*Section V Boys Swimming: Midlakes at Avon : 01/18/2016
Avon - 97
Time
Midlakes - 71
Time
200 Medley Relay
Keatley, Wolfer, Stickel, McCabe
1:48.74
(1
2)
Sitter, House, Shoemaker, Farrell
2:03.18
Scherer, Bond, Coleman, Short
2:07.06
(3
)
Mislan, Bariletto, Eigbrett, Bondgren
2:19.75
(4
10
4
)
200 Freestyle
Ryan Corcoran
1:57.51
(1
4)
Patrick McFadden
2:24.07
Drew Page
2:02.96
(2
13
3
5)
Cory Richardson
2:26.95
Robbie Herberger
2:15.06
(3
23
7
)
200 Individual Medley
Cameron Keatley
2:11.70
(1
2)
Matt Shoemaker
2:32.19
Sam Bond
2:35.30
(4
8
7
3)
Ben Clements
2:34.60
Robert Atwood
DQ
(DQ
31
14
)
50 Freestyle
Marcus Stickel
23.73
(1
3)
Ben Decker
24.27
Trevor McCabe
24.02
(2
10
6
4)
Ken Shultes
25.90
Dylan Boone
28.01
(6
41
20
5)
Collin Farrell
26.55
Exhibition
Exhibition
Harrison Bondgren
Jon Nowak
Camden Arlauckas
Josh Eigbrett
31.58
28.00
30.44
30.73
Diving
(
1)
Jon Sitter
170.04
(
0
10
2)
Nick Strasburg
122.11
(
41
30
)
100 Butterfly
Nic Wolfer
55.39
(1
2)
Matt Shoemaker
1:03.90
Dylan Scherer
1:08.59
(3
11
5
5)
Patrick McFadden
1:23.41
Trevor Coleman
1:16.11
(4
52
35
)
100 Freestyle
Ryan Corcoran
53.27
(1
3)
Ben Decker
57.25
Drew Page
54.22
(2
11
5
4)
Ken Shultes
59.24
Alex Short
1:01.73
(5
63
40
6)
Collin Farrell
1:04.56
500 Freestyle
Marcus Stickel
5:18.28
(1
)
Trevor McCabe
5:42.28
(2
13
0
)
Jon Nowak
6:16.67
(3
76
40
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Keatley, Boone, Corcoran, Fasoldt
1:40.53
(1
2)
Decker, Shoemaker, Farrell, Shultes
1:40.59
Scherer, Boone, Mislan, Gregor
1:57.55
(4
8
6
3)
House, Sitter, McFadden, Clements
1:54.54
Bondgren, Bariletto, Short, Nowak
DQ
(DQ
84
46
)
100 Backstroke
Nic Wolfer
57.52
(1
4)
Jon Sitter
1:14.97
Nick Fasoldt
1:06.99
(2
13
3
5)
Nathan Belcher
2:08.06
Alison Gregor
1:12.80
(3
97
49
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sam Bond
Emelia Mislan
Robbie Herberger
Josh Eigbrett
1:15.64
1:18.10
1:21.21
1:23.62
100 Breaststroke
Trevor Coleman
1:20.75
(Ex
1)
Ben Clements
1:17.92
Robert Atwood
1:22.32
(Ex
0
10
2)
Jordan House
1:21.07
Alison Gregor
1:22.98
(Ex
97
59
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nicolo Bariletto
Nick Fasoldt
Camden Arlauckas
Dylan Boone
1:24.36
1:24.41
1:25.68
1:28.08
400 Freestyle Relay
Fasoldt, Short, Herberger, McCabe
4:04.11
(Ex
1)
Decker, McFadden, Clements, Shultes
4:05.81
Gregor, Page, Nowak, Atwood
4:06.35
(Ex
0
12
2)
Richardson, House, Belcher, Strasburg
5:04.01
Stickel, Corcoran, Keatley, Wolfer
DQ
(Ex
)
97
71

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.