*Section V Girls Swimming: Wellsville at Livonia : 09/14/2021 Course: Yards
Livonia - 77
Time
Wellsville - 103
Time
200 Medley Relay
Sicker, Beikirch, McKeel, DeWater
2:33.33
(4
1)
Kinnicutt, Hart, Waldon, Mattison
2:11.48
Gillespie, Tewksbury, Noragong, Meyers
2:12.55
(2
3)
Budinger, Crawford, Oswald, Bidzerkowny
2:19.48
Aeid, Bastian, Sexton, Gammon
2:45.59
(6
4
10
5)
Cooke, Green, McCornick, Outman
2:37.06
200 Freestyle
Laura Wood
2:30.84
(4
1)
Tiernee Brandes
2:17.04
Amara Evans
2:26.94
(3
6
10
2)
Ellie LaBenne
2:22.34
Meredith Swarts
2:30.84
(4
10
20
6)
Lindsey Slocum
2:38.76
200 Individual Medley
Anna Noragong
2:55.35
(5
2)
Isabelle Hart
2:42.48
Angela Tewksbury
2:33.30
(1
7
9
3)
Allie Bidzerkowny
2:47.73
Emma Olsheski
3:18.99
(6
17
29
4)
Reegan Perkins
2:49.99
50 Freestyle
Nadia Bajan
32.20
(5
2)
Hayden Waldon
27.16
Lila Meyers
26.75
(1
9
7
3)
Morgan Mattison
27.66
Caris Sicker
31.84
(4
26
36
6)
Cameron Gordon
33.06
Exhibition
Exhibition
Julia Millen
Eva Millen
Kate Austin
Megan Bailey
37.87
36.64
37.33
35.47
Sara McCornick
Allie Bidzerkowny
Reegan Perkins
Kennedy Ewing
30.80
30.21
32.23
30.53
Diving (6)
Lindsey Johnson
114.38
(3
2)
Ashley Oswald
158.10
(
3
10
1)
Kaylee Oswald
168.38
(
20
39
)
100 Butterfly
(
2)
Isabelle Hart
1:13.89
Anna Noragong
1:24.25
(4
2
13
1)
Grace Kinnicutt
1:13.36
(
31
59
3)
Kaelyn Crawford
1:21.54
100 Freestyle
Nadia Bajan
1:11.02
(5
2)
Hayden Waldon
59.43
Lila Meyers
59.12
(1
9
7
3)
Morgan Mattison
1:01.47
Katie DeWater
1:09.88
(4
40
66
6)
Lindsey Slocum
1:12.75
Exhibition
Exhibition
Megan Bailey
Lucy Sexton
Kate Austin
Kaelin Bastian
1:20.17
1:18.75
1:30.78
1:16.38
Jasmine Outman
Ella Green
1:13.02
1:35.21
500 Freestyle
Meredith Swarts
6:45.38
(3
2)
Ellie LaBenne
6:16.85
Amara Evans
6:46.03
(4
6
10
1)
Kennedy Ewing
6:09.16
Maryn Gammon
7:03.52
(5
46
76
6)
Makenna Cooke
8:13.45
200 Freestyle Relay
Olsheski, Millen, Wood, de Wit
2:30.05
(6
3)
Perkins, Crawford, Slocum, LaBenne
2:06.24
Tewksbury, Bajan, Evans, Meyers
1:57.16
(2
4
10
1)
Hart, Bidzerkowny, Mattison, Waldon
1:56.72
DeWater, Beikirch, McKeel, Swarts
2:15.01
(4
50
86
5)
Green, Oswald, Outman, Ewing
2:17.50
100 Backstroke
Caris Sicker
1:26.56
(5
1)
Tiernee Brandes
1:09.46
Clara Gillespie
1:19.65
(3
6
10
2)
Grace Kinnicutt
1:15.20
Juno Aeid
1:25.20
(4
56
96
6)
Emily Budinger
1:37.40
Exhibition
Exhibition
Lucy Sexton
Eva Millen
Grace Denney
1:39.24
1:38.27
1:51.94
Cameron Gordon
Kaylee Oswald
Sara McCornick
1:33.20
1:21.20
1:23.95
100 Breaststroke
Sophie Beikirch
1:34.84
(4
2)
Allie Bidzerkowny
1:24.24
Angela Tewksbury
1:18.33
(1
9
7
3)
Kaelyn Crawford
1:27.54
Kaelin Bastian
1:35.42
(5
65
103
6)
Stephine Oswald
1:39.38
Exhibition
Exhibition
Emma Olsheski
Julia Millen
Laura Wood
1:32.49
1:45.36
1:34.67
Ella Green
Reegan Perkins
1:39.09
1:29.42
400 Freestyle Relay
Millen, Bailey, Aeid, Austin
5:51.07
(3
Ex)
Ewing, Gordon, McCornick, Perkins
4:48.79
Sicker, Noragong, Evans, Bajan
4:44.70
(1
12
0
Ex)
Brandes, LaBenne, Slocum, Kinnicutt
4:35.64
DeWater, Gammon, Swarts, Gillespie
4:55.39
(2
)
77
103

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.