Silva
1:22.97
(Ex
0
13
2)
Kate Tanner
1:27.63
Emma Chambers
1:28.68
(Ex
98
66
3)
Maddy Czora
1:33.39
400 Freestyle Relay
Hahn, Simpson, Xu, Solodova
4:02.21
(Ex
)
4:15.32
Shaw, Diefendorf, Black, Doescher
4:03.47
(Ex
0
12
2)
Baum, Czora, Church, Tanner
4:33.61
Vinton, Stolberg, Chambers, Silva
4:43.09
(Ex
3)
Brassie, Hotaling, Bovenzi, Bellavia
4:56.66
98
78

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.