*Section IV Boys Swimming: Owego Free Academy at Maine-Endwell : 01/04/2019 Course: Yards
Maine-Endwell - 68
Time
Owego Free Academy - 62
Time
200 Medley Relay
Owen, Guilfoyle, Deluca, Velez Mattiace
1:52.32
(1
2)
Theal, Gault, Criscitello, Krassin
2:05.90
Haddock, Ioannisci, Gorman, Romanosky
1:52.54
(Ex
)
Tinklepaugh, Kuzel, Eckhardt, Pearson
2:00.26
(Ex
8
4
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Fanning
Halaweh
McFadden
Velez Mattiace
Maine-Endwell B
Maine-Endwell C
Maine-Endwell D
2:29.87
Owego Free Academy A
Owego Free Academy B
Owego Free Academy C
Owego Free Academy D
200 Freestyle
Nathan Medina
1:52.84
(1
2)
Brandon Lavo
2:01.53
Evan Bryla
2:04.39
(Ex
6
7
3)
Noah Bingley
2:07.07
Ryan Verity
2:12.20
(Ex
14
11
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Colby Mayer
Sean Ferguson
2:21.94
2:26.41
200 Individual Medley
Parker Stokes
2:13.67
(1
2)
Eric Theal
2:40.21
Billy Gorman
2:20.33
(Ex
6
4
)
Cole Tinklepaugh
2:29.42
(Ex
20
15
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Josiah Pearson
Benjamin Owen
Jameson Hanrahan
2:36.31
2:39.49
2:54.53
50 Freestyle
Max Deluca
24.50
(1
2)
Joseph Criscitello
27.54
Samuel Haddock
24.67
(Ex
6
4
)
Ceferino Velez Mattiace
25.30
(Ex
26
19
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sam Romanosky
Nestor Velez Mattiace
Brennan O'Boyle
25.97
31.99
32.18
Diving
Mason Krise
428.25
(1
)
Gavin Fanning
362.15
(Ex
6
0
)
Ryan Gregory
278.60
(Ex
32
19
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jonathan Langton
212.80
100 Butterfly
Parker Stokes
1:00.61
(1
2)
Joseph Criscitello
1:13.66
Zachary Eckhardt
1:09.78
(Ex
6
4
)
Alex Ioannisci
1:10.33
(Ex
38
23
)
100 Freestyle
Max Deluca
53.89
(1
2)
Adam Gault
58.86
Ceferino Velez Mattiace
56.83
(Ex
6
7
3)
Jacob Krassin
1:11.79
Josiah Pearson
57.98
(Ex
44
30
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alex Kuzel
Jeff VanAuken
William Naylor
1:03.50
1:03.88
1:04.66
500 Freestyle
Evan Bryla
5:44.31
(2
1)
Brandon Lavo
5:35.27
Ryan Verity
5:52.11
(Ex
4
9
3)
Noah Bingley
5:53.54
Sam Romanosky
5:59.56
(Ex
48
39
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Colby Mayer
Jonathan Pearson
Sean Ferguson
6:28.52
6:28.65
6:40.37
200 Freestyle Relay
Stokes, Ioannisci, Deluca, Bryla
1:42.39
(1
2)
Krassin, Criscitello, Bingley, Lavo
1:50.75
Guilfoyle, Pearson, Verity, Blake
1:51.02
(Ex
8
4
)
VanAuken, Velez Mattiace, Halaweh, Naylor
1:59.69
(Ex
56
43
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Hanrahan
Eckhardt
Mayer
Ferguson
Maine-Endwell B
Maine-Endwell C
Maine-Endwell D
1:59.66
Owego Free Academy A
Owego Free Academy B
Owego Free Academy C
Owego Free Academy D
100 Backstroke
Nathan Medina
56.22
(1
2)
Eric Theal
1:13.36
Benjamin Owen
1:04.90
(Ex
6
4
)
Samuel Haddock
1:05.64
(Ex
62
47
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Cole Tinklepaugh
Billy Gorman
Jonathan Pearson
1:09.43
1:13.66
1:27.03
100 Breaststroke
Thomas Guilfoyle
1:08.71
(1
2)
Adam Gault
1:17.37
Alex Kuzel
1:15.60
(Ex
6
7
3)
Jacob Krassin
1:29.45
Zachary Eckhardt
1:18.54
(Ex
68
54
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
William Naylor
Jeff VanAuken
Brennan O'Boyle
1:28.95
1:30.57
1:45.02
400 Freestyle Relay
Bryla, Gorman, Stokes, Medina
3:51.44
(Ex
1)
Bingley, Theal, Gault, Lavo
4:08.24
Ioannisci, Verity, Pearson, Romanosky
4:12.64
(Ex
0
8
)
Hanrahan, Mayer, Pearson, O'Boyle
4:34.90
(Ex
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Maine-Endwell A
Maine-Endwell B
Maine-Endwell C
Maine-Endwell D
Owego Free Academy A
Owego Free Academy B
Owego Free Academy C
Owego Free Academy D
68
62

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.