*Section IV Boys Swimming: Binghamton at Ithaca : 12/07/2018 Course: Yards
Ithaca - 102
Time
Binghamton - 67
Time
200 Medley Relay
Stevens, Teng, Glaubitz, Naftel
1:50.29
(1
2)
Howard, Capozzi, Nguyen, Balshaweit
1:55.82
Dewey, Guan, Foley, Silbert
1:57.01
(3
4)
Phongsouthy, Allen, Buckland, Agustin
2:33.52
Russell-Anelli, Ku, Anderson, Adams
DQ
(DQ
10
4
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Wang
Nathabeem
Mao
Chen
Ithaca B
Ithaca C
Ithaca D
2:10.94
Binghamton A
Binghamton B
Binghamton C
Binghamton D
200 Freestyle
Robert Bael
2:13.04
(1
3)
Adriel Quiñones
2:19.19
Kelvin Wang
2:17.95
(2
12
4
5)
Cody Luckey
2:59.81
Ryan Mao
2:22.33
(4
22
8
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Zachary Foley
2:03.01
200 Individual Medley
Norbusamten Naftel
2:23.27
(1
4)
Jack Olsian
2:45.68
David Guan
2:24.52
(2
13
3
5)
Alex Buckland
3:19.55
Sean Ross
2:32.00
(3
35
11
)
50 Freestyle
Duncan Russell-Anelli
24.89
(2
1)
Anthony Capozzi
24.48
Micah Schwartz
27.13
(3
8
8
4)
Aiden Howard
27.84
Kelvin Wang
28.00
(5
43
19
6)
Edvin Agustin
29.42
Exhibition
Exhibition
Raymond Wang
Ivan Chen
27.85
DQ
Diving
Robert Chatrchyan
152.00
(1
)
Brady Reid
150.85
(2
13
0
)
Declan Poles
115.65
(3
56
19
)
100 Butterfly
Sam Glaubitz
59.03
(1
3)
Viet Nguyen
1:06.62
Wil Dewey
1:03.83
(2
12
4
5)
Alex Buckland
1:42.89
Ethan Ku
1:07.51
(4
68
23
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
David Guan
1:11.56
100 Freestyle
Nate Adams
53.24
(1
2)
Chris Balshaweit
54.14
Ryan Mao
1:00.57
(4
9
7
3)
Adriel Quiñones
59.90
Micah Schwartz
1:01.33
(5
77
30
6)
James Phongsouthy
1:14.37
Exhibition
Exhibition
Benjamin Nathabeem
Ivan Chen
1:03.00
1:09.71
500 Freestyle
Victor Teng
5:27.38
(1
4)
Jack Olsian
6:44.65
Robert Bael
5:42.83
(2
13
3
5)
Sam Allen
8:04.41
Sean Ross
6:02.20
(3
90
33
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Anderson, Ross, Teng, Glaubitz
1:38.81
(1
4)
Balshaweit, Capozzi, Nguyen, Quiñones
1:47.05
Stevens, Foley, Silbert, Wang
1:40.65
(2
12
2
5)
Luckey, Olsian, Allen, Agustin
2:07.17
Adams, Russell-Anelli, Naftel, Schwartz
1:42.69
(3
102
35
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nathabeem
Chen
Mao
Guan
Ithaca B
Ithaca C
Ithaca D
DQ
Binghamton A
Binghamton B
Binghamton C
Binghamton D
100 Backstroke
Evan Stevens
1:05.98
(Ex
1)
Aiden Howard
1:06.61
Carter Anderson
59.76
(Ex
0
10
2)
James Phongsouthy
1:42.30
Ben Silbert
1:10.29
(Ex
102
45
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Raymond Wang
1:11.19
100 Breaststroke
Ethan Ku
1:09.19
(Ex
1)
Anthony Capozzi
1:13.72
Wil Dewey
1:13.35
(Ex
0
10
2)
Chris Balshaweit
1:19.42
Benjamin Nathabeem
1:19.42
(Ex
102
55
)
400 Freestyle Relay
Dewey, Anderson, Ross, Naftel
3:44.84
(Ex
1)
Quiñones, Olsian, Howard, Nguyen
4:14.92
Adams, Stevens, Foley, Ku
3:45.10
(Ex
0
12
2)
Agustin, Buckland, Phongsouthy, Luckey
5:11.71
Russell-Anelli, Glaubitz, Silbert, Teng
3:48.02
(Ex
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Wang
Schwartz
Bael
Wang
Ithaca B
Ithaca C
Ithaca D
4:17.66
Binghamton A
Binghamton B
Binghamton C
Binghamton D
102
67

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.