*Section IV Girls Swimming: Waverly at Dryden : 10/02/2018 Course: Yards
Dryden - 66
Time
Waverly - 104
Time
200 Medley Relay
Alexander, Krebs, Tenkate, Humphrey
2:16.23
(2
1)
Benjamin, Durgin, Wheeler, Whitley
2:09.90
Butler, Bennett, Garris, Reniff
2:27.15
(4
3)
Keefer, Vascoe, Harford, Sweeney
2:17.83
Tenkate, Haines, Welch, Rose
2:51.08
(5
4
10
6)
Shambo, Smith, VanDyke, Sindoni
2:57.91
200 Freestyle
Lindsey Nash
2:23.74
(2
1)
Kennedy Wheeler
2:17.96
Haley Reniff
2:45.17
(4
7
9
3)
Lillian Keefer
2:28.56
Charlotte Greene
2:46.75
(5
11
19
6)
Luci Burnett
2:47.37
200 Individual Medley
Caroline Tenkate
2:50.14
(3
1)
Lourden Benjamin
2:36.51
Laura Krebs
2:51.17
(5
4
12
2)
Starr Harford
2:40.77
Delaney Welch
3:47.86
(6
15
31
4)
Sophia Desisti
2:50.26
50 Freestyle
Emme Bennett
28.38
(2
1)
Maggie Whitley
27.04
Kennedy Humphrey
29.55
(3
8
8
4)
Willow Sharpsteen
29.91
Maddee Alexander
30.62
(5
23
39
6)
Marnie Sweeney
31.07
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
23
39
)
100 Butterfly
Caroline Tenkate
1:19.04
(3
1)
Kennedy Wheeler
1:06.57
Teghan Garris
1:25.98
(4
6
10
2)
Willow Sharpsteen
1:12.64
Madeline Tenkate
1:35.01
(5
29
49
6)
Josie VanDyke
1:40.02
100 Freestyle
Emma Butler
1:02.50
(2
1)
Maggie Whitley
1:01.27
Kennedy Humphrey
1:08.01
(4
7
9
3)
Abigail Durgin
1:06.44
Amaya Rose
1:15.15
(5
36
58
6)
Alyssa Sindoni
1:23.92
500 Freestyle
Lindsey Nash
6:27.08
(2
1)
Starr Harford
6:12.55
Madeline Tenkate
6:59.31
(4
6
10
3)
Mara Callear
6:28.21
Charlotte Greene
7:53.85
(6
42
68
5)
Rachel Smith
7:50.55
200 Freestyle Relay
Alexander, Butler, Bennett, Humphrey
1:57.10
(1
2)
Sharpsteen, Durgin, Harford, Sweeney
2:00.25
Garris, Reniff, Haines, Greene
2:18.97
(4
8
6
3)
Desisti, Onofre, Callear, Smith
2:12.10
Krebs, Grace, Dodici, Rose
2:32.61
(5
50
74
)
100 Backstroke
Maddee Alexander
1:20.84
(2
1)
Lourden Benjamin
1:11.65
Emma Butler
1:25.76
(4
7
9
3)
Sophia Desisti
1:21.38
Kirsten Nygard
1:31.83
(5
57
83
6)
Rachel Shambo
1:36.39
100 Breaststroke
Laura Krebs
1:22.66
(2
1)
Abigail Durgin
1:20.65
Emme Bennett
1:24.25
(3
7
9
4)
Delaney Vascoe
1:24.93
Rylie Haines
1:41.03
(6
64
92
5)
Hailey Onofre
1:29.48
400 Freestyle Relay
Nash, Owens, Nygard, Tenkate
DQ
(DQ
1)
Wheeler, Keefer, Benjamin, Whitley
4:20.83
Garris, Dodici, Reniff, Tenkate
5:50.63
(3
2
12
2)
Sharpsteen, Callear, Vascoe, Onofre
4:43.73
Greene, Rose, Grace, Haines
DQ
(DQ
Ex)
Burnett, Sindoni, VanDyke, Shambo
5:31.56
66
104

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.