*Section IV Boys Swimming: Chenango Forks at Oneonta : 12/07/2018 Course: Yards
Oneonta - 92
Time
Chenango Forks - 93
Time
200 Medley Relay
Murray, House, Erario, House
1:57.34
(1
2)
Schultz, Heaney, Neville, McCabe
2:06.37
Seeley, Madej, Keough-Vilanti, Baker
2:21.05
(4
3)
Nathan, Stocum, Humphrey, McPeek
2:14.92
(
8
6
5)
Lawton, Templeton, Miller, Valla
2:52.44
200 Freestyle
Gabe House
1:53.60
(1
2)
Sal Frontera
2:03.55
Nathaniel Kuhlmann
2:08.95
(3
9
7
4)
Dante Hovancik
2:15.90
Henry Wolff
2:43.81
(6
17
13
5)
Ben Clarner
2:16.19
200 Individual Medley
Ian House
2:33.94
(2
1)
Philip Neville
2:30.93
Jacob Keough-Vilanti
2:38.39
(4
6
10
3)
Brendan Heaney
2:36.82
(
23
23
5)
Jack Humphrey
2:52.87
50 Freestyle
Brandon Erario
26.84
(2
1)
Samuel Forker
23.69
Elias House
27.50
(3
7
9
4)
Nick McCabe
28.89
Antonio Cortes Roman
30.07
(6
30
32
5)
Anthony Schultz
29.25
Diving
Antonio Cortes Roman
114.35
(3
1)
Matt Perez
179.05
Stephen Baker
102.55
(4
5
10
2)
Brendan Samsel
154.05
(
35
42
)
100 Butterfly
Robert Murray
1:01.14
(1
2)
Philip Neville
1:07.36
Brandon Erario
1:18.48
(4
8
8
3)
Sal Frontera
1:08.86
(
43
50
5)
Declan Houlihan
1:34.54
100 Freestyle
Gabe House
50.71
(1
2)
Samuel Forker
52.60
Elias House
1:01.96
(3
10
6
4)
Caleb McPeek
1:03.47
Benjamin Seeley
1:03.90
(5
53
56
6)
Nick McCabe
1:10.49
500 Freestyle
Nathaniel Kuhlmann
5:55.86
(1
2)
Ben Clarner
6:07.96
Henry Wolff
7:19.83
(5
7
9
3)
Dante Hovancik
6:19.14
(
60
65
4)
Josh Nathan
6:52.90
200 Freestyle Relay
House, House, Erario, Kuhlmann
1:46.58
(2
1)
Forker, Heaney, McCabe, Frontera
1:44.12
Madej, Baker, Cortes Roman, Wolff
2:06.63
(4
4
10
3)
McPeek, Humphrey, Hovancik, Clarner
1:56.92
(
64
75
5)
Vavra, Hauer, Howell, Miller
2:41.74
100 Backstroke
Robert Murray
1:01.28
(1
3)
Anthony Schultz
1:15.23
Jacob Keough-Vilanti
1:11.40
(2
11
5
4)
Josh Nathan
1:17.89
Benjamin Seeley
1:20.55
(5
75
80
6)
Allen Lawton
2:41.74
100 Breaststroke
Ian House
1:11.72
(1
2)
Brendan Heaney
1:20.93
Maximilian Madej
1:23.78
(3
9
7
4)
Eli Stocum
1:26.23
(
84
87
5)
Jack Humphrey
1:29.01
400 Freestyle Relay
Kuhlmann, Keough-Vilanti, Murray, House
3:56.14
(1
2)
Frontera, Neville, McPeek, Forker
3:57.71
Wolff, Seeley, Madej, House
4:44.91
(4
8
6
3)
Hovancik, Clarner, Nathan, Schultz
4:26.49
(
)
92
93

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.