*Section IV Boys Swimming: Vestal at Union Endicott : 01/11/2019 Course: Yards
Union Endicott - 36
Time
Vestal - 60
Time
200 Medley Relay
Ingrassia, Sackett, Daly, Kennedy
2:06.82
(3
1)
Koffman, Hill, Petrilli, Li
1:56.94
Leombrone, Scalcione, Wayman, Wilson
2:11.48
(4
2)
Harlan, DeHart, DoBell, Spence
2:04.29
1
9
Exhibition
Exhibition
Union Endicott A
Union Endicott B
Union Endicott C
Union Endicott D
Pompeii
Sadik
Crowley
El Ghissassi
Sopko
Zetzsche
Parks
Briggs
Vestal C
Vestal D
2:20.58
2:21.49
200 Freestyle
Matthew Ingrassia
2:10.05
(3
1)
Ruben Cuevas
1:57.16
Jonah Sackett
2:24.17
(4
1
7
2)
George Spring
2:08.51
2
16
200 Individual Medley
Travis Daly
2:32.81
(2
1)
Liam Hill
2:17.40
Lucas Scalcione
2:34.65
(4
3
5
3)
Awab El Ghissassi
2:33.04
5
21
50 Freestyle
Jacob Wunderlich
26.55
(3
1)
Conlon Crowley
23.77
Devon Kennedy
26.75
(4
1
7
2)
Ethan Daviau
25.72
6
28
Exhibition
Exhibition
Marco Wilson
Joseph Troshan
Caleb Johnson
27.12
34.60
34.62
Ayden Spence
Ola Sadik
Nic Zetzsche
Matt Harlan
27.00
29.56
30.26
31.30
Diving
Marco Wilson
303.70
(3
1)
Alec Pomukchynsky
370.95
Luke Yoest
276.60
(4
1
7
2)
Will Scheel
364.60
7
35
Exhibition
Exhibition
Mukundan Murali
292.10
100 Butterfly
Travis Daly
1:11.67
(3
1)
Angelo Petrilli
1:06.53
William Clair
1:19.15
(4
1
7
2)
Alex DoBell
1:07.98
8
42
100 Freestyle
Alec Wayman
1:03.22
(3
1)
George Spring
56.38
Mason Leombrone
1:05.69
(4
1
7
2)
Ethan Daviau
58.81
9
49
500 Freestyle
Matthew Ingrassia
5:48.45
(2
1)
Awab El Ghissassi
5:38.89
Caleb Johnson
8:03.63
(4
3
5
3)
Eric DeHart
6:02.44
12
54
200 Freestyle Relay
Wunderlich, Wayman, Kennedy, Leombrone
1:47.71
(2
1)
Spring, Daviau, Petrilli, Crowley
1:44.10
Ingrassia, Sackett, Daly, Wilson
1:50.67
(3
4
6
Ex)
Li, Spence, Pompeii, Koffman
1:47.16
16
60
Exhibition
Exhibition
Lyman
Troshan
Yoest
Clair
Union Endicott B
Union Endicott C
Union Endicott D
2:12.69
Sopko
Sadik
Parks
DoBell
Vestal B
Vestal C
Vestal D
1:59.20
100 Backstroke
Jacob Wunderlich
1:13.04
(1
Ex)
Ruben Cuevas
1:00.09
Carson Lyman
1:21.57
(2
7
0
Ex)
Matt Harlan
1:10.18
23
60
100 Breaststroke
Lucas Scalcione
1:19.54
(1
Ex)
Liam Hill
1:09.39
Jonah Sackett
1:21.73
(2
7
0
Ex)
Nic Zetzsche
1:21.24
30
60
400 Freestyle Relay
Leombrone, Clair, Wayman, Wunderlich
4:32.18
(1
Ex)
Crowley, Daviau, Zetzsche, Cuevas
3:53.53
Lyman, Troshan, Johnson, Scalcione
5:05.96
(Ex
6
0
Ex)
Petrilli, Spring, Harlan, Hill
3:56.88
Exhibition
Exhibition
Union Endicott A
Union Endicott B
Union Endicott C
Union Endicott D
Sopko
DoBell
Parks
Li
Pompeii
Spence
Pomukchynsky
Sadik
El Ghissassi
DeHart
Briggs
Koffman
Vestal D
4:15.22
4:16.23
4:19.75
36
60

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.