*Section V Boys Swimming: Canisteo-Greenwood at Letchworth-Perry : 01/12/2019 Course: Yards
Letchworth-Perry - 81
Time
Canisteo-Greenwood - 95
Time
200 Medley Relay
Phillips, McLaughlin, Parker, Schrieber
2:39.69
(5
1)
Perry, Greenfield, Steffey, Walters
1:57.24
Schoonover, Wright, Matthews, Cousins
2:11.39
(3
2)
Silva Escobar, Booth, Dailey, Brizzee
2:10.29
(
2
12
4)
Dininny, Slayton, Mullen, Herold
2:35.03
200 Freestyle
Shawn Drumma
2:56.54
(5
2)
Kaleb Dininny
2:23.66
Nathan Manning
2:09.95
(1
9
7
3)
Torin Pogue
2:38.83
Katelynn Chiappone
2:51.21
(4
11
19
6)
Riley Payne
2:57.54
200 Individual Medley
Alex Wright
2:46.45
(3
2)
Zach Greenfield
2:37.06
Porter Matthews
2:27.56
(1
9
7
4)
Allie Smith
2:54.87
Jack Carney
3:23.12
(6
20
26
5)
Teegan Perry
3:06.80
50 Freestyle
Ben Williams
30.12
(5
1)
Westin Perry
23.35
Clayton Cousins
27.45
(4
3
13
2)
Daymon Walters
26.02
Emma Phillips
33.10
(6
23
39
3)
Riley Payne
27.06
Exhibition
Exhibition
Aurora Grover
Katelyn Stotts
Raven McCarthy
44.37
38.84
40.47
Diving (6)
Abigail Parker
143.02
(1
)
(
6
0
)
(
29
39
)
100 Butterfly
Alex Wright
1:15.04
(3
2)
Aidan Steffey
1:08.09
Porter Matthews
59.41
(1
9
7
5)
Tommy Booth
1:25.43
Ben Williams
1:35.52
(6
38
46
4)
Austin Dailey
1:24.85
100 Freestyle
Katelynn Chiappone
1:17.76
(6
2)
Westin Perry
50.41
Sam Matthews
48.22
(1
7
9
3)
Zach Greenfield
1:00.72
Emma Phillips
1:13.25
(5
45
55
4)
Allie Smith
1:09.79
Exhibition
Exhibition
Katelyn Stotts
Emma McLaughlin
Colton Schoonover
1:31.27
1:26.57
1:17.71
Torin Pogue
Riley Payne
Keerstin Osmin
1:07.68
1:17.80
1:26.07
500 Freestyle
Lacey Schrieber
7:35.47
(5
3)
Brooke Smith
7:01.12
Nathan Manning
6:03.52
(1
11
5
6)
Alex Berardi
7:44.29
Clayton Cousins
6:18.53
(2
56
60
4)
Teegan Perry
7:21.38
200 Freestyle Relay
Stotts, McLaughlin, Chiappone, Schrieber
2:27.38
(4
1)
Walters, Pogue, Greenfield, Perry
1:45.33
Williams, Cousins, Matthews, Manning
1:49.75
(2
4
10
3)
Brizzee, Smith, Herold, Berardi
2:08.72
(
60
70
5)
Osmin, Mullen, Guild, Ford
2:44.95
100 Backstroke
Colton Schoonover
1:25.62
(3
5)
Jaxson Crook
1:34.85
Sam Matthews
57.98
(1
9
7
2)
Sergio Silva Escobar
1:17.49
Jack Carney
1:38.94
(6
69
77
4)
Jordan Brizzee
1:26.82
100 Breaststroke
Emma McLaughlin
1:43.56
(5
1)
Aidan Steffey
1:17.82
Abigail Parker
1:35.62
(3
4
12
2)
Tommy Booth
1:18.61
Shawn Drumma
1:52.07
(6
73
89
4)
Codey Slayton
1:37.17
400 Freestyle Relay
Schrieber, Phillips, Parker, Chiappone
5:10.44
(4
2)
Walters, Silva Escobar, Smith, Steffey
4:25.07
Manning, Wright, Matthews, Matthews
3:59.27
(1
8
6
3)
Dailey, Osmin, Berardi, Dininny
4:54.30
(
5)
Payne, Crook, Guild, Ford
6:10.92
81
95

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.