*Section V Boys Swimming: Clyde Savannah at Palmyra-Macedon : 01/20/2016
Palmyra-Macedon - 89
Time
Clyde Savannah - 45
Time
200 Medley Relay
Schneggenburger, Wissick, Roof, Porey
2:07.37
(Ex
2)
Gromoske, Lawson, King, Abott
2:25.88
Kelly, Waite, Chamberlin, Wilson
2:04.23
(1
)
Nau, Chamberlin, Moyer, Thomas
2:02.91
(Ex
8
4
)
200 Freestyle
Adam Hopseker
2:35.62
(2
3)
Jessica May
3:06.89
Josh Moyer
2:24.87
(1
10
3
DQ)
Mariah Powers
DQ
Mitchell Moon
1:58.05
(Ex
18
7
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Andrew McEwen
1:58.93
200 Individual Medley
Dylan Kinslow
3:04.80
(Ex
)
Alex Brychcy
2:54.82
(Ex
6
0
)
Dylan Kelly
2:50.44
(1
24
7
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Mitch Stopp
John Chamberlin
Zach Moyer
2:29.82
2:38.51
2:36.30
50 Freestyle
Justin Roof
26.13
(2
4)
Ashley Lawson
32.65
Jake Wilson
26.11
(1
10
5
3)
Ashley King
32.28
Chris Thomas
26.98
(Ex
34
12
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Luke Nau
Steven Fish
Conrad Schneggenburger
Bradley Miller
25.90
30.36
26.80
27.00
Diving
Justin Roof
176.55
(1
)
(
6
0
)
(
47
12
)
100 Butterfly
Dylan Kinslow
1:28.52
(Ex
)
Tyler Chamberlin
1:03.98
(1
6
0
)
Dylan Schmidt
1:14.15
(Ex
46
12
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Zach Moyer
1:13.62
100 Freestyle
Chris Thomas
1:04.99
(2
4)
Cydney Gromoske
1:22.32
Deion Porey
1:02.38
(1
10
5
3)
Zach Abott
1:07.76
Mitchell Moon
53.95
(Ex
56
17
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Andrew McEwen
Luke Nau
Bradley Miller
Alex Brychcy
52.36
54.09
1:01.15
1:02.78
500 Freestyle
Steven Fish
7:03.39
(Ex
4)
Jessica May
8:45.25
Adam Hopseker
6:57.34
(Ex
6
9
2)
Ashley King
6:59.68
Jake Wilson
6:12.27
(1
62
26
3)
Mariah Powers
8:34.49
200 Freestyle Relay
Chamberlin, Porey, Roof, Wilson
1:47.13
(1
2)
Lawson, Gromoske, Abott, May
2:24.79
Moyer, Brychcy, Miller, Hopseker
1:54.05
(Ex
8
4
)
Kinslow, Moyer, Fish, McEwen
1:56.25
(Ex
70
30
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
100 Backstroke
Chris Waite
1:14.77
(2
3)
Cydney Gromoske
1:34.62
Dylan Kelly
1:13.51
(1
10
3
)
Conrad Schneggenburger
1:05.90
(Ex
80
33
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Dylan Schmidt
Ian Wissick
1:12.64
1:11.37
100 Breaststroke
Deion Porey
1:25.30
(3
2)
Ashley Lawson
1:23.36
Chris Waite
1:20.90
(1
9
4
)
Tyler Chamberlin
1:20.18
(Ex
89
37
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jake Wilson
Mitch Stopp
1:22.14
1:22.55
400 Freestyle Relay
Hopseker, Kinslow, Fish, Brychcy
4:58.51
(Ex
1)
King, Powers, Abott, May
5:24.80
Thomas, Kelly, Wissick, Waite
4:41.94
(Ex
0
8
)
Moon, Stopp, Schmidt, Nau
3:56.67
(Ex
)
89
45

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.